Runde 9 (2009/08/01 at 15.00)

  • CZECH OPEN 2009 "CHLADEK A TINTERA OPEN" - turnaj D Open European Amateurs Championship with ELO FIDE < 2000 with rating for FIDE
    Last update 01.08.2009 21:32:04
    Pairings/Results
    Round 9 on 2009/08/01 at 15.00
    Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
    4 7 SEELE HARTMUT 1977 6 ½ - ½ 6 VOELZ MICHAEL 1865 51
    You find all details to this tournament under http://chess-results.com/tnr24019.aspx?lan=1
    Chess-Tournament-Results-Server: Chess-Results

    Spielerinfo
    Rd. SNo Name RtgI RtgN FED Pts. Res.
    1 144 SVYATNENKO SVYATOSLAV 0 1950 UKR 4,5 s ½
    2 140 MUSIIENKO DANYLO 0 1950 UKR 5 w 1
    3 98 VOREL BOHUSLAV 1730 0 CZE 5 s 0K
    4 251 STOLCZ BIANCA 0 1431 GER 3,5 s 1
    5 96 MOBERG JAN RUNE 1741 0 NOR 5,5 w 1
    6 87 SLAMPA JAN 1766 0 CZE 5 s 1
    7 101 KRUSINA PATRIK 1712 0 CZE 5,5 w 1
    8 75 RAZHKOVA ANASTASIYA 1795 0 BLR 6,5 s ½
    9 51 VOELZ MICHAEL 1865 0 GER 6,5 w ½

    Endstand
    Rk. Name Typ sex Gr FED RtgI RtgN Pts. TB2 TB3
    1 VONDRA LUKAS F CZE 1985 0 8 55 43
    2 BUTCHAK RUSLAN F UKR 1879 0 7,5 53 42
    3 LIBERMAN ALEXANDER S60 * RUS 0 2150 7,5 50 40
    4 BRENNINGER DANIEL N ITA 0 1704 7 52 42
    5 OSSWALD LUIS N GER 0 1752 7 51 40
    6 KUBERCZYK CHRISTOPH F GER 1915 0 7 49 37
    7 PLESOVSKIKH VADIM * RUS 0 2150 6,5 53 42
    8 ARIPOVA NOZIMA U14 W * UZB 0 1700 6,5 52 41
    9 MAZURA TOMAS F CZE 1983 0 6,5 52 41
    10 VOELZ MICHAEL F GER 1865 0 6,5 51 41
    11 TENNINGER MARC F GER 1787 0 6,5 51 40
    12 KRAVCHENKO SERGEI F RUS 1939 0 6,5 50 39
    13 BURGERMEISTER MICHAL F CZE 1877 0 6,5 49 38
    14 RIESNER DANIEL N GER 0 1730 6,5 48 38
    15 PERIK ALOIS S60 F CZE 1896 0 6,5 48 38
    16 RAZHKOVA ANASTASIYA W F BLR 1795 0 6,5 48 39
    17 MICHLIAN STEFAN F CZE 1866 0 6,5 47 37
    18 SEELE HARTMUT F GER 1977 0 6,5 47 37
    19 MASHID ITAY U14 * ISR 0 1750 6,5 47 36
    20 FREIMAN MARK S60 F ISR 1971 0 6,5 46 37
    21 DEMMLER JULIA W F GER 1879 0 6,5 46 36
    22 PAPACEK MILOS F CZE 1957 0 6,5 46 37
    23 PFEMETER FELIX F GER 1866 0 6,5 45 35
    24 ZAKHARTSOVA INGA W F RUS 1963 0 6,5 44 35
    25 NEMCOVA KAROLINA W F CZE 1944 0 6,5 44 34
    26 WEISS PETR F CZE 1847 0 6,5 43 34
    27 KALUZNY MATYAS U14 F CZE 1586 0 6 54 44
