CZECH OPEN 2009 "CHLADEK A TINTERA OPEN" - turnaj D Open European Amateurs Championship with ELO FIDE < 2000 with rating for FIDE | ||||||||||||||||
Last update 25.07.2009 14:50:54 |
Starting rank list | |||||||||
No. | Name | FED | RtgI | RtgN | sex | Typ | Gr | ||
1 | STOLIAROV DMITRIY | RUS | 1994 | 0 | F | ||||
2 | DANEK PAVEL | CZE | 1985 | 0 | F | ||||
3 | VONDRA LUKAS | CZE | 1985 | 0 | F | ||||
4 | MAZURA TOMAS | CZE | 1983 | 0 | F | ||||
5 | FUCHS FRANTISEK | CZE | 1977 | 0 | S60 | F | |||
6 | SEELE HARTMUT | GER | 1977 | 0 | F | ||||
7 | TURECEK VACLAV | CZE | 1977 | 0 | F | ||||
8 | FREIMAN MARK | ISR | 1971 | 0 | S60 | F | |||
9 | HON JIRI | CZE | 1964 | 0 | F | ||||
10 | ZAKHARTSOVA INGA | RUS | 1963 | 0 | W | F | |||
11 | ESCHLER ERNEST | GER | 1960 | 0 | F | ||||
12 | PAPACEK MILOS | CZE | 1957 | 0 | F | ||||
13 | HAJEK JAROSLAV | CZE | 1956 | 0 | S60 | F | |||
14 | ZITNY PETR | CZE | 1955 | 0 | F | ||||
15 | ALBRECHT CARSTEN | GER | 1954 | 0 | F | ||||
16 | HENSCHEL TOBIAS | GER | 1948 | 0 | F | ||||
17 | KOFLER THOMAS | ITA | 1947 | 0 | F | ||||
18 | NEMCOVA KAROLINA | CZE | 1944 | 0 | W | F | |||
19 | NAD BORIS | CZE | 1943 | 0 | S60 | F | |||
20 | SIMKIN ALEXANDER | RUS | 1942 | 0 | S60 | F | |||
21 | KRAVCHENKO SERGEI | RUS | 1939 | 0 | F | ||||
22 | PORAT MOTKE | ISR | 1937 | 0 | F | ||||
23 | COMELMEN PHILIP | BEL | 1924 | 0 | F | ||||
24 | KUBERCZYK CHRISTOPH | GER | 1915 | 0 | F | ||||
25 | ADERMANN IVO | EST | 1914 | 0 | F | ||||
26 | GERASIMOVA SVETLANA | RUS | 1914 | 0 | W | F | |||
27 | VYPRACHTICKY DAVID | CZE | 1914 | 0 | F | ||||
28 | ZACHARIAS MIROSLAV | CZE | 1910 | 0 | F | ||||
29 | KOLESNIKOV ALEKSANDR | EST | 1903 | 0 | F | ||||
30 | MALISZEWSKI JAROSLAW | POL | 1903 | 0 | F | ||||
31 | SPITSYN MIKHAIL | RUS | 1899 | 0 | F | ||||
32 | SCHOLZ ROBERT | GER | 1898 | 0 | F | ||||
33 | MIKYSKA KAMIL | CZE | 1896 | 0 | F | ||||
34 | PERIK ALOIS | CZE | 1896 | 0 | S60 | F | |||
35 | BARBIER WIEBKE | BEL | 1895 | 0 | W | F | |||
36 | MESHECHKO YULIA | RUS | 1895 | 0 | W | F | |||
37 | SEMENOVA ANASTASIA | RUS | 1892 | 0 | W | F | |||
38 | KOMPE JOERG | GER | 1889 | 0 | F | ||||
39 | JUENEMANN MARCEL | GER | 1887 | 0 | F | ||||
40 | FEDOTOV KONSTANTIN | RUS | 1886 | 0 | F | ||||
