Runde 4 vom 29.11.2015

  • 1

    Klinge,Torsten

    -

    Willert,Frank

    1488

    0 - 1

    2

    Günther,Amelie (E)

    1280

    -

    Tangermann,Wilfried

    1558

    0 - 1

    3

    Vanhoefen,Jannis (E)

    1046

    -

    Bloß,Ralf

    1563

    ½ - ½

    4

    Freyer,Friederike (E)

    1222

    -

    Griese,Werner (E)

    1491

    + - -

    5

    Günther,Arthur (E)

    921

    -

    Pulina,Klaus (E)

    1273

    0 - 1

    6

    Barth,Roland (E)

    1291

    -

    Willert,Hans-Jürgen (E)

    1494

    ½ - ½



    Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 4. Runde

    1.

    SV Empor Erfurt 5

    1349

    4

    4

    0

    0

    8 - 0

    18.5 - 5.5

    36.00

    2.

    SV Medizin Erfurt 4

    1554

    4

    4

    0

    0

    8 - 0

    17.5 - 6.5

    50.00

    3.

    USV Erfurt

    1399

    4

    3

    0

    1

    6 - 2

    19.5 - 4.5

    15.00

    4.

    SV 1899 Vieselbach

    1503

    4

    3

    0

    1

    6 - 2

    15.0 - 9.0

    63.00

    5.

    SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 5

    1391

    4

    3

    0

    1

    6 - 2

    12.5 - 11.5

    16.00

    6.

    Erfurter SK 3

    1502

    4

    2

    0

    2

    4 - 4

    16.0 - 8.0

    35.00

    7.

    ESV Lok Sömmerda 4

    1020

    4

    1

    0

    3

    2 - 6

    3.5 - 20.5

    0.00

    8.

    ESV Lok Sömmerda 3

    1182

    4

    0

    0

    4

    0 - 8

    7.0 - 17.0

    36.00

    9.

    SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 6

    1335

    4

    0

    0

    4

    0 - 8

    5.5 - 18.5

    36.00

    10.

    TSG Apolda 3

    1308

    4

    0

    0

    4

    0 - 8

    5.0 - 19.0

    32.00



    Rundenbericht der 4. Runde

    1

    Töpfer,Roland

    1632

    -

    Heß,Jürgen

    1860

    0 - 1

    2

    Opherden,Jana Ch.

    1136

    -

    Langguth,Heiko

    1677

    0 - 1

    3

    Opherden,Knut

    878

    -

    Tympel,Marco

    1547

    0 - 1

    4

    Kasperczyk,Cora

    1006

    -

    Heß,Helmut

    1420

    0 - 1

    5

    Kasperczyk,Katrin

    1006

    -

    Georgy,Sascha

    1471

    0 - 1

    6

    Ditter,Henry

    -

    Spieß,Diethard (E)

    1248

    - - 1

    1

    Schröter,Peter

    1371

    -

    Möller,Frank

    1631

    0 - 1

    2

    Talke,Erich

    1295

    -

    Steinacker,Ronald

    1639

    ½ - ½

    3

    Bodling,Dirk

    -

    August,Karl-Heinz (E)

    1555

    - - +

    4

    Weichold,Nelly (E)

    -

    Kosev,Momchil (E)

    1515

    0 - 1

    5

    Stolz,Felix (E)

    1029

    -

    Wagner,Victoria (E)

    1109

    0 - 1

    6

    Stolz,Markus (E)

    1128

    -

    Seinsoth,Paul (E)

    1244

    0 - 1

    1

    Gerard,Wolfgang

    1569

    -

    Kolodny,Leonid

    1770

    - - +

    2

    Poppe,Manfred

    1422

    -

    Löwe,Peter

    1565

    0 - 1

    3

    Seyfarth,Peter

    1244

    -

    Keller,Franz

    1513

    0 - 1

    4

    Seyler,Philipp

    753

    -

    Braskin,Ivica

    1493

    0 - 1

    5

    Orth,Uwe (E)

    934

    -

    Herrling,Paul (E)

    892

    0 - 1

    6

    Strohner,Dirk (E)

    1047

    -

    Herrling,Ricky (E)

    1330

    0 - 1

    1

    Sommer,Jan

    1630

    -

    Homberger,Jan

    1478

    1 - 0

    2

    Merx,Florian

    1579

    -

    Hasselmann,Horst

    1467

    + - -

    3

    Urban,Jens

    1536

    -

    Petrak,Dieter,Prof.

    1429

    ½ - ½

    4

    Heinze,Silvio

    1489

    -

    Mysliwiec,Anett

    1536

    0 - 1

    5

    Lautenbach,Max

    1379

    -

    Goepfart,Dietrich

    1388

    ½ - ½

    6

    Urban,Dirk (E)

    779

    -

    Rathsack,Hans-Joachim,Dr.

    1297

    1 - 0