Runde 9 (2009/08/01 at 15.00)

  • CZECH OPEN 2009 "Pardubice Open" - turnaj A open grand master tournament with rating for FIDE, part of ACP world series
    Last update 01.08.2009 21:31:58
    Pairings/Results
    Round 9 on 2009/08/01 at 15.00
    Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
    118 153 FM AEPFLER CHRISTIAN 2297 3 ½ - ½ 3 BARTHEL ANSGAR 2206 237
    You find all details to this tournament under http://chess-results.com/tnr24001.aspx?lan=1
    Chess-Tournament-Results-Server: Chess-Results

    Spielerinfo
    Rd. SNo Name RtgI FED Pts. Res. K rtg+/-
    1 5 GM BABULA VLASTIMIL 2566 CZE 6,5 s 0 15 -2,55
    2 238 HOLEKSA ZDENEK 2206 CZE 2,5 w 1 15 5,7
    3 276 BOSS IGOR 2117 GER 3 s 0 15 -11,1
    4 248 GALLIEN FABIAN 2185 GER 4 w 0 15 -9,75
    5 269 KOVAC ANDREJ 2126 SVK 2 s 1 15 4,05
    6 207 LISSAENG CHRISOPHER 2236 SWE 3,5 w 0 15 -8,7
    7 256 SOHL JAN 2166 GER 4,5 s ½ 15 -2,7
    8 231 PECHA TOMAS 2213 CZE 4 w ½ 15 -1,8
    9 237 BARTHEL ANSGAR 2206 GER 3,5 w ½ 15 -1,8

    Endstand
    Rk. Name Typ sex FED RtgI Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3 K rtg+/-
    1 GM KOROBOV ANTON UKR 2623 8 2447 51 40 10 15
    2 GM KRAVTSIV MARTYN UKR 2527 7,5 2381 48 38 10 13,3
    3 GM LAZNICKA VIKTOR CZE 2617 7 2435 52 40 10 4,8
    4 GM HABA PETR CZE 2533 7 2386 48 37 10 7,5
    5 GM LINTCHEVSKI DANIIL RUS 2484 7 2343 46 36 10 9,1
    6 IM RASIK VITEZSLAV CZE 2455 7 2321 45 36 10 9,4
    7 GM MAXIMOV DMITRY UKR 2485 6,5 2433 52 41 10 13,8
    8 GM ZAKHARTSOV VIACHESLAV RUS 2541 6,5 2427 50 39 10 6,6
    9 GM BABULA VLASTIMIL CZE 2566 6,5 2419 50 40 10 2,5
    10 IM ERDOGDU MERT TUR 2463 6,5 2413 49 39 10 13,7
    11 GM STOCEK JIRI CZE 2584 6,5 2409 51 40 10 -0,4
    12 IM BARYSHPOLETS ANDRIY U18 UKR 2426 6,5 2398 51 39 10 16,9
    13 IM GRANDELIUS NILS U18 SWE 2515 6,5 2387 48 38 10 4,7
    14 GM JANSA VLASTIMIL S60 CZE 2470 6,5 2384 47 36 10 9,8
    15 FM ROJICEK VOJTECH CZE 2405 6,5 2384 44 34 15 26,9
    16 GM VOKAC MAREK CZE 2466 6,5 2368 47 36 10 8,1
    17 IM ROMBALDONI DENIS ITA 2465 6,5 2366 48 37 10 8,7
    18 GM TESKE HENRIK GER 2536 6,5 2357 46 36 10 0,6
    19 IM SIMACEK PAVEL CZE 2476 6,5 2352 43 33 10 5,5
    20 IM KREJCI JAN U18 CZE 2453 6,5 2276 42 33 15 -0,8
    21 IM SMITH AXEL SWE 2377 6 2456 50 40 10 24,5
    22 IM STUPAK KIRILL BLR 2449 6 2423 51 40 10 11,7
    23 IM MICHIELS BART BEL 2451 6 2411 49 39 10 10,5
    24 IM VOCATURO DANIELE ITA 2507 6 2409 53 41 10 3,3
    25 IM KRIVOBORODOV EGOR RUS 2442 6 2408 52 40 10 11,4