41 | BUTCHAK RUSLAN | UKR | 1879 | 0 | F | ||||
42 | DEMMLER JULIA | GER | 1879 | 0 | W | F | |||
43 | BURGERMEISTER MICHAL | CZE | 1877 | 0 | F | ||||
44 | SUHRE LARS | GER | 1875 | 0 | F | ||||
45 | RUBES ZDENEK | CZE | 1873 | 0 | F | ||||
46 | CERMAK MIROSLAV | CZE | 1872 | 0 | F | ||||
47 | LIST ANDRE | GER | 1871 | 0 | F | ||||
48 | MICHLIAN STEFAN | CZE | 1866 | 0 | F | ||||
49 | PFEMETER FELIX | GER | 1866 | 0 | F | ||||
50 | VOELZ MICHAEL | GER | 1865 | 0 | F | ||||
51 | STATSENKO VIACHESLAV | RUS | 1861 | 0 | F | ||||
52 | WUERSIG MATIAS | GER | 1861 | 0 | F | ||||
53 | SVIDA ROSTISLAV | CZE | 1856 | 0 | F | ||||
54 | SKOKAN FRANTISEK | CZE | 1854 | 0 | F | ||||
55 | KAYDANOVICH MARINA | RUS | 1853 | 0 | W | F | |||
56 | HUBENY PAVEL | CZE | 1851 | 0 | F | ||||
57 | SCHRAMM ALEXANDER | GER | 1850 | 0 | F | ||||
58 | WEISS PETR | CZE | 1847 | 0 | F | ||||
59 | HRADSKY-JUN. ALES | CZE | 1837 | 0 | F | ||||
60 | MATUSU DALIBOR | CZE | 1835 | 0 | F | ||||
61 | NYTROVA ADELA | CZE | 1824 | 0 | W | F | |||
62 | PAUL PETER | GER | 1824 | 0 | S60 | F | |||
63 | KIRS-SEN. PAVEL | CZE | 1823 | 0 | F | ||||
64 | JANECEK VACLAV | CZE | 1817 | 0 | F | ||||
65 | KUROCHKINA ELENA | RUS | 1811 | 0 | W | F | |||
66 | ROMAN FRANTISEK | SVK | 1809 | 0 | S60 | F | |||
67 | VUILLEMARD JEAN-MARC | FRA | 1806 | 0 | F | ||||
68 | JANKO JAN | CZE | 1802 | 0 | F | ||||
69 | DE VOGELAERE ROBIN | BEL | 1800 | 0 | F | ||||
70 | BIGALKE MORITZ | GER | 1797 | 0 | F | ||||
71 | UVERIC DJORDJE | CZE | 1796 | 0 | F | ||||
72 | RAZHKOVA ANASTASIYA | BLR | 1795 | 0 | W | F | |||
73 | SAFR JAN | CZE | 1795 | 0 | F | ||||
74 | NYTRA MATEJ-JAN | CZE | 1794 | 0 | F | ||||
75 | OREKHOV NIKOLAY | RUS | 1790 | 0 | U14 | F | |||
76 | TENNINGER MARC | GER | 1787 | 0 | F | ||||
77 | MRAZ PAVEL | CZE | 1785 | 0 | F | ||||
78 | REHUREK JIRI | CZE | 1783 | 0 | F | ||||
79 | HANZATJAN ELVIRA | EST | 1778 | 0 | W | U14 | F | ||
80 | BALKA LUDVIK | CZE | 1773 | 0 | F | ||||
81 | LOMSKY RADEK | CZE | 1773 | 0 | F | ||||
82 | YUAN YIZHENG | GER | 1770 | 0 | F | ||||
83 | KRAL LADISLAV | CZE | 1768 | 0 | F | ||||
84 | SLAMPA JAN | CZE | 1766 | 0 | U14 | F | |||
85 | LINDNER ROBERT | GER | 1763 | 0 | F | ||||
86 | BROUSEK JAN | CZE | 1760 | 0 | F | ||||
