Runde 9 (2009/08/01 at 15.00)

  • CZECH OPEN 2009 "Tchibo Open" - turnaj B open rating tournament with rating for FIDE
    Last update 01.08.2009 21:32:11
    Pairings/Results
    Round 9 on 2009/08/01 at 15.00
    Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
    9 32 WEHNER JANNIS 2184 6 0 - 1 6 LAIMINS LAURIS 2225 19
    You find all details to this tournament under http://chess-results.com/tnr24002.aspx?lan=1
    Chess-Tournament-Results-Server: Chess-Results

    Spielerinfo
    Rd. SNo Name RtgI FED Pts. Res. K rtg+/-
    1 202 VLADYKA VACLAV 1992 CZE 3,5 s 1 15 3,75
    2 157 SVOBODA KAREL 2031 CZE 5,5 w ½ 15 -3
    3 155 SZUDRA HEINZ-WERNER 2033 GER 5 s 1 15 4,5
    4 95 KOSATA JAN 2099 CZE 5,5 w ½ 15 -1,8
    5 106 TROJAN LUBOS 2086 CZE 4,5 w 1 15 5,55
    6 98 HOERR MATTHIAS 2097 GER 4,5 s 1 15 5,7
    7 2 IM TOLSTIKH NIKOLAY 2374 RUS 8 w 0 15 -3,75
    8 110 WFM BELOSTOTSKA JULIA 2082 GER 5 s 1 15 5,4
    9 19 LAIMINS LAURIS 2225 LAT 7 w 0 15 -6,6

    Endstand
    Rk. Name Typ sex FED RtgI Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3 K rtg+/-
    1 IM TOLSTIKH NIKOLAY RUS 2374 8 2137 51 40 10 9,6
    2 FM GOROVETS ANDREI BLR 2382 7,5 2203 57 45 15 15,4
    3 IM PIANKOV EVGENIJ S60 UKR 2356 7,5 2191 51 41 10 11,6
    4 TRENNER ROLF GER 2251 7,5 2158 52 40 15 28,8
    5 NIKOLAEV LEONID UKR 2299 7,5 2150 49 39 15 18,9
    6 KUZMIN GENNADI RUS 2258 7 2187 54 43 15 25,4
    7 SVOBODA VACLAV CZE 2256 7 2136 48 38 15 16,2
    8 BROKKEN DENNIS NED 2286 7 2127 46 36 15 10,5
    9 SOTT PAVEL CZE 2184 7 2125 47 37 15 26,9
    10 LAIMINS LAURIS LAT 2225 7 2105 48 37 25 26,3
    11 KOCHETKOV VITALI BLR 2252 6,5 2169 55 43 15 15,8
    12 TITAN MATEJ SLO 1974 6,5 2159 47 37 15 62,5
    13 CIZINSKY PETR U16 CZE 1946 6,5 2143 44 34 25 106
    14 MASLAK ALEXANDER RUS 2191 6,5 2136 48 37 15 20,1
    15 GOLCMAN EVGENY S60 RUS 2304 6,5 2129 51 39 15 -0,3
    16 MILLER EDUARD U16 GER 1918 6,5 2126 48 38 0 0
    17 BAZAROV KONSTANTIN RUS 2266 6,5 2122 46 36 15 4,7
    18 LONGSON ALEXANDER ENG 2252 6,5 2095 45 35 15 2,3
    19 KLEMENT LUKAS CZE 2094 6,5 2077 46 36 15 27,5
    20 FM ALWAELI KASIB LAITH AMIER IRQ 2082 6,5 2069 47 36 15 28
    21 SPENCE DAVID ENG 2221 6,5 2067 45 35 15 2,4
    22 BALACEK TADEAS U16 CZE 2098 6,5 2059 47 38 15 23,4
    23 BACHSTEIN DUSTIN GER 2058 6,5 2058 44 34 15 20,4
    24 GUTMANS MIHAILS LAT 2134 6,5 2016 41 33 15 9,3
    25 WFM SEMENOVA ELENA W RUS 2115 6 2199 52 41 15 37,5