    26 GM MASLAK KONSTANTIN RUS 2545 6 2408 50 39 10 -1,4
    27 CM POPILSKI GIL U18 ISR 2392 6 2394 49 38 15 23,4
    28 GM MAMEDOV RAUF AZE 2645 6 2387 50 39 10 -12,8
    29 IM TIKKANEN HANS SWE 2434 6 2381 49 39 10 9,5
    30 GM SCHLOSSER PHILIPP GER 2560 6 2375 47 37 10 -6,4
    31 GM STOHL IGOR SVK 2549 6 2362 47 37 10 -5,8
    32 GM GASANOV ELDAR UKR 2536 6 2361 48 37 10 -5,4
    33 IM GAVRILOV ALEXEI RUS 2480 6 2358 47 36 10 0,4
    34 FM NITHANDER VICTOR SWE 2422 6 2351 44 35 15 11,1
    35 IM D´COSTA LORIN ENG 2477 6 2350 47 37 10 0
    36 FM PACI CEDRIC FRA 2325 6 2344 42 34 15 26
    37 IM KANOVSKY DAVID CZE 2483 6 2332 46 36 10 -3,1
    38 IM PETR MARTIN CZE 2478 6 2324 44 34 10 -3,2
    39 GM MIRUMIAN VIGEN CZE 2506 6 2323 42 34 10 -6,2
    40 FM CIFKA STANISLAV CZE 2420 6 2322 43 34 10 3,4
    41 IM ZILKA STEPAN CZE 2466 6 2321 46 37 10 -1,9
    42 IM NEIKSANS ARTURS LAT 2478 6 2311 43 34 10 -4,5
    43 IM BLOMQVIST ERIK SWE 2436 6 2297 39 29 10 -1,3
    44 WGM ROGULE LAURA W LAT 2255 6 2279 34 26 15 26,7
    45 IM PHILIPPE CHRISTOPHE FRA 2428 6 2254 43 33 10 -5,2
    46 FM KJARTANSSON GUDMUNDUR ISL 2356 5,5 2456 52 42 15 32,7
    47 IM BIOLEK-JUN. RICHARD CZE 2361 5,5 2445 51 40 10 20,1
    48 IM MIKHALEVSKI ALEXANDER ISR 2417 5,5 2426 47 37 10 11,2
    49 WIM SKINKE KATRINA U18 W LAT 2200 5,5 2422 50 38 15 52,2
    50 BERCHTENBREITER MAXIMILIAN U18 GER 2143 5,5 2419 48 37 15 58,5
    51 FM MONROY CHARLES FRA 2412 5,5 2407 47 38 10 10
    52 FM NILSSON SEBASTIAN SWE 2274 5,5 2402 47 38 15 37,7
    53 GM VOLOSHIN LEONID CZE 2437 5,5 2396 50 39 10 5,5
    54 IM PLAT VOJTECH U18 CZE 2406 5,5 2391 46 36 10 8,5
    55 IM PISCOPO PIERLUIGI ITA 2415 5,5 2386 51 42 15 10,5
    56 IM KRAPIVIN VLADISLAV RUS 2358 5,5 2386 46 36 10 13,2
    57 IM HUSCHENBETH NICLAS U18 GER 2416 5,5 2378 48 37 10 5,5
    58 GM POTAPOV ALEXANDER RUS 2461 5,5 2374 47 35 10 -0,4
    59 BURES JAROSLAV U18 CZE 2259 5,5 2367 42 34 15 34,5
    60 IM PRIBYL JOSEF S60 CZE 2372 5,5 2363 46 36 10 9,1
    61 WFM NI VIKTORIJA U18 W LAT 2151 5,5 2363 44 35 15 50
    62 GM CVEK ROBERT CZE 2520 5,5 2362 46 36 10 -8,8
    63 FM DASKEVICS VADIMS LAT 2341 5,5 2358 49 39 15 18,6
    64 IM HAUB THORSTEN MICHAEL GER 2483 5,5 2358 47 37 10 -4,9
    65 FM GOLICHENKO ILLYA U18 UKR 2420 5,5 2349 47 39 15 3,8
    66 IM RICHTER MICHAEL GER 2427 5,5 2346 45 34 10 0,4
    67 IM KLENBURG MIKHAIL UKR 2437 5,5 2346 44 34 10 -0,7
    68 IM VAN BEEK ALEXANDER NED 2345 5,5 2340 47 38 10 9,7
    69 IM IVANOV ALEXEY RUS 2402 5,5 2340 44 35 10 3,2