87 | BLAZEK JAROSLAV | CZE | 1759 | 0 | S60 | F | |||
88 | DEBBELER ADRIAN | GER | 1757 | 0 | F | ||||
89 | POSPISIL PETR | CZE | 1756 | 0 | F | ||||
90 | MICULKA DAVID | CZE | 1755 | 0 | U14 | F | |||
91 | PALLA ROSTISLAV | CZE | 1744 | 0 | S60 | F | |||
92 | HENDRIX JUDITH | NED | 1743 | 0 | W | F | |||
93 | MOBERG JAN RUNE | NOR | 1741 | 0 | F |
94 | DUESSLER STEFFANIE | GER | 1732 | 0 | W | U14 | ||
95 | VOREL BOHUSLAV | CZE | 1730 | 0 | ||||
96 | VONHOFF JOERG | GER | 1721 | 0 | ||||
97 | STETZ JAN | CZE | 1717 | 0 | ||||
98 | KRUSINA PATRIK | CZE | 1712 | 0 | ||||
99 | BRUNO ELIO | ITA | 1710 | 0 | S60 | |||
100 | NAL PATRICK | FRA | 1700 | 0 | ||||
101 | DETTMERS BJOERN | GER | 1683 | 0 | ||||
102 | MAREK MICHAL | CZE | 1682 | 0 | ||||
103 | BATKA JOSEF | CZE | 1675 | 0 | ||||
104 | SUCHOMEL TOMAS | CZE | 1673 | 0 | U14 | |||
105 | KOCH RICO | GER | 1666 | 0 | ||||
106 | REZNY FRANTISEK | CZE | 1664 | 0 | ||||
107 | STRANSKY VOJTECH | CZE | 1659 | 0 | ||||
108 | BRHLIK ANTONIN | CZE | 1650 | 0 | ||||
109 | PORAT RAMI | ISR | 1649 | 0 | ||||
110 | HAJSMAN MARTIN | CZE | 1644 | 0 | ||||
111 | RUZICKOVA HELENA | CZE | 1644 | 0 | W | S60 | ||
112 | LIDUCH FILIP | CZE | 1622 | 0 | U14 | |||
113 | WANG JULIA | GER | 1619 | 0 | ||||
114 | REINKEMEIER FABIAN | GER | 1616 | 0 | ||||
115 | KRATOCHVIL VIT | CZE | 1614 | 0 | U14 | |||
116 | DREISEITEL URSULA | GER | 1588 | 0 | W | |||
117 | KALUZNY MATYAS | CZE | 1586 | 0 | U14 | |||
118 | KALYUZHNYY PAVLO | UKR | 1583 | 0 | U14 | |||
119 | LANGR JIRI | CZE | 1576 | 0 | S60 | |||
120 | TICHY VACLAV | CZE | 1576 | 0 | ||||
121 | TOMASI VALENTINA | ITA | 1567 | 0 | ||||
122 | PATAKI ZEMPLEN | LUX | 1544 | 0 | ||||
123 | BAUERFEIND LARS | GER | 1530 | 0 | ||||
124 | PORAT HEN | ISR | 1523 | 0 | U14 | |||
125 | GHENG CHRISTIAN | GER | 1500 | 0 | U14 | |||
126 | JARABINSKY MARTIN | CZE | 1442 | 0 | ||||
127 | KUCHTA JIRI | CZE | 1437 | 0 | ||||
128 | LIBERMAN ALEXANDER | RUS | 0 | 2150 | S60 | |||
129 | PLESOVSKIKH VADIM | RUS | 0 | 2150 | ||||
130 | BABROU DZMITRY | BLR | 0 | 1950 | U14 | |||
131 | BRUKHTY VASILY | RUS | 0 | 1950 | U14 | |||
132 | KOCHETKOV EDUARD | BLR | 0 | 1950 | U14 | |||
133 | KRAYNOV SERGEY | RUS | 0 | 1950 | ||||