    26 PRANIZIN GENNADIY U16 RUS 2152 6 2144 50 39 15 21,3
    27 WEHNER JANNIS GER 2184 6 2113 48 37 15 9,8
    28 BEDNAR MARCEL CZE 2154 6 2098 49 39 15 13,4
    29 VESECKY MARTIN CZE 1946 6 2098 42 33 15 49,7
    30 SULEIMANOV SALMAN AZE 2283 6 2096 49 38 15 -10,2
    31 CARRASCOSSO MORALES ABEL ESP 2289 6 2087 49 39 15 -11,6
    32 DEKKER BART NED 2236 6 2079 48 38 15 -4,9
    33 MACICEK JAKUB CZE 2190 6 2075 47 37 15 1,8
    34 MUTER DONNY ENG 2225 6 2073 46 36 15 -4,5
    35 LOECKEN SIEGFRIED GER 2078 6 2067 43 35 25 34,8
    36 ILANDZIS SPYRIDON GRE 2173 6 2065 50 39 15 3,6
    37 WFM ZYKINA NADEZHDA W RUS 2099 6 2064 50 40 25 27
    38 SCHEPETKOVA MARGARITA W RUS 2224 6 2062 44 34 15 -6,2
    39 TER-KARAPETIAN ALEX GEO 2191 6 2061 48 37 15 -0,2
    40 KRATOCHVIL JOSEF CZE 2179 6 2059 45 34 15 0,9
    41 STOCK ANDREAS GER 2175 6 2056 46 36 15 1
    42 SOSOVICKA JURAJ U16 SVK 2060 6 2051 40 31 15 21,3
    43 CONTOS VACLAV CZE 2080 6 2046 44 34 15 16,8
    44 DEMIDOWICZ MARIA W POL 2139 6 2042 47 36 15 5,3
    45 GURBANZADE ERKIN AZE 2183 6 2042 45 35 15 -2,8
    46 BERTRAND QUENTIN U16 FRA 2020 6 2042 44 35 15 26,9
    47 MOTYCAKOVA MONIKA W SVK 2011 6 2042 38 30 15 27,9
    48 HAMBLOK ROEL BEL 2166 6 1995 48 38 15 -7,7
    49 LAUBERT JOHANNES GER 2036 6 1989 37 29 15 14,3
    50 ZHOU SYANG GER 2148 5,5 2169 52 40 15 18,9
    51 SCHNEIDER CHRISTIAN GER 2138 5,5 2160 56 45 15 19
    52 DOERING ANDREAS GER 1895 5,5 2143 49 38 25 91
    53 SADIKHOV ULVI U16 AZE 1954 5,5 2142 51 40 25 80
    54 HRABAL MICHAL CZE 1901 5,5 2136 50 39 15 53,5
    55 SIVIC JERNEJ SLO 2058 5,5 2136 46 38 15 29
    56 SVOBODA KAREL U16 CZE 2031 5,5 2123 47 37 0 0
    57 PULPAN JAKUB U16 CZE 1914 5,5 2114 49 38 15 50
    58 PEKAR VACLAV CZE 2012 5,5 2104 42 33 15 30,8
    59 DZALBO ANDREJS LAT 2158 5,5 2088 50 39 15 2,4
    60 ADLOFF RALF GER 2055 5,5 2088 43 33 15 21,1
    61 UMANEC FILIP CZE 2175 5,5 2070 48 37 15 -3,8
    62 SOUCEK MILAN CZE 2169 5,5 2068 51 39 15 -2,1
    63 FM VOROBYOV YURI UKR 2248 5,5 2068 45 35 15 -16,4
    64 HLAVAC RUDOLF CZE 2111 5,5 2065 45 35 15 7,5
    65 ROITZSCH PHILIPPE GER 1972 5,5 2061 39 33 15 32
    66 NGUYEN DINH PHONG U16 CZE 2140 5,5 2055 45 34 15 -0,3
    67 HENDRIKS VICTOR NED 2171 5,5 2050 44 34 15 -6,6
    68 CAPPAI DAVIDE ITA 2159 5,5 2049 48 37 15 -4,1
    69 IM NEDOCHETOV MIKHAIL RUS 2342 5,5 2048 48 37 10 -19,6
    70 VELTKAMP GERBEN NED 2183 5,5 2047 43 33 15 -9,8
    71 SCHUELER HENDRIK GER 2184 5,5 2043 48 37 15 -10,2