    70 IM LANIN ALEXEI RUS 2449 5,5 2340 43 33 10 -3,2
    71 WIM AMBARTSUMOVA KARINA W RUS 2274 5,5 2340 41 33 15 26,9
    72 GM CHERNYSHOV KONSTANTIN RUS 2555 5,5 2329 44 35 10 -14,5
    73 IM CHETVERIK MAXIM RUS 2354 5,5 2328 48 37 10 7
    74 SEROV MAXIM RUS 2345 5,5 2318 44 35 15 10,2
    75 IM KHANUKOV BORIS S60 GER 2379 5,5 2314 43 33 10 2,3
    76 IM GORBATOV ALEXEY RUS 2404 5,5 2314 40 30 10 -0,6
    77 GM AKESSON RALF SWE 2469 5,5 2313 43 34 10 -8,6
    78 TOMAZINI ALJOSA U18 SLO 2165 5,5 2302 40 30 15 39,3
    79 FM TVARIJONAS POVILAS U18 LTU 2304 5,5 2301 39 31 15 15,8
    80 GM GUTMAN GENNADI UKR 2508 5,5 2295 42 33 10 -13,4
    81 WGM KOCHETKOVA JULIA W RUS 2310 5,5 2274 40 32 15 9,1
    82 IM ALIAVDIN NIKOLAI BLR 2372 5,5 2261 40 33 10 -3
    83 FM JORCZIK JULIAN MARCEL U18 GER 2354 5,5 2261 39 29 15 -2,4
    84 PANTELEEV PETAR BUL 2317 5 2407 48 38 15 24,1
    85 KORINEK ONDREJ CZE 2275 5 2404 45 36 15 30,3
    86 VRANA JAN CZE 2236 5 2394 45 35 15 35,7
    87 IM JENS JELMER NED 2356 5 2392 47 37 10 9,5
    88 TIEMANN CHRISTOPH U18 GER 2217 5 2369 47 36 15 34,5
    89 IM JURCIK MARIAN SVK 2479 5 2368 47 36 10 -8,3
    90 IM MUFIC GORAN CRO 2305 5 2367 45 36 15 18,8
    91 LAMMERS MARKUS GER 2297 5 2365 45 35 15 19,5
    92 RUECKER BENJAMIN GER 2258 5 2361 45 36 15 26,1
    93 MESKOVS NIKITA U18 LAT 2221 5 2361 41 32 15 32,7
    94 IM LAHIRI ATANU IND 2361 5 2359 45 34 10 4,7
    95 IM MIKHEEV STANISLAV RUS 2318 5 2353 48 37 15 14,1
    96 LEUTWYLER MARTIN SUI 2169 5 2349 43 35 15 38,4
    97 FM HEIDRICH MANFRED GER 2368 5 2349 43 33 10 2,7
    98 TOMAZINI ZAN U18 SLO 2119 5 2347 43 34 15 45
    99 IM NUN JIRI CZE 2396 5 2328 43 34 10 -2,3
    100 IM MARKIN DMITRY UKR 2405 5 2326 42 33 15 -6,2
    101 IM OBODCHUK ANDREI RUS 2395 5 2318 43 33 10 -3,9
    102 GESKE JULIAN U18 GER 2264 5 2317 40 31 15 17
    103 IM SAMOLINS VITALIJS LAT 2420 5 2315 47 35 10 -7,4
    104 IM POTAPOV PAVEL RUS 2442 5 2315 45 35 10 -10,1
    105 FM CERVENY MARTIN CZE 2380 5 2309 48 36 15 -5,1
    106 FM JEDLICKA ALES CZE 2270 5 2307 42 32 15 14,3
    107 IM KRUMPACNIK DOMEN SLO 2361 5 2300 40 29 10 -2,4
    108 KOVAR VOJTECH CZE 2328 5 2299 43 35 15 2,4
    109 IM JIRKA JIRI CZE 2440 5 2297 44 35 10 -12,1
    110 FM TRYGSTAD KRISTIAN NOR 2311 5 2297 42 32 15 5,3
    111 KORSCHNER MIROSLAV U18 CZE 2121 5 2287 37 29 15 23,4
    112 FM JURCIK MARTIN SVK 2317 5 2285 39 31 15 2
    113 IM BIRIUKOV OLEG RUS 2367 5 2283 40 32 10 -4,8
    114 GM KLOVANS JANIS S60 LAT 2440 5 2283 40 31 10 -13,8