    28 BRUKHTIY VASILY U14 * RUS 0 1950 6 50 40
    29 ADERMANN IVO F EST 1914 0 6 49 38
    30 CERMAK MIROSLAV F CZE 1872 0 6 48 39
    31 JUENEMANN MARCEL F GER 1887 0 6 46 36
    32 NAFTALIN SOLOMON S60 F ISR 2047 0 6 45 35
    33 TURECEK VACLAV F CZE 1977 0 6 45 35
    34 SKROCH MARTIN N CZE 0 1852 6 43 34
    35 MALISZEWSKI JAROSLAW F POL 1903 0 6 42 34
    36 PORAT MOTKE F ISR 1937 0 6 41 33
    37 HENDRIX JUDITH W F NED 1743 0 6 41 32
    38 FEDOTOV KONSTANTIN F RUS 1886 0 6 38 30
    39 KRUSINA PATRIK F CZE 1712 0 5,5 53 42
    40 SKOKAN FRANTISEK F CZE 1854 0 5,5 53 40
    41 MUSIL JIRI U14 N CZE 0 1796 5,5 52 40
    42 SIMKIN ALEXANDER S60 F RUS 1942 0 5,5 52 40
    43 PAVERA VIT N CZE 0 1869 5,5 51 42
    44 TOMAN ONDREJ U14 N CZE 0 1621 5,5 49 39
    45 DE VOGELAERE ROBIN F BEL 1800 0 5,5 49 39
    46 KOLAR JOSEF S60 N CZE 0 1712 5,5 48 38
    47 STOLJAROV DMITRIY F RUS 1994 0 5,5 48 38
    48 HANSWILLEMENKE JENS N GER 0 1812 5,5 48 37
    49 HON JIRI F CZE 1964 0 5,5 48 37
    50 KOFLER THOMAS F ITA 1947 0 5,5 47 37
    51 DANEK PAVEL F CZE 1985 0 5,5 47 36
    52 KRATOCHVIL VIT U14 F CZE 1614 0 5,5 47 37
    53 MOKRYK DANYLO * UKR 0 1950 5,5 47 37
    54 HENSCHEL TOBIAS F GER 1948 0 5,5 47 37
    55 HAUMER CHRISTIAN N GER 0 1710 5,5 46 37
    56 MATUSU DALIBOR F CZE 1835 0 5,5 46 36
    57 LIST ANDRE F GER 1871 0 5,5 45 35
    58 ZITNY PETR F CZE 1955 0 5,5 45 35
    59 PAUL PETER S60 F GER 1824 0 5,5 45 35
    60 HAPKE NILS N GER 0 1564 5,5 45 35
    61 BLAZEK JAROSLAV S60 F CZE 1759 0 5,5 44 35
    62 HANZATJAN ELVIRA U14 W F EST 1778 0 5,5 44 35
    63 TER-KARAPETIAN ARMEN * GEO 0 1950 5,5 43 34
    64 SUHRE LARS F GER 1875 0 5,5 43 33
    65 JANECEK VACLAV F CZE 1817 0 5,5 43 33
    66 SYZDYK TOLENDI * KAZ 0 1950 5,5 43 35
    67 MEZLIK STANISLAV N CZE 0 1908 5,5 42 33
    68 DUESSLER STEFFANIE U14 W F GER 1732 0 5,5 42 32
    69 MOBERG JAN RUNE F NOR 1741 0 5,5 42 32
    70 PETROVSKIS OLEGS U14 N LAT 0 1879 5,5 41 33
    71 NYTROVA ADELA W F CZE 1824 0 5,5 40 32
    72 PATAKI ZEMPLEN F LUX 1544 0 5,5 40 31
    73 YUAN YIZHENG F GER 1770 0 5,5 39 30
    74 REINKEMEIER FABIAN F GER 1616 0 5,5 39 31
    75 BARRISH DANIEL U14 * RSA 0 1550 5,5 38 29
    76 HRADSKY-JUN. ALES F CZE 1837 0 5,5 38 29