134 | MAKUKINS MAKSIMS | LAT | 0 | 1950 | U14 | |||
135 | MOKRYK DANYLO | UKR | 0 | 1950 | ||||
136 | MUSIIENKO DANYLO | UKR | 0 | 1950 | U14 | |||
137 | RASHITOV DENIS | RUS | 0 | 1950 | ||||
138 | RYKOV IVAN | RUS | 0 | 1950 | U14 | |||
139 | SHAKH OLEKSII | UKR | 0 | 1950 | ||||
140 | SVYATNENKO SVYATOSLAV | UKR | 0 | 1950 | ||||
141 | SYZDYK TOLENDI | KAZ | 0 | 1950 | ||||
142 | TANASHKIN ARTEM | RUS | 0 | 1950 | U14 | |||
143 | TER-KARAPETIAN ARMEN | GEO | 0 | 1950 | ||||
144 | TURCHENIAK JURIJ | RUS | 0 | 1950 | ||||
145 | ZAITSENKOV ALEKSEI | EST | 0 | 1950 | ||||
146 | ZHAROV DMITRIY | RUS | 0 | 1950 | ||||
147 | POMAHS ZIEDONIS | LAT | 0 | 1946 | S60 | |||
148 | SERDJUKS MAKS | LAT | 0 | 1931 | U14 | |||
149 | MEZLIK STANISLAV | CZE | 0 | 1908 | ||||
150 | JEFREMOVS AIVARS | LAT | 0 | 1879 | U14 | |||
151 | PETROVSKIS OLEGS | LAT | 0 | 1879 | ||||
152 | PAVERA VIT | CZE | 0 | 1869 | ||||
153 | SKROCH MARTIN | CZE | 0 | 1852 | ||||
154 | CIGANKOVS ALEKSANDRS | LAT | 0 | 1850 | ||||
155 | GABDULLINA KARIMA | KAZ | 0 | 1850 | W | U14 | ||
156 | JAGNUKS GEORGIJS | LAT | 0 | 1850 | ||||
157 | KOZLOVSKAIA NINA | UKR | 0 | 1850 | W | |||
158 | POTAPOVA TATIANA | RUS | 0 | 1850 | W | |||
159 | PROTSKO KSENIA | RUS | 0 | 1850 | U14 | |||
160 | SEMONAVICIUTE AGNE | LTU | 0 | 1850 | W | U14 | ||
161 | TOKRANOVS DMITRIJS | LAT | 0 | 1850 | U14 | |||
162 | SERDJUKS JULIANS | LAT | 0 | 1846 | U14 | |||
163 | JOHN JIRI | CZE | 0 | 1837 | ||||
164 | DOUSEK OTAKAR | CZE | 0 | 1836 | ||||
165 | PALAS MILAN | CZE | 0 | 1825 | ||||
166 | HANSWILLEMENKE JENS | GER | 0 | 1812 | ||||
167 | HINCENBERGS HELMUTS | LAT | 0 | 1808 | S60 | |||
168 | JAROLIM JAN | CZE | 0 | 1805 | ||||
169 | MUSIL JIRI | CZE | 0 | 1796 | U14 | |||
170 | HAJSMAN LADISLAV | CZE | 0 | 1787 | ||||
171 | ADELHUETTE DENNIS | GER | 0 | 1781 | ||||
172 | MATZNER RADOMIL | CZE | 0 | 1777 | ||||
173 | BRNDIAR PAVEL | CZE | 0 | 1767 | ||||
174 | BOHAC VLASTIMIL | CZE | 0 | 1764 | ||||
175 | HAUPT JAROMIR | CZE | 0 | 1759 | ||||
176 | MARTINEC JAN | CZE | 0 | 1758 | ||||
177 | OSSWALD LUIS | GER | 0 | 1752 | ||||
178 | AHI RALF | EST | 0 | 1750 | ||||
179 | AKSJONOV DENISS | EST | 0 | 1750 | ||||
180 | BOLOTOV VSEVOLOD | UKR | 0 | 1750 | U14 | |||
181 | HANZATJAN ANAID | EST | 0 | 1750 | U14 | |||
