Bezirksliga Mitte
Saison 2023/24
Paarungsliste der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||||
Paar | MNr | Mannschaft | DWZ | Punk | - | MNr | Mannschaft | DWZ | Punk | Ergebni | ||||
Bret | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tit | DWZ | Punk | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tit | DWZ | Punk | Ergebni | ||
1 | 5 | SV Motor Katzhütte | 1550 | (6) | - | (0) | - | |||||||
2 | 4 | SSV Vimaria 91 Weima | 1488 | (5) | - | 6 | SV Empor Erfurt 3 | 1636 | (9) | 3 - 5 | ||||
1 | 27 | Aweh,Mads | 1575 | (1½) | - | 41 | Zugehör,Frank | 1855 | (4½) | 0 - 1 | ||||
2 | 28 | Schmidt,Stephan | 1632 | (1) | - | 42 | Renner,Wolfgang | 1684 | (4) | ½ - ½ | ||||
3 | 29 | Hunder,Frank | 1596 | (½) | - | 43 | Schmuck,Helmut | 1871 | (3½) | ½ - ½ | ||||
4 | 30 | Stadelmann,Constanti | 1592 | (2) | - | 45 | Reuter,Marek | 1520 | (4) | 0 - 1 | ||||
5 | 31 | Bock,Leonas | 1423 | (2) | - | 46 | Kompe,Jörg | 1634 | (5) | ½ - ½ | ||||
6 | 32 | Stockmann,Aiko | 1413 | (2½) | - | 47 | Ulrich,Thomas | 1548 | (3½) | 0 - 1 | ||||
7 | 93 | Brüning,Gerrit | 1748 | (1) | - | 48 | Mattner,Uwe | 1538 | (5) | 1 - 0 | ||||
8 | 99 | Hadelich,Arvin | 921 | (0) | - | 100 | Leitloff,Finn Leonid | 1441 | (0) | ½ - ½ | ||||
3 | 3 | SV Medizin Erfurt 2 | 1646 | (9) | - | 7 | SV Stützerbach | 1523 | (4) | 5 - 3 | ||||
1 | 19 | Rost,Detlef | 1797 | (3) | - | 50 | Krüger,Karsten | 1129 | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||||
2 | 21 | Ulrich,Helena Irene | 1630 | (4½) | - | 51 | Handschuh,Franz | 1788 | (4) | ½ - ½ | ||||
3 | 22 | Neudeck,Hans-Peter | 1697 | (3½) | - | 52 | Brehme,Stefan | 1752 | (4) | ½ - ½ | ||||
4 | 23 | Mantu,Eugen | 1686 | (4) | - | 53 | Mages,Horst | 1673 | (2½) | - - + | ||||
5 | 24 | Stumm,Rainer | 1629 | (4½) | - | 54 | Licht,Ralph | 1658 | (3) | ½ - ½ | ||||
6 | 81 | Tangermann,Wilfried | 1569 | (4) | - | 83 | Löhn,Marko | 1558 | (2½) | + - - | ||||
7 | 186 | Krajinski,Lutz | 1540 | (0) | - | 84 | Meister,Uwe | 1139 | (1½) | 1 - 0 | ||||
8 | 80 | Stockum,René | 1616 | (4) | - | 112 | Pfau,Lucien | 1486 | (½) | ½ - ½ | ||||
4 | 2 | TSG Apolda 2 | 1525 | (7) | - | 8 | USV Erfurt | 1367 | (2) | 2½ - 5½ | ||||
1 | 12 | Schmid,Walter | 1701 | (2½) | - | 57 | Peters,Sören | 1606 | (0) | - - + | ||||
2 | 13 | Bodling,Florian | 1722 | (4) | - | 58 | Löwe,Peter | 1636 | (2½) | ½ - ½ | ||||
3 | 15 | Einax,Claus-Dieter | 1806 | (4½) | - | 60 | Friebe,Annette | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |||||
4 | 75 | Siegl,Detlef | 1750 | (4½) | - | 61 | Quednau,Frank | 1419 | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||||
5 | 206 | Schwarzer,Jonas | (2½) | - | 62 | Drissen,Konrad | 1356 | (3) | 0 - 1 | |||||
6 | 76 | Talke,Gerd | 1537 | (3) | - | 63 | Nageeb,Mina | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||||
7 | 77 | Talke,Erich | 1206 | (0) | - | 64 | Müller,Thomas | (0) | ½ - ½ | |||||
8 | 101 | Schröter,Peter | 1277 | (0) | - | 102 | Vo,Thomi | 1316 | (0) | ½ - ½ | ||||
5 | 1 | Erfurter SK 3 | 1651 | (11) | - | 9 | SC Turm Erfurt | 1655 | (11) | 2 - 6 | ||||
1 | 8 | Apel,Linus | 1787 | (2) | - | 66 | Tobal,Elias | 1953 | (6) | ½ - ½ | ||||
2 | 165 | Eger,Axel | 1845 | (1) | - | 68 | Schade,Holger | 1774 | (3½) | ½ - ½ | ||||