    115 IM FREISLER PAVEL CZE 2289 5 2283 36 28 10 4
    116 FM KOEPKE CHRISTIAN GER 2374 5 2274 42 33 15 -9,9
    117 IM TERRIEUX KEVIN FRA 2442 5 2272 39 31 10 -14,9
    118 IM POZIN SERGEY RUS 2421 5 2252 37 29 10 -15
    119 IM KHAETSKY ROMAN UKR 2386 5 2250 38 30 10 -11,3
    120 IM KANTORIK MARIAN SVK 2383 5 2248 41 31 15 -15,6
    121 YAKIMENKO ALEXANDER RUS 2272 5 2230 37 29 0 0
    122 FM POLIAKOV ALEXANDER RUS 2315 5 2211 37 29 15 -10,8
    123 WIM BERZINA ILZE W LAT 2276 4,5 2437 49 38 15 28,5
    124 FM PAJEKEN WOLFGANG GER 2322 4,5 2404 48 37 15 14,3
    125 IM BEREZJUK SERGEJ CZE 2406 4,5 2397 46 37 10 -0,4
    126 ALMOND RICHARD ENG 2100 4,5 2379 47 37 15 43,7
    127 ZWARDON VOJTECH CZE 2231 4,5 2376 44 35 15 26,3
    128 HOELLMAN LUDGER GER 2185 4,5 2361 43 33 15 31,2
    129 TUMA JIRI CZE 2288 4,5 2358 41 32 15 12,1
    130 VEDRICKAS TAUTVYDAS LTU 2241 4,5 2357 42 33 15 20,4
    131 DE VERDIER MICHAEL SWE 2257 4,5 2355 40 33 15 17,7
    132 GALBURD YAN U18 ISR 2265 4,5 2350 42 33 15 15,1
    133 SIMEK PETR CZE 2301 4,5 2350 40 32 15 7,5
    134 DANES JAROSLAV CZE 2238 4,5 2340 38 30 15 18,3
    135 SAVITSKIY SERGEY U18 RUS 2191 4,5 2339 39 31 15 26,4
    136 BRACKER FRANK GER 2280 4,5 2336 44 35 15 9
    137 NETZER JACQUES U18 FRA 2147 4,5 2335 40 32 15 32,5
    138 IM VOLODIN VIKTOR RUS 2216 4,5 2335 39 29 10 14,4
    139 FM ASHTON ADAM ENG 2324 4,5 2330 45 36 15 1,2
    140 LINSTER PHILIPPE LUX 2205 4,5 2313 37 29 15 20
    141 IM NEUMAN PETR CZE 2427 4,5 2309 45 33 10 -0,9
    142 HOLMSGAARD HENRIK DEN 2319 4,5 2309 42 33 15 -1,6
    143 AGEICHENKO GENNADY S60 RUS 2375 4,5 2307 43 34 10 -7,8
    144 GRAF FELIX U18 GER 2291 4,5 2302 41 32 15 1,4
    145 SOHL JAN GER 2166 4,5 2301 36 28 15 24,1
    146 CM DE WIT TEX NED 2255 4,5 2290 39 30 15 6,8
    147 FM PRAZNIK NIKO SLO 2379 4,5 2289 44 34 15 -15,3
    148 FM SCHUH DIRK GER 2304 4,5 2289 39 30 15 -2,7
    149 FM SABOL MARIAN CZE 2364 4,5 2288 43 33 15 -14,7
    150 IM BERNASEK JAN CZE 2470 4,5 2285 41 31 10 -21,7
    151 NAKAR EYLON U18 ISR 2242 4,5 2283 40 32 15 8,4
    152 FM LORSCHEID GERHARD GER 2345 4,5 2281 39 30 15 -11,4
    153 IM JASNY STANISLAV CZE 2364 4,5 2276 42 32 15 -16,2
    154 IM FAIBISOVICH VADIM S60 RUS 2429 4,5 2276 40 31 10 -18,2
    155 FM HIRNEISE TOBIAS GER 2429 4,5 2274 39 31 10 -18,3
    156 MISHIN ALEXEI RUS 2323 4,5 2270 40 32 15 -9,6
    157 AGREST INNA U18 SWE 2120 4,5 2268 33 26 15 26,7
    158 KRENSING JAN GER 2299 4,5 2260 37 27 15 -7,9
    159 FM KAVCIC ZAN SLO 2301 4,5 2256 40 32 15 -6,9
