1. Frauenbundesliga
Saison 2019/20
Paarungsliste der 6. Runde | ||||||||||||
PaarNr | Mannschaft | ELO | DWZ | Punkte | - | Mannschaft | ELO | DWZ | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
Brett | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | DWZ | Punkte | - | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | DWZ | Punkte | Ergebnis |
1 | SC Bad Königshofen 1957 | 2266 | 2280 | (9) | - | Hamburger SK | 2256 | 2199 | (5) | 3½ - 2½ | ||
1 | Schneider,Jana | FM | 2190 | 2217 | (1½) | - | Padmini,Rout | IM | 2338 | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
2 | Melamed,Tatjana | WGM | 2381 | 2322 | (2½) | - | Papp,Sarah | WGM | 2355 | 2303 | (2) | 0 - 1 |
3 | Savina,Anastasia | IM | 2331 | 2365 | (4) | - | Osmanodja,Filiz | WIM | 2348 | 2255 | (1) | 0 - 1 |
4 | Obolentseva,Alexandra (E) | WGM | 2279 | 2342 | (2) | - | Fuchs,Judith | WGM | 2274 | 2208 | (3½) | 1 - 0 |
5 | Babiy,Olga (E) | WGM | 2254 | 2304 | (2) | - | Genova,Lyubka (E) | WIM | 2230 | 2212 | (2) | ½ - ½ |
6 | Schöne,Maria (E) | WIM | 2158 | 2131 | (4) | - | Rogozenco,Teodora (E) | WFM | 1988 | 2017 | (0) | 1 - 0 |
2 | SV 1920 Hofheim | 2102 | 2060 | (4) | - | TuRa Harksheide | 2122 | 2127 | (2) | 2½ - 3½ | ||
1 | Bluhm,Sonja Maria | WIM | 2281 | 2171 | (0) | - | Unuk,Laura | WGM | 2299 | 2316 | (2) | 0 - 1 |
2 | Mar,Karmen | WIM | 2107 | 2053 | (2) | - | Antolak,Julia | WIM | 2207 | 2255 | (3) | 0 - 1 |
3 | Rößler,Ulrike | WIM | 2109 | 2090 | (2) | - | Utiatskaja,Irina | WIM | 2154 | (3) | 1 - 0 | |
4 | Kushka,Alena | WFM | 2121 | 2110 | (3½) | - | Gosciniak,Maria | WFM | 2093 | 2149 | (1) | ½ - ½ |
5 | Winterholler,Christina | 2053 | 2069 | (3) | - | Brandt,Carina | 2087 | 2002 | (2) | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | Heymann-Lobzhanidze,Anna- | WFM | 1943 | 1867 | (½) | - | Rosmait,Emily (E) | 1893 | 1911 | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
3 | SK Lehrte | 2124 | 2086 | (2) | - | OSG Baden-Baden | 2407 | 2392 | (9) | 2 - 4 | ||
1 | Sieber,Fiona | WIM | 2277 | 2208 | (2) | - | Kosteniuk,Alexandra | GM | 2559 | 2549 | (1) | ½ - ½ |
2 | Newrkla,Katharina | WIM | 2207 | (3) | - | Pähtz,Elisabeth (E) | IM | 2467 | 2445 | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
3 | Hapala,Elisabeth | WFM | 2154 | 2126 | (1½) | - | Zatonskih,Anna (E) | IM | 2424 | 2422 | (4) | 0 - 1 |
4 | Düssler,Stefanie | 2115 | 2112 | (1) | - | Kovalevskaya,Ekaterina (E | IM | 2407 | 2413 | (1) | ½ - ½ | |
5 | Manusina,Nicole (E) | 1992 | 2036 | (½) | - | Tammert,Iamze (E) | WIM | 2272 | 2231 | (4) | 1 - 0 | |
6 | Böhm,Jana (E) | 1996 | 1948 | (1) | - | Heinemann,Josefine (E) | WGM | 2310 | 2293 | (3) | 0 - 1 | |
4 | SV Medizin Erfurt | 1944 | 1978 | (3) | - | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 2180 | 2197 | (3) | 3½ - 2½ | ||
1 | Ratay,Meike | 1887 | 2024 | (½) | - | Mütsch,Annmarie | WIM | 2194 | 2275 | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
2 | Nguyen,Ha Thanh | 1864 | 1975 | (½) | - | Georgescu,Lena | WFM | 2195 | 2248 | (2) | ½ - ½ | |
3 | Reuter,Elisa | 1786 | 1882 | (1) | - | Mader,Manuela | WIM | 2194 | 2210 | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |
4 | Müller-Ludwig,Kristin | WFM | 2005 | 2035 | (4) | - | Schmidt,Jessica | WGM | 2278 | 2209 | (2) | ½ - ½ |