3 | 166 | Troyke,Doreen | WFM | 1907 | (4) | - | 69 | McLeod,Andrew | 1670 | (4½) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 164 | Fischer,Dieter | 1845 | (3) | - | 70 | Strohner,Maximilian | 1591 | (5½) | 0 - 1 | ||||
5 | 97 | Steinacker,Ronald | 1604 | (2) | - | 72 | Grüner,Nico | 1594 | (2) | ½ - ½ | ||||
6 | 103 | Lein,Andreas | 1539 | (0) | - | 73 | Stöcklein,Paul | 1591 | (4) | 0 - 1 | ||||
7 | 169 | Kaße,Fabian | 1369 | (5) | - | 74 | Waldhelm,Bernward | 1584 | (3) | 0 - 1 | ||||
8 | 168 | Bach,Jonas Leopold | 1312 | (2½) | - | 203 | Steinert,Gerrit | 1485 | (½) | ½ - ½ |
Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | |||||||||
Rang | Mannschaft | DWZ | At | S | R | V | Man.Pkt | Man.Pkt | Brt.Pkt |
1 | SC Turm Erfurt | 1686 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 40.0 | |
2 | SV Empor Erfurt 3 | 1641 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 40.5 | |
3 | SV Medizin Erfurt | 1691 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 38.0 | |
4 | Erfurter SK 3 | 1746 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 36.0 | |
5 | TSG Apolda 2 | 1643 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 33.0 | |
6 | SV Motor Katzhütt | 1550 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 28.0 | |
7 | SSV Vimaria 91 We | 1505 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 27.5 | |
8 | SV Stützerbach | 1455 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24.5 | |
9 | USV Erfurt | 1326 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20.5 |
ZitatAlles anzeigen
Mannschaftsformular / Ergebnisdienst
ManNr: 3
Rang: 3
Name: SV Medizin Erfurt 2
DWZ: 1691
Brett | TlnKe | Teilnehmer | ELO | DWZ | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Erfolg | M.Br | |
1 | 119 | Rost,Detlef | 1894 | 1797 | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 57% | 1,6 | |
2 | 237 | Ulrich,Helena Iren | 1569 | 1630 | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 71% | 2,6 | |
3 | 207 | Neudeck,Hans-Peter | 1697 | GER | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 57% | 3,4 | ||
4 | 235 | Mantu,Eugen | 1702 | 1686 | GER | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4.0 | 67% | 4,3 | |
5 | 81 | Stumm,Rainer | 1629 | GER | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 71% | 5,0 | ||
6 | 64 | Tangermann,Wilfried | 1569 | GER | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 63% | 7,1 | ||
7 | 26 | Krajinski,Lutz | 1549 | 1540 | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 50% | 6,5 | |
8 | 93 | Stockum,René | 1616 | GER | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4.5 | 56% | 6,6 | ||
9 | 202 | Fischer,Dennis | 1962 | 1864 | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 50% | 2,0 | |
10 | 40 | Seele,Hartmut | 1740 | 1684 | GER | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 50% | 6,5 | |
11 | 212 | Makarow,Alexander | 1668 | 1566 | GER | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 33% | 8,0 | |
12 | 172 | Fischer,Kay | 2109 | 1827 | GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 40% | 1,0 | |
13 | 50 | Willert,Hans-Jürgen | 1528 | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 100% | 7,0 |