    72 CM WALTON ALAN ENG 2152 5,5 2036 45 35 15 -5,4
    73 KOSATA JAN CZE 2099 5,5 2030 46 36 15 3,5
    74 MULENKO ALEXANDR RUS 2112 5,5 2025 44 35 15 -0,8
    75 FM SEYB DIETER GER 2294 5,5 2025 43 34 15 -27,5
    76 SIMECEK BOHUMIL CZE 2144 5,5 2015 43 34 15 -6
    77 HAVLIK JINDRICH CZE 2170 5,5 2013 43 33 15 -12,8
    78 VUKUSIC MARIN CRO 2109 5,5 2013 42 33 15 -2
    79 RIVERA BORIS MIGUEL GER 2042 5,5 2012 37 29 25 16,8
    80 WFM FRISK ELLINOR W SWE 2123 5,5 2009 41 31 15 -5,4
    81 TRAPL DALIBOR CZE 2080 5,5 2007 45 34 15 1,4
    82 JACKO-JUN. VLADIMIR U16 SVK 2079 5,5 2006 45 33 15 1,6
    83 JAESCHKE JENS UWE GER 2171 5,5 2005 50 39 15 -12,9
    84 HIEMER BERND GER 2033 5,5 2003 39 31 15 9,9
    85 WHITEHEAD DAVID ENG 2113 5,5 2001 40 31 15 -5,4
    86 MAJER-SEN. JIRI CZE 2124 5,5 1993 46 35 15 -6,8
    87 POGAN NIKOLAS GER 2076 5,5 1988 41 33 15 -0,6
    88 GALICEK STANISLAV CZE 2172 5,5 1982 40 31 15 -17,1
    89 MOLTSANOV IVAN EST 2105 5,5 1981 43 34 15 -7,1
    90 WIM CONGIU MATHILDE W FRA 2169 5,5 1981 39 30 15 -16,4
    91 KOUREK JOSEF CZE 2121 5,5 1976 41 32 15 -11,1
    92 CHRISTENSEN HENRIK DEN 2080 5,5 1958 40 31 15 -6,8
    93 BOMANS ARNO BEL 2102 5,5 1947 37 29 15 -12,4
    94 PFITZENREUTER GERALD GER 2081 5,5 1909 40 31 15 -14,6
    95 WFM BELOSTOTSKA JULIA W GER 2082 5 2185 54 43 15 25,6
    96 ROGALSKI KRZYSZTOF POL 1936 5 2138 46 36 15 41,1
    97 PETRUSKA MIROSLAV SVK 1939 5 2103 45 36 15 36,9
    98 KHALAFOVA NARMIN U16 W AZE 1901 5 2093 49 37 25 68,3
    99 BAKAJSA LIBOR CZE 1897 5 2087 46 36 15 30,9
    100 SCHAARSCHMIDT KAY GER 1926 5 2072 42 32 25 56,3
    101 TICHY STEPAN CZE 2037 5 2071 47 37 15 14,1
    102 ANANCHENKO IGOR RUS 2127 5 2065 49 38 15 -8,7
    103 ORAVA ALEKSANDR U16 EST 1794 5 2057 43 33 15 49,3
    104 NEMEC PETR CZE 2029 5 2057 42 32 15 12,3
    105 VERMIROVSKY VLASTIMIL CZE 2019 5 2056 41 34 15 15,9
    106 LANGNER TOBIAS GER 2014 5 2054 38 31 15 23,4
    107 STREKALOVSKY VIKTOR S60 RUS 2147 5 2051 48 38 15 -9,4
    108 HOLVASON JURI EST 2118 5 2050 47 37 15 -4,3
    109 JENSEN LEIF S60 DEN 2027 5 2041 43 35 15 10,5
    110 NOVAK ALES CZE 2084 5 2038 43 33 15 -0,2
    111 PAKOSTA MIROSLAV CZE 2133 5 2032 44 33 15 -10,1
    112 TANASHKIN ALEKSEI RUS 2171 5 2029 39 30 15 -18
    113 ZIEMANN CHRISTIAN GER 1872 5 2027 39 31 25 58,8
    114 WIM KUZEVANOVA EVGENIA W RUS 2127 5 2026 44 34 15 -10,8
    115 DROZDOV VLADIMIR S60 RUS 2095 5 2026 43 33 15 -4,7