    77 UVERIC DJORDJE F CZE 1796 0 5,5 37 28
    78 SPITSYN MIKHAIL F RUS 1899 0 5 50 39
    79 VOREL BOHUSLAV F CZE 1730 0 5 47 37
    80 VYPRACHTICKY DAVID F CZE 1914 0 5 47 36
    81 BRHLIK ANTONIN F CZE 1650 0 5 47 36
    82 WANG JULIA W F GER 1619 0 5 46 35
    83 NAD BORIS S60 F CZE 1943 0 5 45 35
    84 SAFR JAN F CZE 1795 0 5 45 35
    85 SCHRAMM ALEXANDER F GER 1850 0 5 45 35
    86 SHAKH OLEKSII * UKR 0 1950 5 44 35
    87 RUBES ZDENEK F CZE 1873 0 5 44 35
    88 ARNDT FELIX N GER 0 1667 5 44 35
    89 LOMSKY RADEK F CZE 1773 0 5 44 35
    90 SLAMPA JAN U14 F CZE 1766 0 5 43 35
    91 KRATKY JOSEF N CZE 0 1685 5 43 35
    92 TURCHENIAK JURIJ * RUS 0 1950 5 43 34
    93 SAUCUK MARTIN U14 N CZE 0 1478 5 43 34
    94 MAREK MICHAL F CZE 1682 0 5 43 34
    95 MICULKA DAVID U14 F CZE 1755 0 5 43 34
    96 JANECEK FRANTISEK S60 N CZE 0 1653 5 43 34
    97 BIGALKE MORITZ F GER 1797 0 5 43 34
    98 KIRS-SEN. PAVEL F CZE 1823 0 5 43 33
    99 KOZLOV SERGEI * EST 0 1750 5 42 33
    100 MUSIIENKO DANYLO U14 * UKR 0 1950 5 42 33
    101 RYZNER JIRI N CZE 0 1497 5 42 32
    102 TANASHKIN ARTEM U14 * RUS 0 1950 5 41 32
    103 SCHOLZ ROBERT F GER 1898 0 5 41 32
    104 HANZATJAN ANAID U14 W * EST 0 1750 5 40 32
    105 BABROU DZMITRY U14 * BLR 0 1950 5 40 32
    106 GERSENSON JESSE N CZE 0 1458 5 40 31
    107 LINDNER ROBERT F GER 1763 0 5 40 31
    108 SMAJIC MIRZA N GER 0 1696 5 40 30
    109 HUBENY PAVEL F CZE 1851 0 5 39 30
    110 OREKHOV NIKOLAY U14 F RUS 1790 0 5 37 29
    111 KUROCHKINA ELENA W F RUS 1811 0 5 37 28
    112 SUCHOMEL TOMAS U14 F CZE 1673 0 5 37 29
    113 NYTRA MATEJ-JAN F CZE 1794 0 5 36 29
    114 MIKYSKA KAMIL F CZE 1896 0 5 35 27
    115 RASHITOV DENIS * RUS 0 1950 5 34 25
    116 HAJSMAN LADISLAV N CZE 0 1787 5 34 28
    117 FUCHS FRANTISEK S60 F CZE 1977 0 4,5 53 42
    118 JAROLIM JAN N CZE 0 1805 4,5 48 38
    119 MATZNER RADOMIL N CZE 0 1777 4,5 48 37
    120 KOTLANT TOMAS N CZE 0 1732 4,5 48 38
    121 ZAITSENKOV ALEKSEI * EST 0 1950 4,5 47 37
    122 HAJEK JAROSLAV S60 F CZE 1956 0 4,5 45 34
    123 MARTINEC JAN N CZE 0 1758 4,5 44 35
    124 ADELHUETTE DENNIS N GER 0 1781 4,5 44 34
    125 DOUSEK OTAKAR N CZE 0 1836 4,5 44 34
    126 TOMASI VALENTINA F ITA 1567 0 4,5 44 35
    127 PORAT HEN U14 F ISR 1523 0 4,5 44 34