    160 FM STRUNSKI ANDREAS U18 GER 2413 4,5 2256 38 29 15 -28,4
    161 FM OPARIN GRIGORIY U18 RUS 2350 4,5 2253 37 29 15 -17,9
    162 IM KIREEV ALEKSEI RUS 2389 4,5 2248 41 33 10 -16,1
    163 PORAT MAYA U18 W ISR 2221 4,5 2243 34 26 15 4,2
    164 PIZA VLASTIMIL CZE 2328 4,5 2240 38 29 15 -16
    165 FM MATVIENKO IVAN U18 RUS 2304 4,5 2225 34 27 15 -15,1
    166 FM VOJTEK VLADIMIR SVK 2330 4,5 2205 34 26 15 -22,8
    167 BALIN JAN CZE 2307 4,5 2173 36 29 15 -23,7
    168 FORTHOFER ROBERT FRA 2263 4 2428 45 35 15 21,9
    169 SEYB ALEXANDER U18 GER 2248 4 2383 43 33 15 17
    170 FM HIRNEISE JENS U18 GER 2284 4 2372 42 32 15 6
    171 WIM HAGESAETHER ELLEN W NOR 2249 4 2369 45 35 15 14,4
    172 FM GJURAN DENIS SLO 2360 4 2363 48 37 15 -7,2
    173 OVERBECK THORSTEN GER 2235 4 2362 42 32 15 14,9
    174 FM MOLNAR PETER SVK 2264 4 2358 45 35 15 9,3
    175 JEITZ CHRISTIAN LUX 2221 4 2351 40 31 15 16
    176 JIRASEK PAVEL CZE 2265 4 2350 44 35 15 7,5
    177 PECHA TOMAS U18 CZE 2213 4 2347 42 32 15 16,5
    178 MASSE HUGUES CAN 2220 4 2342 38 29 15 14,7
    179 FOLK PETR CZE 2210 4 2326 38 29 15 13,6
    180 GALLIEN FABIAN GER 2185 4 2323 38 29 15 17,1
    181 DENISOV IVAN U18 RUS 2192 4 2322 39 30 15 16,2
    182 MORDECHAI HANAN U18 ISR 2263 4 2317 38 29 25 3,5
    183 RAYKHMAN ALEXANDER U18 GER 2274 4 2312 41 32 15 -0,2
    184 FEHER ADAM U18 HUN 2233 4 2308 37 29 15 6
    185 KORENNOI VIKTOR RUS 2247 4 2303 39 31 15 3
    186 WFM OLSAROVA KAROLINA U18 W CZE 2151 4 2296 37 29 15 18,6
    187 WGM NEMCOVA KATERINA W CZE 2251 4 2296 36 29 15 0,4
    188 FM RUCKSCHLOSS KAROL S60 SVK 2259 4 2278 35 28 15 -4,2
    189 MAJER-JUN. JIRI CZE 2278 4 2275 37 29 15 -8,4
    190 FM GERGEL VOLODYMAR S60 UKR 2316 4 2270 39 31 15 -15,6
    191 IM BYSTROV SERGEJ RUS 2310 4 2265 41 32 10 -10,4
    192 KAPHLE SEBASTIAN U18 GER 2122 4 2264 37 29 15 18
    193 DOBROTKA MARTIN SVK 2224 4 2260 35 27 15 -0,6
    194 FM ROSKO LUBOS CZE 2292 4 2258 39 31 15 -13,5
    195 KORSTIN MARIS EST 2279 4 2254 42 32 15 -12,4
    196 FM SREBRNIC MARKO SLO 2333 4 2254 41 31 15 -21,8
    197 FM DINGER FLORIAN GER 2391 4 2254 41 32 15 -32,3
    198 FM PACHER MILAN SVK 2358 4 2253 38 28 15 -26,4
    199 ARIPOV ISKANDER U18 UZB 1973 4 2251 38 30 25 45,3
    200 REHOREK MARTIN CZE 2374 4 2246 38 29 15 -30,9
    201 PISCITELLI VITO U18 ITA 2067 4 2243 37 29 15 12,6
    202 IM VAVRA PAVEL CZE 2381 4 2241 42 32 10 -20,4
    203 FM SHILOV SERGEJ UKR 2272 4 2240 39 30 15 -13,9
    204 KAPHLE STEPHAN U18 GER 2170 4 2236 35 27 15 4,8
    205 BUZETI JERNEJ SLO 2218 4 2234 34 26 15 -4,1