    116 ROSIAK AGATA W POL 1814 5 2024 41 31 15 17,9
    117 SCHROEDER JAN CHRISTIAN U16 GER 1840 5 2019 40 31 0 0
    118 KOVAR JOSEF CZE 2010 5 2017 41 33 15 14,1
    119 ZART RUEDIGER GER 2131 5 2016 48 37 15 -13,2
    120 ADAMOWICZ KATARZYNA U16 W POL 2121 5 2014 43 32 15 -12
    121 FOLTYN LUKASZ POL 2020 5 2013 37 29 15 6,6
    122 VAN DAM NIELS NED 2088 5 1995 43 34 15 -8,4
    123 MAZEJ JERNEJ SLO 2083 5 1992 43 34 25 -12,8
    124 POSTUPA PAVEL CZE 2131 5 1988 38 30 15 -18,3
    125 GORBATENKO ALEXANDER RUS 2145 5 1985 37 28 15 -21,1
    126 NIEDZWIEDZ MAREK POL 2103 5 1980 43 33 15 -14,9
    127 RUMJANTSEV JEVGENI EST 2042 5 1979 41 32 15 -3,5
    128 SLADEK VLADISLAV CZE 2100 5 1974 42 33 15 -14,9
    129 BEYER CHRISTOF GER 2090 5 1964 42 33 15 -15,3
    130 MORODER STEFAN ITA 2062 5 1961 37 28 25 -18,5
    131 KLEK HANNA MARIE U16 W GER 2044 5 1946 38 29 15 -10,1
    132 SZUDRA HEINZ-WERNER GER 2033 5 1945 39 30 15 -7,9
    133 PFEUFER LION GER 2030 5 1943 40 30 15 -7,2
    134 ANDRASCHKO FELIX GER 2078 5 1943 36 27 15 -17,1
    135 ZAKHARTSOV VLADIMIR U16 RUS 2051 5 1937 40 31 15 -13,4
    136 BORISOVS LEONIDS LAT 2091 5 1921 41 32 15 -21,9
    137 SLOVAK PAVEL CZE 2067 5 1920 37 28 15 -18,8
    138 STEHLIK JIRI CZE 2049 5 1881 33 26 15 -22,4
    139 DIVIS JAROSLAV CZE 2057 4,5 2156 46 37 25 29,5
    140 KOPTA JIRI CZE 1970 4,5 2117 44 35 15 26,7
    141 SEMCHIV EVGENII MDA 1947 4,5 2098 43 34 15 27
    142 VACHTFEIDL PETR CZE 2002 4,5 2096 43 33 15 16,5
    143 BAR AVIV U16 ISR 1896 4,5 2091 46 36 0 0
    144 UPMANIS GUSTAVS U16 LAT 2004 4,5 2085 47 36 25 21,5
    145 YEFIMOV MSTISLAV U16 RUS 1999 4,5 2083 45 35 15 15,1
    146 HOERR MATTHIAS GER 2097 4,5 2082 49 38 15 -2,3
    147 SANCAR KENAN U16 GER 1966 4,5 2082 43 34 15 20,7
    HUBACEK ONDREJ CZE 1945 4,5 2082 43 34 15 24,8
    149 KOPASOV EVGENY RUS 2074 4,5 2082 43 33 15 1,2
    150 MILCOVA ZUZANA W SVK 1833 4,5 2081 44 35 25 69
    151 HELFER REMI FRA 2005 4,5 2074 48 37 15 12,6
    152 SAVOGLOU NIKOLAOS GRE 1907 4,5 2072 45 35 15 29,4
    153 ZAHN BENNO GER 1964 4,5 2071 42 35 25 32,3
    154 SEIDL STEPAN U16 CZE 1952 4,5 2069 42 34 15 12,1
    155 ONDREJAT MIROSLAV CZE 2075 4,5 2065 47 36 15 -2,1
    156 KYAS PHILIPP U16 GER 1905 4,5 2064 45 35 15 28
    157 HOLVASON ROMAN U16 EST 1899 4,5 2060 42 33 25 47,8
    158 TRIEBUS BRUNO U16 GER 1917 4,5 2058 39 30 0 0
    159 WFM DZHABRAILOVA INARA W RUS 2106 4,5 2057 45 35 15 -8,7
