Runde 5 vom 08.12.2019

  • Oberliga-Ost-B

    Saison 2019/20

    Paarungsliste der 5. Runde
    PaarNrMannschaftDWZPunkte-MannschaftDWZPunkteErgebnis
    BrettTeilnehmerDWZPunkte-TeilnehmerDWZPunkteErgebnis
    1 SK 1980 Gernsheim 2115 (4) - Wiesbadener SV 1885 2247 (5) 2½ - 5½
    1 Mazurek,Robert 2177 (½) - Baskin,Robert 2444 (2) ½ - ½
    2 Dietz,Holger 2220 (1) - Chojnacki,Krzysztof 2389 (½) 0 - 1
    3 Hebbering,Tom Elliot 2181 (½) - Geske,Julian,Dr. 2343 (1½) ½ - ½
    4 Müller,Maximilian 2298 (2½) - Dubkov,Andrej 2310 (2) 0 - 1
    5 Di Capua,Francesco Stefan 1997 (1½) - Gottschalk,Jens 2218 (3) 1 - 0
    6 Schupp,Uwe 2086 (1½) - Kayser,Felix 2045 (1½) ½ - ½
    7 Mao,Kevin (E) 1983 (1) - Wichmann,Daniel,Dr. (E) 2160 (½) 0 - 1
    8 Rosenberger,Frank (E) 1981 (½) - Bakiev,Diyor (E) 2068 (3) 0 - 1
    2 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2241 (6) - SV Griesheim 2297 (6) 3 - 5
    1 Kunin,Vitaly 2561 (3½) - Jarmula,Lukasz 2460 (1) ½ - ½
    2 Galdunts,Sergey 2374 (3) - Tazbir,Marcin 2513 (1) ½ - ½
    3 Legde,Georg 2288 (3) - Nothnagel,Marian Can 2370 (2½) 0 - 1
    4 Dittmar,Peter 2233 (½) - Grabarczyk,Miroslaw 2348 (2) ½ - ½
    5 Felgendreher,Heiko 2210 (2½) - de Visser,Leon 2200 (2) 0 - 1
    6 Böhmer,Christian 2084 (2½) - Köhler,Ronald 2168 (1) 1 - 0
    7 Schäfer,Michael (E) 2118 (2½) - Flach,Erich,Prof. Dr. (E) 2052 (1) ½ - ½
    8 Wohlfart,Paulus,Dr. (E) 2060 (2) - Spitzl,Vinzent (E) 2264 (3) 0 - 1
    3 SF Schöneck 2138 (4) - SV Empor Erfurt 2131 (4) 4 - 4
    1 Konopka,Michal 2334 (2) - Teske,Henrik 2449 (2½) ½ - ½
    2 Marchio,Enrico 2281 (0) - Langheinrich,Ferenc 2335 (1½) ½ - ½
    3 Heinatz,Thomas 2266 (1½) - Urban,Lars 2168 (0) ½ - ½
    4 Nazarenus,Moritz 2182 (2½) - Jacobi,Robin 2250 (½) ½ - ½
    5 Meyer,Kai-Christian 2182 (2) - Michalowski,Peter 2074 (1½) 1 - 0
    6 Kirchner,Markus 2006 (1½) - Reucker,Friedrich 1920 (1½) 0 - 1
    7 Müller,Achim (E) 1925 (1½) - Heinke,Jasper (E) 1968 (2½) ½ - ½
    8 Weiss,Matthias (E) 1931 (1) - Reuter,Elisa (E) 1882 (½) ½ - ½
    4 SV Oberursel 2284 (6) - SG BW Stadtilm 2113 (1) 6½ - 1½
    1 Margolin,Boris 2377 (1) - Kuznecovs,Nikita 2255 (1½) 1 - 0
    2 Heinz,Axel 2411 (2½) - Siebarth,Raiko 2263 (3½) ½ - ½
    3 Dubiel,Jacek 2389 (2½) - George,Tom 2148 (1) ½ - ½
    4 Akbarinia,Sayed Arash 2207 (2½) - Schneider,Christian 2187 (2½) 1 - 0