    128 PALLA ROSTISLAV S60 F CZE 1744 0 4,5 43 33
    129 ESCHLER ERNEST F GER 1960 0 4,5 43 33
    130 VONHOFF NILS U14 N GER 0 1610 4,5 43 33
    131 VANCURA DANIEL U14 N CZE 0 1529 4,5 42 34
    132 PEHAL LUDEK N CZE 0 1696 4,5 42 33
    133 VALES LAURA W N GER 0 1615 4,5 42 33
    134 MARHAN FRANTISEK S60 N CZE 0 1707 4,5 41 32
    135 NAL PATRICK F FRA 1700 0 4,5 41 32
    136 KOLESNIKOV ALEKSANDR F EST 1903 0 4,5 41 32
    137 WUERSIG MATIAS F GER 1861 0 4,5 41 31
    138 DETTMERS BJOERN F GER 1683 0 4,5 40 30
    139 SVYATNENKO SVYATOSLAV * UKR 0 1950 4,5 40 30
    140 BARBIER WIEBKE W F BEL 1895 0 4,5 39 31
    141 BALKA LUDVIK F CZE 1773 0 4,5 39 30
    142 LANGR JIRI S60 F CZE 1576 0 4,5 38 30
    143 STRANSKY VOJTECH F CZE 1659 0 4,5 38 30
    144 STATSENKO VIACHESLAV F RUS 1861 0 4,5 38 30
    145 NOVAK PETR S60 N CZE 0 1711 4,5 38 29
    146 KOCH RICO F GER 1666 0 4,5 38 29
    147 KAYDANOVICH MARINA W F RUS 1853 0 4,5 37 30
    148 KALYUZHNYY PAVLO U14 F UKR 1583 0 4,5 37 29
    149 KOMPE JOERG F GER 1889 0 4,5 37 29
    150 PROTSKO KSENIA U14 * RUS 0 1850 4,5 36 29
    151 FREY TORBEN N GER 0 1625 4,5 36 28
    152 THIEL HARRY N GER 0 1496 4,5 36 28
    153 KRAYNOV SERGEY * RUS 0 1950 4,5 35 26
    154 MRAZ PAVEL F CZE 1785 0 4,5 33 26
    155 KRAL LADISLAV F CZE 1768 0 4,5 30 23
    156 KOZLOVSKAIA NINA W * UKR 0 1850 4 48 37
    157 KUBECEK JAN N CZE 0 1616 4 47 37
    158 MATEJCEK JIRI S60 N CZE 0 1670 4 46 36
    159 VIRFEL ROMAN * RUS 0 1750 4 46 36
    160 SIMON GERARD N FRA 0 1640 4 45 35
    161 HAUPT JAROMIR N CZE 0 1759 4 45 34
    162 STETZ JAN F CZE 1717 0 4 45 34
    163 AHI RALF * EST 0 1750 4 44 34
    164 BEDNAR PETR N CZE 0 1687 4 44 35
    165 REHUREK JIRI F CZE 1783 0 4 43 33
    166 AKSJONOV DENISS * EST 0 1750 4 43 33
    167 ZACHARIAS MIROSLAV F CZE 1910 0 4 42 33
    168 POTAPOVA TATIANA W * RUS 0 1850 4 42 32
    169 KUCHTA JIRI F CZE 1437 0 4 41 34
    170 GERASIMOVA SVETLANA W F RUS 1914 0 4 41 32
    171 TOKRANOVS DMITRIJS U14 N LAT 0 1850 4 40 32
    172 JOHN JIRI N CZE 0 1837 4 40 32
    173 SALZMANN JAN N GER 0 1367 4 40 32
    174 BRNDIAR PAVEL N CZE 0 1767 4 40 32
    175 TICHY VACLAV F CZE 1576 0 4 40 31
    176 BATKA JOSEF F CZE 1675 0 4 40 31
    177 SCHAFFER ONDREJ N CZE 0 1615 4 40 31
