Runde 7 am 13. März 2016

  • 1

    Seele,Hartmut

    1756

    -

    Sommer,Jan

    1630

    0 - 1

    2

    Willert,Frank

    1488

    -

    Merx,Florian

    1579

    0 - 1

    3

    Makarow,Alexander

    1678

    -

    Urban,Jens

    1536

    ½ - ½

    4

    Tangermann,Wilfried

    1558

    -

    Heinze,Silvio

    1489

    0 - 1

    5

    Bloß,Ralf

    1563

    -

    Lautenbach,Max

    1379

    1 - 0

    6

    Pulina,Klaus (E)

    1273

    -

    Schmidt,Dirk (E)

    1003

    1 - 0



    Rangliste siehe 9. Runde!




    Rundenbericht der 7. Runde

    1

    Kolodny,Leonid

    1770

    -

    Opherden,Jana Ch.

    1136

    1 - 0

    2

    Löwe,Peter

    1565

    -

    Opherden,Knut

    878

    1 - 0

    3

    Peters,Sören

    1427

    -

    Kasperczyk,Cora

    1006

    1 - 0

    4

    Keller,Franz

    1513

    -

    Kasperczyk,Katrin

    1006

    1 - 0

    5

    Braskin,Ivica

    1493

    -

    Brüheim,Jonas (E)

    856

    1 - 0

    6

    Herrling,Ricky (E)

    1330

    -

    Brüheim,Thomas (E)

    1086

    1 - 0

    1

    Möller,Frank

    1631

    -

    Homberger,Jan

    1478

    1 - 0

    2

    Stelzner,Wolfgang

    1623

    -

    Hasselmann,Horst

    1467

    1 - 0

    3

    Seinsoth,Paul (E)

    1244

    -

    Petrak,Dieter,Prof.

    1429

    1 - 0

    4

    August,Karl-Heinz (E)

    1555

    -

    Mysliwiec,Anett

    1536

    1 - 0

    5

    Wagner,Victoria (E)

    1109

    -

    Goepfart,Dietrich

    1388

    0 - 1

    6

    Wagner,Margarethe (E)

    1052

    -

    Vanhoefen,Jannis (E)

    1046

    0 - 1

    1

    Heß,Jürgen

    1860

    -

    Gerard,Wolfgang

    1569

    ½ - ½

    2

    Langguth,Heiko

    1677

    -

    Poppe,Manfred

    1422

    ½ - ½

    3

    Heß,Helmut

    1420

    -

    Seyfarth,Peter

    1244

    0 - 1

    4

    Georgy,Sascha

    1471

    -

    Seyler,Philipp

    753

    1 - 0

    5

    Cigan,Dieter (E)

    1612

    -

    Wiesemann,Tim

    857

    1 - 0

    6

    Billig,André (E)

    1173

    -

    Strohner,Dirk (E)

    1047

    - - +

    1

    Günther,Andreas

    2052

    -

    Schröter,Peter

    1371

    1 - 0

    2

    Klee,Otto

    1504

    -

    Talke,Erich

    1295

    1 - 0

    3

    Katzschmann,Christian

    1378

    -

    Legner,Hannes (E)

    1350

    ½ - ½

    4

    Stockmann,Aiko

    -

    Stolz,Markus (E)

    1128

    ½ - ½

    5

    Günther,Amelie (E)

    1280

    -

    Stolz,Felix (E)

    1029

    1 - 0

    6

    Krömer,Paulina (E)

    1228

    -

    Weichold,Nelly (E)

    1 - 0