Bezirksklasse Mitte-West
Saison 2021/22
Paarungsliste der 1. Runde | ||||||||||
PaarNr | MNr | Mannschaft | DWZ | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | DWZ | Punkte | Ergebnis |
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Punkte | Ergebnis |
1 | 1. | SV Empor Erfurt 5 | 1366 | () | - | 6. | SSV Vimaria Weimar 5 | 1650 | () | ½ - 5½ |
1 | 7. | Skopp,Jonathan | 1485 | () | - | 31. | Günther,Andreas | 2053 | () | 0 - 1 |
2 | 8. | Kompe,Jörg | 1639 | () | - | 32. | Krömer,Paulina | 1745 | () | ½ - ½ |
3 | 9. | Reuter,Marek | 1506 | () | - | 33. | Günther,Arthur | 1564 | () | 0 - 1 |
4 | 12. | Janz,Robert | 1122 | () | - | 34. | Krömer,Emanuel | 1626 | () | 0 - 1 |
5 | 40. | Dörge,Volker | 1155 | () | - | 35. | Greger,Dominik,Prof. | 1565 | () | 0 - 1 |
6 | 41. | Mantu,Valentin | 1291 | () | - | 42. | Aweh,Mads | 1346 | () | 0 - 1 |
2 | 2. | TSV Plaue | 1601 | () | - | 5. | SV Gehren | 1543 | () | 3 - 3 |
1 | 13. | Bussemer,Karsten | 1836 | () | - | 25. | Karcher,Christian,Dr | 1911 | () | ½ - ½ |
2 | 14. | Tietze,Daniel | 1768 | () | - | 26. | Struck,Axel | 1843 | () | 0 - 1 |
3 | 15. | Schloßer,Ronny | 1685 | () | - | 27. | Bauer,Ronald | 1592 | () | ½ - ½ |
4 | 16. | Hartung,Matthias | 1543 | () | - | 29. | Schmidt,Rüdiger | 1265 | () | 1 - 0 |
5 | 43. | Tietze,Sven | 1559 | () | - | 30. | Spillner,Jens | () | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 44. | Rose,Andreas | 1212 | () | - | 45. | Parthen,Peter | 1446 | () | 0 - 1 |
3 | 3. | SV Medizin Erfurt 3 | 1620 | () | - | 4. | SG BW Stadtilm 3 | 1121 | () | 5½ - ½ |
1 | 1. | Girwert,Jochen | 1643 | () | - | 20. | Eckoldt,Matthias | 1474 | () | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2. | Willert,Frank | 1610 | () | - | 22. | Richter,Amélie Elsa | 1160 | () | 1 - 0 |
3 | 3. | Stockum,René | 1612 | () | - | 23. | Langer,Eric Jonathan | 1218 | () | 1 - 0 |
4 | 4. | Seele,Hartmut | 1679 | () | - | 37. | Prasser,Oskar (E) | 1114 | () | 1 - 0 |
5 | 5. | Kohl,Gerald | 1659 | () | - | 38. | Richter,Finjas (E) | 989 | () | 1 - 0 |
6 | 6. | Bloß,Ralf | 1518 | () | - | 39. | Keßler,Finjas Ephrai | 771 | () | ½ - ½ |
Rangliste nach Runde 1
Rang | MNr | Mannschaft | DWZ | At | S | R | V | Man.Pkt. | Brt.Pkt | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3. | SV Medizin Erfurt | 1620 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 0 | 5.5 | 0.00 | |
2. | 6. | SSV Vimaria Weima | 1604 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 0 | 5.5 | 0.00 | |
3. | 2. | TSV Plaue | 1596 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 | |
4. | 5. | SV Gehren | 1537 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 | |
5. | 1. | SV Empor Erfurt 5 | 1378 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0.5 | 1.00 | |
6. | 4. | SG BW Stadtilm 3 | 1195 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0.5 | 1.00 |