    160 RAUM SEBASTIAN U16 GER 1879 4,5 2055 43 34 15 31,2
    161 BRASOY AKSEL NOR 1996 4,5 2053 40 31 15 10,1
    162 KUENSTLER CHRISTIAN U16 GER 1987 4,5 2053 40 32 25 20
    163 VALA FILIP CZE 2058 4,5 2052 44 34 15 -1,6
    164 KORNIYUK MARIYA w UKR 2067 4,5 2051 42 34 15 -3
    165 BUS TOM NED 2172 4,5 2050 43 34 15 -22,2
    166 HEINSOHN MICHAEL GER 2042 4,5 2049 43 34 15 1,4
    167 STEINHART CHRISTOPH GER 2037 4,5 2048 44 34 15 2,8
    168 SKUJA AIVARS S60 LAT 2218 4,5 2047 46 36 15 -30,3
    169 TICHY MIROSLAV CZE 2076 4,5 2042 40 31 15 -5,8
    170 SKUT MICHAL U16 CZE 1993 4,5 2041 39 31 15 8,4
    171 HLAVACEK TOMAS CZE 1989 4,5 2040 41 32 15 9,3
    172 STOLL GUIDO U16 GER 1911 4,5 2038 37 29 15 23,1
    173 TROJAN LUBOS S60 CZE 2086 4,5 2028 43 33 15 -13,4
    174 ARNDT UWE GER 2013 4,5 2026 37 28 15 1,4
    175 VODYASOV EVGENY RUS 2224 4,5 2022 44 34 15 -33
    176 LANGNEROVA KAROLINA U16 W CZE 1836 4,5 2015 40 32 15 31,4
    177 ATNILOV BORIS ISR 2110 4,5 2011 44 35 15 -17,4
    178 HANDL MARTIN CZE 2068 4,5 1993 44 33 15 -13,8
    179 ORESKY JAN CZE 2150 4,5 1992 46 36 15 -27,9
    180 SIMUNEK FILIP CZE 2151 4,5 1992 41 32 15 -28,5
    181 PRIBYL RADOMIR CZE 2111 4,5 1990 46 35 25 -36,3
    182 SOMOVA NADEZDA W LAT 1985 4,5 1982 35 27 15 -0,3
    183 BICEK RICHARD CZE 2039 4,5 1977 41 31 15 -10,9
    184 KIRSTE OLAF GER 2029 4,5 1975 36 28 15 2
    185 MUELLER JAN-HENDRIK GER 2094 4,5 1972 42 32 15 -21,9
    186 SCHULZ ANJA U16 W GER 1987 4,5 1972 38 30 15 -8,4
    187 SONDERMANN JOHANNES GER 2127 4,5 1971 38 29 25 -46,8
    188 MURRAY DAVID IRL 1981 4,5 1970 33 26 15 -2
    189 HAERIG WILFRIED GER 2100 4,5 1965 37 29 15 -14,4
    190 JANSSEN VOLKER GER 2037 4,5 1962 38 31 15 -12,6
    191 WFM SCHULZ PETRA W GER 2101 4,5 1957 37 28 15 -25,8
    192 SCHULZ MICHAEL GER 2082 4,5 1952 39 30 15 -23,7
    193 KUEBLER MARCUS GER 2007 4,5 1943 34 26 15 -11,6
    194 POSTUPA MARTIN CZE 1986 4,5 1941 37 28 15 -8,3
    195 SEDLACEK JIRI CZE 2092 4,5 1933 38 30 15 -27,9
    196 JEITZ OLIVIER LUX 2002 4,5 1927 35 27 15 -13,4
    197 POLESCHIKOV ALEXEY RUS 1957 4,5 1927 29 23 15 -5,1
    198 MELDERIS ULDIS LAT 2051 4,5 1905 35 29 15 -26,1
    199 SCHAAR ANDREAS GER 1975 4 2116 44 34 15 17,9
    200 KRENA BOHUSLAV CZE 1972 4 2115 44 35 15 18,3
    201 HACAPERKA MICHAL CZE 1896 4 2110 46 36 15 27,9
    202 QUASCHNER TOBIAS GER 1948 4 2066 41 32 15 13,6
    203 NOWAKOWSKA AGNIESZKA W POL 1828 4 2065 45 35 15 32,3
    204 LARSSON CHRISTIAN SWE 1988 4 2062 45 35 25 9,8