182 | KHAIROV ALEXEY | RUS | 0 | 1750 | U14 | |||
183 | KHASANOV ZAFAR | RUS | 0 | 1750 | U14 | |||
184 | KIRILLOV DANIIL | RUS | 0 | 1750 | U14 | |||
185 | KOKHNOVER ILYA | RUS | 0 | 1750 | U14 | |||
186 | KOZLOV SERGEI | EST | 0 | 1750 | ||||
187 | KRAVTSOV ALEXEY | RUS | 0 | 1750 | ||||
188 | MASHID ITAY | ISR | 0 | 1750 | U14 | |||
189 | PAROL KRZYSZTOF | POL | 0 | 1750 | ||||
190 | SHAKHNO SIAMION | BLR | 0 | 1750 | U14 | |||
191 | TUMASOV ALEXANDER | ISR | 0 | 1750 | S60 | |||
192 | VIRFEL ROMAN | RUS | 0 | 1750 | ||||
193 | KOTLANT TOMAS | CZE | 0 | 1732 | ||||
194 | RIESNER DANIEL | GER | 0 | 1730 | ||||
195 | BLAHA JIRI | CZE | 0 | 1717 | S60 | |||
196 | JOHNOVA ELISKA | CZE | 0 | 1717 | W | U14 | ||
197 | KOLAR JOSEF | CZE | 0 | 1712 | S60 | |||
198 | NOVAK PETR | CZE | 0 | 1711 | S60 | |||
199 | HAUMER CHRISTIAN | GER | 0 | 1710 | ||||
200 | MARHAN FRANTISEK | CZE | 0 | 1707 | S60 |
201 | FAIRAISL DUSAN | CZE | 0 | 1706 | N | ||||
202 | BRENNINGER DANIEL | ITA | 0 | 1704 | N | ||||
203 | ARIPOVA NOZIMA | UZB | 0 | 1700 | W | U14 | * | ||
204 | KOCHETKOVA ALISA | BLR | 0 | 1700 | W | U14 | * | ||
205 | KRAPIVINA GALINA | RUS | 0 | 1700 | W | U14 | * | ||
206 | SEMONAVICIUTE MIGLE | LTU | 0 | 1700 | W | U14 | * | ||
207 | PEHAL LUDEK | CZE | 0 | 1696 | N | ||||
208 | SMAJIC MIRZA | GER | 0 | 1696 | N | ||||
209 | BEDNAR PETR | CZE | 0 | 1687 | N | ||||
210 | KRATKY JOSEF | CZE | 0 | 1685 | N | ||||
211 | MATEJCEK JIRI | CZE | 0 | 1670 | S60 | N | |||
212 | ARNDT FELIX | GER | 0 | 1667 | N | ||||
213 | SCHAINK DAAN | NED | 0 | 1666 | N | ||||
214 | JANECEK FRANTISEK | CZE | 0 | 1653 | S60 | N | |||
215 | NIGRIN JIRI | CZE | 0 | 1651 | N | ||||
216 | NESPUREK PETR | CZE | 0 | 1645 | U14 | N | |||
217 | SIMON GERARD | FRA | 0 | 1640 | N | ||||
218 | CECH MARTIN | CZE | 0 | 1636 | N | ||||
219 | HERCIK PETR | CZE | 0 | 1628 | N | ||||
220 | FREY TORBEN | GER | 0 | 1625 | N | ||||
221 | KACR ZBYNEK | CZE | 0 | 1622 | N | ||||
222 | TOMAN ONDREJ | CZE | 0 | 1621 | U14 | N | |||
223 | KUBECEK JAN | CZE | 0 | 1616 | N | ||||
224 | SCHAFFER ONDREJ | CZE | 0 | 1615 | N | ||||
225 | VALES LAURA | GER | 0 | 1615 | N | ||||
226 | VONHOFF NILS | GER | 0 | 1610 | U14 | N | |||