    206 IM RETINSKY VOLODYMYR UKR 2361 4 2232 37 28 10 -20,7
    207 FM DJUROVIC GORAN CRO 2290 4 2231 37 28 15 -18,6
    208 FM AGHARAHIMOV JAHANGIR AZE 2370 4 2231 32 26 15 -32,8
    209 POCHINKOV ANDREY RUS 2198 4 2231 32 24 15 -1
    210 GM MANIK MIKULAS SVK 2465 4 2230 38 29 10 -31,1
    211 FM PONIZIL CYRIL U18 CZE 2314 4 2228 36 28 15 -23,4
    212 FM ADNOY HALLVARD NOR 2310 4 2226 37 28 15 -22,4
    213 IM VARITSKI IGOR UKR 2359 4 2225 35 27 10 -21,1
    214 KUCHYNKA LUKAS U18 CZE 2307 4 2224 34 27 15 -22,2
    215 LUBBE NIKOLAS GER 2363 4 2223 33 25 15 -32,8
    216 GLANTZ ROBERT GER 2239 4 2220 34 28 15 -11,1
    217 PETR JAN CZE 2220 4 2212 34 27 15 -8,6
    218 IM CHOS ALEXEY UKR 2327 4 2205 37 29 10 -19,5
    219 IM MARUSENKO PETRO UKR 2323 4 2187 33 24 15 -32
    220 VAN DEN BERG HILKE NED 2234 4 2186 31 23 15 -16
    221 OTTE MARCO GER 2268 4 2161 34 25 15 -26,9
    222 IGLESIAS JOACHIM FRA 2253 3,5 2408 47 36 15 12,6
    223 SHYTAJ CARLO ITA 2223 3,5 2390 43 33 15 14,3
    224 LISSAENG CHRISOPHER SWE 2236 3,5 2366 41 33 15 8,4
    225 JESSE INGEMARS LAT 2209 3,5 2355 41 32 25 18,3
    226 KANTANS TOMS U18 LAT 2209 3,5 2353 42 33 15 10,9
    227 BENTE BJOERN GER 2252 3,5 2343 42 34 15 1,4
    228 ZHURAVLEVA OLGA W RUS 2262 3,5 2341 43 34 15 -0,9
    229 FM VOKOUN JAN S60 CZE 2199 3,5 2330 42 32 15 8,7
    230 FM FURMAN BORIS RUS 2224 3,5 2320 39 30 15 2,3
    231 HANKO PAVOL SVK 2192 3,5 2314 39 30 15 7,2
    232 OSMANOVIC FARUK GER 2096 3,5 2311 41 32 15 20,9
    233 BARTHEL ANSGAR GER 2206 3,5 2311 38 31 15 3,6
    234 OLSAROVA TEREZA U18 W CZE 2127 3,5 2305 36 28 15 6,8
    235 BRETHES FRANCOIS FRA 2255 3,5 2297 40 32 15 -7,3
    236 FM WAGENER CLAUDE LUX 2276 3,5 2286 39 31 15 -13,8
    237 PALECEK PETER SVK 2260 3,5 2285 41 31 15 -10,6
    238 KORMAN MAXIM U18 GER 2172 3,5 2284 36 27 15 5,4
    239 FM NOVOTNY MICHAL CZE 2300 3,5 2275 38 28 15 -20,9
    240 WGM KULOVANA EVA W CZE 2299 3,5 2272 39 29 15 -21,1
    241 KYAS MARCEL U18 GER 2105 3,5 2268 36 29 15 13,9
    242 FM BARTOS JAN CZE 2197 3,5 2265 34 26 15 -2,4
    243 FINK LEANDER U18 GER 2124 3,5 2261 36 28 15 10,1
    244 MISKULIN DENNIS SWE 2234 3,5 2253 34 26 15 -11,7
    245 FM HEINZ TIMOTHEE FRA 2279 3,5 2251 37 28 15 -21
    246 FM PFRETZSCHNER ROLAND GER 2243 3,5 2237 36 28 15 -16,6
    247 IM MIETEK BAKALRZ LUX 2292 3,5 2230 38 30 10 -17,4
    248 FM AEPFLER CHRISTIAN GER 2297 3,5 2225 34 25 15 -28,6
    249 WIM MADER MANUELA W GER 2189 3,5 2221 33 27 15 -12,9
    250 NIJS NILS U18 BEL 2242 3,5 2203 35 27 15 -21,9