5 | Troyke,Doreen (E) | WFM | 2036 | 1974 | (½) | - | Kiefhaber,Veronika (E) | WIM | 2149 | 2095 | (1) | 0 - 1 |
6 | Umpfenbach,Carolin (E) | 2083 | 1976 | (2) | - | Moingt,Anne (E) | WIM | 2068 | 2142 | (1½) | ½ - ½ | |
5 | SV Weißblau Allianz Leipz | 2046 | 2005 | (1) | - | Schachfreunde Deizisau | 2269 | 2256 | (8) | 1½ - 4½ | ||
1 | Kulon,Klaudia | IM | 2347 | 2352 | (½) | - | Michna,Marta | WGM | 2329 | 2332 | (1½) | ½ - ½ |
2 | Von Herman,Brigitte | WFM | 2050 | 2024 | (0) | - | Schleining,Zoya | IM | 2370 | 2310 | (2½) | 0 - 1 |
3 | Schulz,Petra | WFM | 2066 | 2014 | (0) | - | Köpke,Elena | WGM | 2271 | 2314 | (2½) | 0 - 1 |
4 | Dämering,Katrin (E) | WFM | 1999 | 1977 | (0) | - | Klek,Hanna Marie (E) | WGM | 2246 | 2271 | (2) | 0 - 1 |
5 | Just,Anita,Dr. (E) | WFM | 1874 | 1883 | (2) | - | Misanovic,Vesna (E) | WGM | 2248 | 2204 | (1) | 1 - 0 |
6 | Winter,Astrid (E) | WFM | 1939 | 1778 | (0) | - | Jelica,Mara (E) | WIM | 2150 | 2106 | (2½) | 0 - 1 |
6 | Rodewischer Schachmiezen | 2290 | 2266 | (6) | - | SK Schwäbich Hall | 2421 | 2445 | (8) | 1½ - 4½ | ||
1 | Majdan,Joanna | WGM | 2371 | 2363 | (1) | - | Kashlinskaya,Alina | IM | 2431 | 2526 | (½) | 0 - 1 |
2 | Theissl-Pokorna,Regina | WGM | 2306 | 2285 | (0) | - | Javakhishvili,Lela | IM | 2475 | 2462 | (3) | 0 - 1 |
3 | Lubbe,Melanie | WGM | 2359 | 2256 | (1) | - | Bulmaga,Irina | IM | 2394 | 2420 | (5) | 0 - 1 |
4 | Movsesjan,Julia | 2301 | (2½) | - | Batsiashvili,Nino (E) | GM | 2456 | 2482 | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Hagarova,Zuzana (E) | IM | 2273 | (1) | - | Mkrtchian,Lilit (E) | IM | 2408 | 2425 | (4) | ½ - ½ | |
6 | Korenova,Martina (E) | WIM | 2139 | 2125 | (3½) | - | Ambartsumova,Karina (E) | IM | 2361 | 2355 | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde | |||||||||||
Rang | Mannschaft | DWZ | G | S | R | V | Man.Pkt. | Brt.Pkt. | BerWr | ||
1. | OSG Baden-Baden | 2456 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 - 1 | 27.5 - 8.5 | 94.50 | ||
2. | SC Bad Königshofen 1957 | 2330 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 - 1 | 26.5 - 9.5 | 88.00 | ||
3. | SK Schwäbich Hall | 2424 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 - 2 | 27.5 - 8.5 | 92.00 | ||
4. | Schachfreunde Deizisau | 2246 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 - 2 | 20.0 - 16.0 | 65.50 | ||
5. | Rodewischer Schachmiezen | 2290 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 - 6 | 19.5 - 16.5 | 60.50 | ||
6. | Hamburger SK | 2244 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 - 7 | 16.5 - 19.5 | 65.50 | ||
7. | SV Medizin Erfurt | 2015 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 - 7 | 12.5 - 23.5 | 42.00 | ||
8. | SV 1920 Hofheim | 2059 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 - 8 | 16.0 - 20.0 | 56.50 | ||
9. | TuRa Harksheide | 2110 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 - 8 | 15.5 - 20.5 | 64.50 | ||
10. | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 2103 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 - 9 | 14.0 - 22.0 | 50.50 | ||
11. | SK Lehrte | 2094 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 - 10 | 12.5 - 23.5 | 45.50 | ||
12. | SV Weißblau Allianz Leipz | 2066 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 - 11 | 8.0 - 28.0 | 31.00 |