    205 GERA YUVAL U16 ISR 1928 4 2062 41 33 25 28,3
    206 CHERNYSHOVA NATALIA U16 W RUS 1932 4 2058 41 33 15 15,4
    207 DVIR OFIR U16 ISR 1772 4 2057 41 31 0 0
    208 GREEN PER S60 SWE 1961 4 2054 37 29 15 8,9
    209 MODDER FRANK GER 1906 4 2049 40 31 15 18,1
    210 MUELLER TOBIAS U16 GER 1863 4 2046 43 33 15 24,5
    211 VITULA JAN CZE 1878 4 2043 38 30 25 36,5
    212 KARMANN ANNA W GER 1908 4 2042 39 30 15 6,2
    213 BRASCHI GIANCARLO ITA 2075 4 2041 42 32 15 -14,1
    214 KUDLA VLADIMIR CZE 1975 4 2041 37 29 15 3,9
    215 WIERUM COLIN GER 1922 4 2040 37 29 15 13,2
    216 IVANOVA OLGA U16 W BLR 1902 4 2036 37 29 15 17
    217 JUNG GERHARD GER 2019 4 2031 40 32 15 -4,8
    218 KRAUS ONDREJ U16 CZE 1820 4 2031 39 30 0 0
    219 WFM MOKHOVA KRISTYNA W RUS 2128 4 2029 43 33 15 -25,5
    220 JONAS VACLAV CZE 2008 4 2027 39 30 15 -4,8
    221 BUCK AXEL GER 2001 4 2027 38 30 25 -13,3
    222 ZVERINA JAN CZE 1888 4 2025 38 30 15 17,4
    223 ATNILOV MICHAEL U16 ISR 1898 4 2024 39 31 0 0
    224 FENCL PAVEL CZE 1912 4 2022 34 26 25 21,5
    225 SEGERBERG TOMAS GER 1941 4 2016 40 31 25 10,5
    226 PUKL ROSTISLAV CZE 2033 4 2010 41 32 15 -11,4
    227 KUDLA RICHARD CZE 1948 4 2005 32 26 15 2,5
    228 KROPMAN ALEXEI U16 GER 1937 4 1999 32 25 15 10,1
    229 STOTYN FABIAN GER 2067 4 1989 41 32 15 -21,5
    230 BELHACH BILAL NED 2057 4 1986 38 28 15 -20,3
    231 HOERR CHRISTIAN GER 1973 4 1974 39 29 15 -7,1
    232 WFM KUROCHKA IRINA W RUS 2147 4 1970 42 32 15 -38,5
    233 WALTER FLORIAN U16 GER 1972 4 1970 35 27 15 -8,6
    234 NEMCOVA KRISTYNA W CZE 2027 4 1967 39 29 15 -17,7
    235 CHMELIK JIRI S60 CZE 2124 4 1967 38 29 15 -35,5
    236 STANEK BOHUMIL CZE 2012 4 1963 34 27 25 -28,3
    237 RAFIEE KAYVAN GER 1959 4 1962 36 27 15 -7,2
    238 WIELOSZ JAROSLAW POL 1963 4 1961 32 24 15 -8,6
    239 BINDIG MARKUS GER 2007 4 1957 37 27 25 -28,8
    240 TEJKAL JIRI S60 CZE 2009 4 1951 37 29 15 -7,7
    241 FABER HUGO NED 2071 4 1948 39 31 15 -29,5
    242 VAN LOY RICK NED 2024 4 1946 36 28 25 -35,3
    243 SAUTKIN SERGEY RUS 2024 4 1895 35 27 15 -29,7
    244 KOTRBA MATEJ CZE 1939 3,5 2084 42 32 0 0
    245 MACEK KAMIL CZE 1940 3,5 2075 43 33 15 9,1
    246 TUMA JAKUB CZE 2173 3,5 2063 45 34 15 4,2
    247 BALKOVA ANNA W CZE 1862 3,5 2058 40 31 15 18,6
    248 SIMMERL STEFAN GER 1932 3,5 2057 37 29 15 7,5
    249 HYLL JAN SVK 1959 3,5 2050 42 33 15 1,2
    250 BOR TOBIAS GER 1937 3,5 2049 38 30 15 5,3