    251 WAHEDI AHMAD SIAR GER 2339 3,5 2192 28 22 15 -41,4
    252 IM PAKHOMOV ALEXEY RUS 2439 3,5 2188 32 27 10 -12,3
    253 IM KUTYNEC VLADIMIR RUS 2241 3,5 2165 36 27 10 -19
    254 KOPASOV ALEXANDER U18 RUS 2157 3 2330 39 31 15 7,8
    255 BOSS IGOR GER 2117 3 2303 38 28 15 9,3
    256 VESELY LIBOR CZE 2211 3 2302 36 30 15 -6
    257 SERGIN MARK U18 GER 2167 3 2292 35 27 15 0,3
    258 KUGLER FLORIAN U18 GER 2042 3 2274 36 29 15 15,8
    259 FM PRAZNIK ANTON S60 SLO 2218 3 2272 36 28 15 -12,6
    260 FM OSMOLNY VLADIMIR RUS 2283 3 2269 40 29 0 0
    261 HLADIK JOSEF CZE 2173 3 2269 38 30 15 -4,7
    262 SEIFERT CHRISTOPHER U18 GER 2103 3 2264 38 30 15 6,3
    263 FM VOVK ILJA EST 2247 3 2262 37 29 15 -19,6
    264 KARASEK LUKAS CZE 2219 3 2240 36 28 15 -18,9
    265 FM ROTSTEIN JEFIM S60 GER 2370 3 2232 38 29 10 -31,5
    266 SCHULZ JENS U18 GER 2106 3 2231 34 26 15 4,9
    267 WOELLERMANN JAN U18 GER 2097 3 2217 32 26 25 -11
    268 CHRZ PAVEL CZE 2141 3 2216 34 26 15 -13,6
    269 RAFIEE MAKAN U18 GER 2146 3 2209 33 25 15 -11,3
    270 IM BIBIK JURA RUS 2333 3 2205 38 30 10 -29,5
    271 BATAKOV OLEG S60 LAT 2213 3 2205 33 26 15 -27,1
    272 FM CORVI MARCO ITA 2317 3 2195 38 29 15 -44,3
    273 ANDERSEN ALF NOR 2238 3 2193 32 24 15 -31
    274 IM PESOTSKY VITALY UKR 2323 3 2184 33 26 10 -31,6
    275 MONS LEON U18 GER 2148 2,5 2297 39 30 15 -3,8
    276 KLECKER TADEAS U18 CZE 2159 2,5 2260 30 23 15 -11,7
    277 WIEBE PATRICK GER 2230 2,5 2255 36 28 15 -5,4
    278 HOEGY KEVIN GER 2167 2,5 2253 35 28 15 -14,9
    279 LINSENMEYER MARIO U18 GER 2100 2,5 2249 34 27 15 -3,2
    280 RUBES JAN U18 CZE 2041 2,5 2244 35 28 25 7,5
    281 MUER SEBASTIAN GER 2078 2,5 2237 31 25 15 -1,6
    282 HOLEKSA ZDENEK CZE 2206 2,5 2232 29 24 15 -25
    283 BONAPOSTA FABRIZIO ITA 2050 2,5 2228 33 25 15 -0,2
    284 FREY ALISA U18 W GER 2008 2,5 2218 37 29 15 -2,3
    285 FRANK CHRISTIAN U18 GER 1977 2,5 2218 29 22 15 10,4
    286 IM DOVZHENKO VIKTOR UKR 2234 2,5 2209 34 26 10 -23,3
    287 KOVAC ANDREJ U18 SVK 2126 2 2262 33 25 15 -13,4
    288 CM PACE COLIN MLT 2161 2 2255 36 28 15 -21,1
    289 SKACEL JAN S60 CZE 2070 2 2248 31 24 15 -6,2
    290 CAPRIO GUIDO U18 ITA 2212 2 2233 32 25 15 -33,9
    291 WIM POLYAKOVA NATALIA W RUS 2073 2 2232 34 28 15 -10,4
    292 FOLKOVA MARTINA W CZE 2125 2 2220 33 27 15 -20,4
    293 CUHRA MARTIN CZE 2235 2 2172 28 22 15 -48,9
    294 GSCHWENDTNER STANISLAV CZE 2103 1,5 2240 35 27 15 -20,4
    295 KUCHYNKA LUBOS CZE 2058 0,5 2235 27 20 15 -30,6