1 |
Müller, Franz | 1860 |
- |
Knorre, Jonas | 1518 |
+ - - |
2 |
Alex, Uwe | 1678 |
- |
Bloß, Ralf | 1605 |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Bäz-Dölle, Gerhard | 1603 |
- |
Willert, Frank | 1466 |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Schulz, Martin | 1543 |
- |
Tangermann, Wilfried | 1589 |
½ - ½ |
5 |
Schneider, Uwe | 1469 |
- |
Rossow, Lutz | 1444 |
½ - ½ |
6 |
Postler, Markus | 1309 |
- |
Komarow, Karl | 1497 |
½ - ½ |
Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | |||||||||||||
1. |
Stadtilmer SV | 1644 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
13 - 1 |
27.5 - 14.5 |
35.50 |
||||
2. |
SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 1 | 1586 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
11 - 3 |
28.0 - 14.0 |
32.00 |
||||
3. |
TSV Plaue | 1504 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
11 - 3 |
24.5 - 17.5 |
30.50 |
||||
4. |
SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze | 1582 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
8 - 6 |
23.5 - 18.5 |
23.00 |
||||
5. |
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 3 | 1494 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
6 - 8 |
22.5 - 19.5 |
12.00 |
||||
6. |
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 5 | 1405 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
6 - 8 |
19.0 - 23.0 |
14.00 |
||||
7. |
SV Medizin Erfurt 5 | 1518 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
5 - 9 |
20.0 - 22.0 |
11.00 |
||||
8. |
BW Stadtilm 2 | 1397 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
5 - 9 |
16.0 - 26.0 |
8.50 |
||||
9. |
BW Stadtilm 4 | 1356 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
4 - 10 |
15.5 - 26.5 |
14.00 |
||||
10. |
SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2 | 1392 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
1 - 13 |
13.5 - 28.5 |
2.50 |
Rundenbericht der 7. Runde | ||||||||
1 |
Zeising, Benjamin | 1765 |
- |
Friedrich, Gerd | 1952 |
0 - 1 |
||
2 |
Wölfing, Jens | 1450 |
- |
Wunder, Christian | 1676 |
½ - ½ |
||
3 |
Pecher, Peter | 1376 |
- |
Friedrich, Christian | 1770 |
0 - 1 |
||
4 |
Maaz, Ernst (E) | 1872 |
- |
Weinreich, Gerald | 1582 |
1 - 0 |
||
5 |
Jank, Kevin (E) | 1628 |
- |
Hoffmann, Jörg | 1630 |
0 - 1 |
||
6 |
Riedel, Erich (E) | 1138 |
- |
Schramm, Nick (E) | 1370 |
1 - 0 |
||
1 |
Hoffmann, Lena | 1612 |
- |
Schmidt, Thomas | 1520 |
1 - 0 |
||
2 |
Noack, Rolf | 1460 |
- |
Kümmerling, Wolfgang | 1459 |
½ - ½ |
||
3 |
Stoll, Samantha | 1356 |
- |
Klötzer, Ralf | 1409 |
0 - 1 |
||
4 |
Stoll, Vanessa | 1106 |
- |
Heyer, Thomas | 1406 |
½ - ½ |
||
5 |
Schröter,Maik (E) | 1695 |
- |
Zühlke, Werner | 1571 |
1 - 0 |
||
6 |
Werner,Justus (E) | 1491 |
- |
Krawczyk, Sören | 1224 |
1 - 0 |
||
1 |
Eckoldt, Matthias | 1411 |
- |
Lebioda, Frank | 1666 |
0 - 1 |
||
2 |
Mann, Jonas | 1359 |
- |
Weise, Thomas | 1417 |
1 - 0 |
||
3 |
Schmidt, Daniel | 1313 |
- |
Schmidt, Reinhardt | 1499 |
1 - 0 |
||
4 |
Schramm, Moritz | 1300 |
- |
Volland, Ralf | 1446 |
½ - ½ |
||
5 |
Dittrich, Tom | 1157 |
- |
Grabolle, Anton | 1112 |
1 - 0 |
||
6 |
Andreß,Rainer (E) | 1472 |
- |
Heilwagen Markus (E) | 1324 |
1 - 0 |
||
1 |
Bussemer, Karsten | 1851 |
- |
Aepfler, Christian | 2194 |
+ - - |
||
2 |
Otto, Rainer | 1831 |
- |
Tietze, Sven | 1409 |
1 - 0 |
||
3 |
Schubert, Matthias | 1476 |
- |
Tietze, Daniel | 1638 |
0 - 1 |
||
4 |
Catterfeld, Hans-Joachim | 1516 |
- |
Dannhauer, Peter | 1481 |
½ - ½ |
||
5 |
Strobel, Manfred | 1476 |
- |
Hartung, Matthias | 1452 |
0 - 1 |
||
6 |
Elliger, Ralf | 1503 |
- |
Janke,Peter (E) | 1362 |
½ - ½ |