    251 FRANZ TOBIAS GER 1877 3,5 2047 42 32 25 24,8
    252 CHLAD LUKAS CZE 1860 3,5 2040 43 33 25 27,8
    253 KAECK RALF GER 1988 3,5 2040 40 32 15 -6
    254 STUKHEIL MARTIN CZE 1905 3,5 2038 38 29 15 9
    255 NGUYEN MINH THUY U16 W GER 1869 3,5 2035 44 34 15 14,7
    256 CAROLA PAOLO ITA 1891 3,5 2034 40 31 15 10,6
    257 SMEJKAL JOSEF CZE 1887 3,5 2034 40 31 15 11,3
    258 SEIDL ANTONIN U16 CZE 1967 3,5 2030 39 31 15 -3,9
    259 STRUCKAS ARUNAS LTU 1962 3,5 2027 40 32 0 0
    260 MALY ANTONIN S60 CZE 1889 3,5 2024 40 30 15 -1,4
    261 KNUDSEN MARTIN DEN 1933 3,5 2018 36 29 25 0,5
    262 VLADYKA VACLAV CZE 1992 3,5 2017 39 32 15 -10,1
    263 NEHLS BENEDIKT GER 1872 3,5 2015 39 31 25 17,5
    264 FAERBER ERIC U16 GER 1881 3,5 2013 39 30 0 0
    265 JARDINE LUDOVIC FRA 1906 3,5 2003 35 27 15 2,4
    266 KNAPPE STEFAN GER 1945 3,5 2000 37 28 25 -8,8
    267 KOTVA MILAN S60 CZE 2066 3,5 1993 42 32 15 -27,3
    268 BAUER JINDRICH CZE 1878 3,5 1992 34 25 15 6
    269 FLEK VLADISLAV CZE 1975 3,5 1991 39 31 15 -12,1
    270 KONSTACKY MATEJ CZE 2162 3,5 1991 37 29 15 -45,5
    271 VOELZ STEPHAN GER 2019 3,5 1986 37 28 15 -22,8
    272 PAPIASHVILI KOBI U16 ISR 1779 3,5 1986 35 28 0 0
    273 BALAZEC LUDOVIT CZE 2002 3,5 1984 36 27 15 -18,9
    274 KOVAR JAN U16 CZE 1822 3,5 1984 35 27 25 23
    275 LANGNER JAKUB U16 CZE 1838 3,5 1984 35 27 15 11,4
    276 SCHUETZ PETER SVK 1940 3,5 1983 36 28 15 -6,9
    277 KUCERA TOMAS CZE 1982 3,5 1981 37 28 15 -15,1
    278 ZELENY TOMAS CZE 2190 3,5 1980 38 29 15 -36,3
    279 BLASCHKE TOBIAS GER 2016 3,5 1967 35 24 15 -25,5
    280 DAPPRICH MAXIMILIAN GER 1982 3,5 1960 34 27 25 -32,3
    281 HURINK MAARTEN GER 1833 3,5 1960 32 24 25 13
    282 SCHOEN RUDOLF GER 1995 3,5 1953 31 23 15 -23,1
    283 BUTZKE DANIEL GER 2023 3,5 1948 34 27 15 -28,8
    284 ERBEN LARISSA W GER 2073 3,5 1941 31 23 15 -38,3
    285 WFM SHEVCHENKO TANYA W UKR 2119 3,5 1938 37 29 15 -46,2
    286 TORVENYI ROMAN SVK 2020 3,5 1938 35 26 15 -21,1
    287 ZEMAN ARNOST CZE 2028 3,5 1936 33 26 15 -31,2
    288 SUESS NILS U16 GER 1761 3,5 1935 31 24 0 0
    289 SCHMALZ MICHAL CZE 1996 3,5 1930 35 26 15 -26,9
    290 LUSHNIKOV EVGENY U16 RUS 1965 3,5 1930 34 26 15 -21,5
    291 SCHULZE DOROTHEE W GER 2010 3,5 1926 35 26 15 -30,6
    292 POPPER TOMAS CZE 2032 3,5 1890 34 27 15 -40,5
    293 DAMIC DALIBOR S60 CRO 2030 3,5 1890 33 26 15 -40
    294 HOLES MICHAL CZE 1891 3 2023 36 29 15 6,4
    295 IWANZIW NIKLAS U16 GER 1871 3 2020 37 29 15 4,1