    5 Stork,Oliver 2253 (2½) - Siebarth,Marco 2033 (1½) 1 - 0
    6 Schlamp,Robert 2253 (3) - Mehlhorn,Uwe 2022 (2½) 1 - 0
    7 Weber,Samuel (E) 2246 (2½) - Neubauer,Andreas 2097 (1) 1 - 0
    8 Neininger,Ralph,Prof. (E) 2138 (1) - Dittrich,Tom (E) 1901 (½) ½ - ½
    5SV Medizin Erfurt1997(1)-SK Marburg 1931/322122(2)2 - 6
    1 Jakob,Matthias 2054 (½) - Dorst,Johannes 2201 (0) 0 - 1
    2 Wehner,Janis 2088 (2) - Rolle,Eric 2175 (2½) ½ - ½
    3 Grund,Sebastian 2016 (2) - Alber,Horst 2219 (2) 0 - 1
    4 Müller-Ludwig,Kristin 2035 (½) - Henrich,Thomas 2147 (1) ½ - ½
    5 Kirschbaum,Gunnar 2042 (½) - Duncker,Joachim 2126 (2½) 0 - 1
    6 Reichel,Norbert (E) 1980 (1) - Antonischki,Robert 2079 (½) 0 - 1
    7 Nguyen,Ha Thanh (E) 1975 (2) - Nekhamkis,Genadi 2001 (1) ½ - ½
    8 Rost,Detlef (E) 1787 (0) - Yaghi,Rita 2030 (1½) ½ - ½
    6 SV 1861 Liebschwitz 1937 (1) - Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2282 (8) 1 - 7
    1 Gerhardt,Frank 2052 (3) - Matviishen,Viktor 2506 (3) 0 - 1
    2 Hermannsdörfer,Frank 2121 (1½) - Frolov,Artur 2451 (2½) 0 - 1
    3 Franke,Luca 1959 (1) - Shkuran,Danylo 2396 (3) 0 - 1
    4 Kitzig,Tobias 1774 (½) - Skliarov,Viktor 2383 (3½) 0 - 1
    5 Ahmed,Daniel 1804 (½) - Kersten,Uwe (E) 2224 (2½) 1 - 0
    6 Zeidler,Andreas 2011 (2) - Schmidt,Alexander (E) 2115 (3½) 0 - 1
    7 Biel,Maik (E) 1975 (1) - Warnecke,Tobias (E) 2155 (1) 0 - 1
    8 Meissner,Steffen (E) 1799 (0) - Ramlow,Marcus (E) 2026 (0) 0 - 1
    Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde
    RangMannschaftDWZGSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt.BerWr
    1. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2301 5 5 0 0 10 - 0 31.5 - 8.5 140.0
    2. SV Oberursel 2237 5 4 0 1 8 - 2 25.5 - 14.5 109.0
    3. SV Griesheim 2284 5 3 2 0 8 - 2 24.0 - 16.0 100.5
    4. Wiesbadener SV 1885 2211 5 3 1 1 7 - 3 23.0 - 17.0 102.0
    5. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2228 5 3 0 2 6 - 4 23.0 - 17.0 115.0
    6. SF Schöneck 2105 5 2 1 2 5 - 5 19.0 - 21.0 78.50
    7. SV Empor Erfurt 2069 5 2 1 2 5 - 5 17.5 - 22.5 82.50
    8. SK Marburg 1931/32 2105 5 2 0 3 4 - 6 18.0 - 22.0 84.50
    9. SK 1980 Gernsheim 2077 5 2 0 3 4 - 6 18.0 - 22.0 79.50
    10. SG BW Stadtilm 2080 5 0 1 4 1 - 9 15.5 - 24.5 78.00
    11. SV 1861 Liebschwitz 1962 5 0 1 4 1 - 9 13.5 - 26.5 62.00
    12. SV Medizin Erfurt 2046 5 0 1 4 1 - 9 11.5 - 28.5 48.50