    178 CECH MARTIN N CZE 0 1636 4 40 31
    179 SCHMUGGE JENS N GER 0 1431 4 39 31
    180 JOHNOVA ELISKA U14 W N CZE 0 1717 4 39 31
    181 SEMENOVA ANASTASIA W F RUS 1892 0 4 39 30
    182 SOJKA OLDRICH S60 N CZE 0 1558 4 39 30
    183 KHASANOV ZAFAR U14 * RUS 0 1750 4 39 30
    184 DEBBELER ADRIAN F GER 1757 0 4 39 30
    185 CIGANKOVS ALEKSANDRS U14 N LAT 0 1850 4 39 32
    186 SVIDA ROSTISLAV F CZE 1856 0 4 39 31
    187 MESHECHKO JULIA W F RUS 1895 0 4 39 30
    188 GABDULLINA KARIMA U14 W * KAZ 0 1850 4 38 29
    189 PALAS MILAN N CZE 0 1825 4 38 29
    190 HAJSMAN MARTIN F CZE 1644 0 4 38 30
    191 SCHAINK DAAN N NED 0 1666 4 38 30
    192 GHENG CHRISTIAN U14 F GER 1500 0 4 36 26
    193 NISZTUK MICHAL F POL 1829 0 4 34 26
    194 BROUSEK JAN F CZE 1760 0 4 34 27
    195 KUNIK JAN S60 N CZE 0 1361 4 34 27
    196 RABENSTEIN STEFAN U14 N GER 0 1377 4 34 26
    197 VYKOUK JAN U14 N CZE 0 1416 4 34 25
    198 SEMONAVICIUTE AGNE U14 W * LTU 0 1850 4 33 26
    199 LIDUCH FILIP U14 F CZE 1622 0 3,5 42 33
    200 STOLCZ BIANCA U14 W N GER 0 1431 3,5 42 32
    201 VONHOFF JOERG F GER 1721 0 3,5 40 32
    202 KALHOUS MIROSLAV N CZE 0 1606 3,5 40 31
    203 BAUERFEIND LARS F GER 1530 0 3,5 39 29
    204 HERCIK PETR N CZE 0 1628 3,5 39 31
    205 PORAT RAMI F ISR 1649 0 3,5 39 30
    206 GOHLKE GEORG S60 N GER 0 1439 3,5 38 31
    207 SERDJUKS JULIANS U14 N LAT 0 1846 3,5 38 29
    208 JEFREMOVS AIVARS U14 N LAT 0 1879 3,5 38 29
    209 JANKO JAN F CZE 1802 0 3,5 38 30
    210 FAIRAISL DUSAN N CZE 0 1706 3,5 37 29
    211 HALOUSEK JAROSLAV N CZE 0 1563 3,5 37 29
    212 SHAKHNO SIAMION U14 * BLR 0 1750 3,5 37 29
    213 TRAULSEN TIMO N GER 0 1468 3,5 36 28
    214 POMAHS ZIEDONIS S60 N LAT 0 1946 3,5 35 28
    215 BOHAC VLASTIMIL N CZE 0 1764 3,5 35 26
    216 RUZICKOVA HELENA S60 W F CZE 1644 0 3,5 35 26
    217 GARREIS JULIAN U14 * GER 0 1250 3,5 33 26
    218 KOCHETKOV EDUARD U14 * BLR 0 1950 3,5 32 24
    219 PAPIASHVILI GENIFER U14 W * ISR 0 1350 3,5 31 24
    220 SERDJUKS MAKS U14 N LAT 0 1931 3,5 30 22
    221 POSPISIL PETR F CZE 1756 0 3,5 29 22
    222 MAKUKINS MAKSIMS U14 * LAT 0 1950 3,5 27 21
    223 VOITH WALTER S60 F GER 1851 0 3,5 25 20
    224 NIGRIN JIRI N CZE 0 1651 3 43 34
    225 TUMASOV ALEXANDER S60 * ISR 0 1750 3 42 33