    296 KRUPICA PAVEL CZE 1939 3 2014 41 32 15 -8,9
    297 CREMER JAN PAUL U16 GER 1859 3 2008 37 30 0 0
    298 LIST TILLMANN GER 1878 3 2007 42 32 0 0
    299 ULRICH DAVID CZE 1929 3 2007 37 31 15 -7,8
    300 DORN CARINA U16 W GER 1809 3 2006 33 26 15 10,5
    301 MIKES JAN U16 CZE 1783 3 1983 34 27 25 20
    302 VYMETAL MILAN CZE 1952 3 1982 34 27 15 -17,4
    303 NAJMAN JAN CZE 1951 3 1968 36 29 25 -32,3
    304 MALTSEV LEONID U16 UKR 1936 3 1947 30 22 0 0
    305 PETTERSSON TOMAS SWE 2024 3 1946 36 28 15 -36,3
    306 GHENG SIMONA W GER 2058 3 1929 34 26 15 -46
    307 TIENGO DAVIDE ITA 2118 3 1916 33 26 0 0
    308 VOJACEK ZDENEK CZE 1926 2,5 2033 34 26 15 -10,5
    309 KOSINA VLADIMIR S60 CZE 1905 2,5 2023 32 24 15 -8,9
    310 BARTOS KAREL CZE 1850 2,5 2005 34 26 25 -4
    311 BUONO VALERIO ITA 1935 2,5 2001 35 26 15 -19,2
    312 MARSHALL MICHAEL S60 DEN 1890 2,5 1993 38 30 15 -11,4
    313 ROUS DANIEL U16 CZE 1830 2,5 1993 37 29 15 -1
    314 PSAILA CLARENCE MLT 1772 2,5 1992 35 28 25 11,8
    315 KYAS MICHAEL GER 1906 2,5 1984 30 23 25 -20,5
    316 VIGNERON QUENTIN U16 FRA 1951 2,5 1983 37 28 25 -40,3
    317 VELINA VALERIA U16 W GER 1762 2,5 1975 32 25 0 0
    318 CERVINKA VLADIMIR S60 CZE 1914 2,5 1968 35 27 15 -20,3
    319 SOSOVICKA MATEJ U16 SVK 1844 2,5 1967 32 26 15 -7,8
    320 NEKRASOVA KATERYNA W GER 1808 2,5 1957 33 26 15 -3,5
    321 KURBANGULOV VIKTOR GER 2012 2,5 1946 34 24 15 -42,8
    322 STREITER MANFRED S60 GER 1939 2,5 1921 34 27 15 -33,2
    323 SUKATSCH MANFRED S60 GER 2010 2,5 1917 33 24 15 -46,8
    324 PORTYCH VACLAV CZE 1835 2,5 1913 33 25 15 -22,8
    325 LAMSER TOMAS CZE 1992 2,5 1889 29 20 15 -48,5
    326 FREDERKING JULIUS U16 GER 1893 2 2041 42 32 0 0
    327 PANZHINA JEKATERINA W LAT 1849 2 1991 38 29 15 -12
    328 BARNA MANDY W GER 1835 2 1966 32 26 15 -8,9
    329 HORYNA JOSEF S60 CZE 1887 2 1957 32 26 15 -24,6
    330 BURATTI MARCO ITA 2016 2 1950 34 24 15 -50,8
    331 PANTUSENKO VALERIA U16 W GER 1725 2 1944 33 26 25 -19,3
    332 KALOD MICHAL CZE 1873 2 1943 33 26 15 -24,8
    333 SHYSTAROVA ANNA W UKR 1883 2 1938 24 19 25 -45,5
    334 ROLLER PAUL LUX 1917 2 1917 30 23 25 -61,5
    335 PETROVS ALEKSANDRS S60 LAT 1777 1,5 1920 26 20 15 -20,3
    336 ZOUBEK DAVID U16 CZE 1655 1,5 1916 30 23 0 0
    337 SOMOVA TATJANA W LAT 1890 1,5 1915 26 20 15 -40
    338 POSPISIL EVZEN CZE 2209 1 1962 39 31 15 -21,1
    339 DZUBASZ TINO GER 2071 0 1899 38 31 15 0