227 | KALHOUS MIROSLAV | CZE | 0 | 1606 | N | ||||
228 | KULHANEK JIRI | CZE | 0 | 1599 | U14 | N | |||
229 | HAPKE NILS | GER | 0 | 1564 | N | ||||
230 | HALOUSEK JAROSLAV | CZE | 0 | 1563 | N | ||||
231 | SOJKA OLDRICH | CZE | 0 | 1558 | S60 | N | |||
232 | BARRISH DANIEL | RSA | 0 | 1550 | U14 | * | |||
233 | SOUKUP VACLAV | CZE | 0 | 1550 | U14 | * | |||
234 | VANCURA DANIEL | CZE | 0 | 1529 | U14 | N | |||
235 | RYZNER JIRI | CZE | 0 | 1497 | N | ||||
236 | THIEL HARRY | GER | 0 | 1496 | N | ||||
237 | SAUCUK MARTIN | CZE | 0 | 1478 | N | ||||
238 | TRAULSEN TIMO | GER | 0 | 1468 | N | ||||
239 | NEMET MARKUS | GER | 0 | 1466 | N | ||||
240 | KUCHYNKOVA LUCIE | CZE | 0 | 1459 | W | U14 | N | ||
241 | GERSENSON JESSE | CZE | 0 | 1458 | N | ||||
242 | MERKEL TONI | GER | 0 | 1448 | U14 | N | |||
243 | PULPAN MATEJ | CZE | 0 | 1443 | U14 | N | |||
244 | STRANSKA KAMILA | CZE | 0 | 1441 | W | U14 | N | ||
245 | GOHLKE GEORG | GER | 0 | 1439 | S60 | N | |||
246 | SCHMUGGE JENS | GER | 0 | 1431 | N | ||||
247 | STOLCZ BIANCA | GER | 0 | 1431 | W | U14 | N | ||
248 | DREISEITEL WERNER | GER | 0 | 1429 | N | ||||
249 | KOTLANT JAN | CZE | 0 | 1429 | N | ||||
250 | VYKOUK JAN | CZE | 0 | 1416 | U14 | N | |||
251 | ZABEHLICKY JIRI | CZE | 0 | 1413 | N | ||||
252 | HLOUSEK DUSAN | CZE | 0 | 1396 | S60 | N | |||
253 | SCHMIDT TOBIAS | GER | 0 | 1395 | U14 | N | |||
254 | RABENSTEIN STEFAN | GER | 0 | 1377 | U14 | N | |||
255 | SALZMANN JAN | GER | 0 | 1367 | N | ||||
256 | SCHREIBER JUSTINA | GER | 0 | 1365 | W | U14 | N | ||
257 | KUNIK JAN | CZE | 0 | 1361 | S60 | N | |||
258 | MARTYNYUK ELIZAVETA | RUS | 0 | 1350 | W | U14 | * | ||
259 | PAPIASHVILI GENIFER | ISR | 0 | 1350 | W | U14 | * | ||
260 | WENZKE TIM | GER | 0 | 1328 | U14 | N | |||
261 | BELOSTOTSKA ELISAWETA | GER | 0 | 1250 | W | U14 | * | ||
262 | BENTERT SEBASTIAN | GER | 0 | 1250 | U14 | * | |||
263 | FAGHIH NOBARI RINA | IRI | 0 | 1250 | W | * | |||
264 | FREUD MAXMILIAN | GER | 0 | 1250 | * | ||||
265 | GARREIS JULIAN | GER | 0 | 1250 | U14 | * | |||
266 | HAJJAJ MIKE | GER | 0 | 1250 | U14 | * | |||
267 | HENNIG DANIEL | GER | 0 | 1250 | U14 | * | |||
268 | KREDIG PHILIPP | GER | 0 | 1250 | * | ||||
269 | KRIVOBORODOV VASSILI | RUS | 0 | 1250 | * |