    226 HINCENBERGS HELMUTS S60 N LAT 0 1808 3 41 32
    227 KULHANEK JIRI U14 N CZE 0 1599 3 38 29
    228 PAROL KRZYSZTOF * POL 0 1750 3 38 28
    229 MARTYNYUK ELIZAVETA U14 W * RUS 0 1350 3 38 30
    230 ALBRECHT CARSTEN F GER 1954 0 3 37 30
    231 KACR ZBYNEK N CZE 0 1622 3 37 29
    232 KOTLANT JAN N CZE 0 1429 3 37 28
    233 KUCHYNKOVA LUCIE U14 W N CZE 0 1459 3 36 29
    234 KRIVOBORODOV VASSILI * RUS 0 1250 3 35 28
    235 ROMAN FRANTISEK S60 F SVK 1809 0 3 34 27
    236 KREDIG PHILIPP * GER 0 1250 3 34 26
    237 DREISEITEL WERNER F GER 1476 0 3 34 25
    238 SCHREIBER JUSTINA U14 W N GER 0 1365 3 33 27
    239 PULPAN MATEJ U14 N CZE 0 1443 3 33 26
    240 KOKHNOVER ILYA U14 * RUS 0 1750 3 33 26
    241 RYKOV IVAN U14 * RUS 0 1950 3 33 25
    242 STRANSKA KAMILA U14 W N CZE 0 1441 3 33 25
    243 REZNY FRANTISEK F CZE 1664 0 3 33 25
    244 FAGHIH NOBARI RINA W * IRI 0 1250 3 33 25
    245 NESPUREK PETR U14 N CZE 0 1645 3 32 24
    246 HENNIG DANIEL U14 * GER 0 1250 3 30 23
    247 NEMET MARKUS N GER 0 1466 2,5 40 31
    248 SOUKUP VACLAV U14 * CZE 0 1550 2,5 39 30
    249 WENZKE TIM U14 N GER 0 1328 2,5 36 28
    250 MERKEL TONI U14 N GER 0 1448 2,5 36 28
    251 KIRILLOV DANIIL U14 * RUS 0 1750 2,5 36 27
    252 BENTERT SEBASTIAN U14 * GER 0 1250 2,5 36 26
    253 BLAHA JIRI S60 N CZE 0 1717 2,5 35 27
    254 ZHAROV DMITRIY * RUS 0 1950 2,5 34 25
    255 KRAPIVINA GALINA U14 W * RUS 0 1700 2,5 32 25
    256 SCHMIDT TOBIAS U14 N GER 0 1395 2,5 32 26
    257 KHAIROV ALEXEY U14 * RUS 0 1750 2,5 32 24
    258 ZABEHLICKY JIRI N CZE 0 1413 2,5 31 23
    259 HLOUSEK DUSAN S60 N CZE 0 1396 2,5 31 24
    260 DREISEITEL URSULA W F GER 1588 0 2,5 29 23
    261 JARABINSKY MARTIN F CZE 1442 0 2,5 26 20
    262 VUILLEMARD JEAN-MARC F FRA 1806 0 2 39 31
    263 JAGNUKS GEORGIJS U14 N LAT 0 1850 2 37 30
    264 SEMONAVICIUTE MIGLE U14 W * LTU 0 1700 2 33 26
    265 KOCHETKOVA ALISA U14 W * BLR 0 1700 2 29 23
    266 FREUND MAXMILIAN * GER 0 1250 2 26 21
    267 KRAVTSOV ALEXEY * RUS 0 1750 1,5 30 25
    268 HAJJAJ MIKE U14 * GER 0 1250 1,5 30 23
    269 BELOSTOTSKA ELISAWETA U14 W * GER 0 1250 1 28 22
    270 BOLOTOV VSEVOLOD U14 * UKR 0 1750 1 27 20
    271 COMELMEN PHILIP F BEL 1924 0 0 38 30
    272 BRUNO ELIO S60 F ITA 1710 0 0 36 30