1. |
Knorre, Jonas | 1518 |
- |
Friedrich, Gerd | 1952 |
0 - 1 |
2. |
Bloß, Ralf | 1605 |
- |
Wunder, Christian | 1676 |
0 - 1 |
3. |
Willert, Frank | 1466 |
- |
Friedrich, Christian | 1770 |
½ - ½ |
4. |
Tangermann, Wilfried | 1589 |
- |
Weinreich, Gerald | 1582 |
½ - ½ |
5. |
Rossow, Lutz | 1444 |
- |
Hoffmann, Jörg | 1630 |
1 - 0 |
6. |
Komarow, Karl | 1497 |
- |
Roos, Martin | 1528 |
0 - 1 |
Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 1. Runde
1. |
SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 1 | 1609 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 - 0 |
5.0 - 1.0 |
0.00 |
2. |
SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze | 1577 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 - 0 |
4.0 - 2.0 |
0.00 |
2. |
SV Stadtilm | 1690 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 - 0 |
4.0 - 2.0 |
0.00 |
4. |
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 5 | 1419 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 - 1 |
3.0 - 3.0 |
0.50 |
4. |
BW Stadtilm 2 | 1391 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 - 1 |
3.0 - 3.0 |
0.50 |
4. |
BW Stadtilm 4 | 1331 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 - 1 |
3.0 - 3.0 |
0.50 |
4. |
TSV Plaue | 1557 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 - 1 |
3.0 - 3.0 |
0.50 |
8. |
SV Medizin Erfurt 5 | 1520 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 - 2 |
2.0 - 4.0 |
0.00 |
8. |
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 3 | 1448 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 - 2 |
2.0 - 4.0 |
0.00 |
10. |
SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2 | 1406 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 - 2 |
1.0 - 5.0 |
0.00 |
Rundenbericht 1
1. |
Lebioda, Frank | 1666 |
- |
Brühl, Günter | 1716 |
½ - ½ |
2. |
Weise, Thomas | 1417 |
- |
Tietze, Sven | 1409 |
½ - ½ |
3. |
Kössl, Manfred | 1374 |
- |
Tietze, Daniel | 1638 |
½ - ½ |
4. |
Schmidt, Reinhardt | 1499 |
- |
Dannhauer, Peter | 1481 |
½ - ½ |
5. |
Volland, Ralf | 1446 |
- |
Hartung, Matthias | 1452 |
½ - ½ |
6. |
Grabolle, Anton | 1112 |
- |
Zajan, Pascal (E) | 1007 |
½ - ½ |
1. |
Kümmerling, Wolfgang | 1459 |
- |
Bussemer, Karsten | 1851 |
0 - 1 |
2. |
Klötzer, Ralf | 1409 |
- |
Otto, Rainer | 1831 |
0 - 1 |
3. |
Heyer, Thomas | 1406 |
- |
Schubert, Matthias | 1476 |
0 - 1 |
4. |
Krawczyk, Olaf (E) | 1176 |
- |
Catterfeld, Hans-Joachim | 1516 |
0 - 1 |
5. |
Catterfeld, Edgar (E) | 1451 |
- |
Strobel, Manfred | 1476 |
½ - ½ |
6. |
Heyer, Dieter (E) | 1439 |
- |
Elliger, Ralf | 1503 |
½ - ½ |
1. |
Habl, Klaus | 1682 |
- |
Müller, Franz | 1860 |
0 - 1 |
2. |
Wölfing, Jens | 1450 |
- |
Alex, Uwe | 1678 |
½ - ½ |
3. |
Pfau, Lucien | 1397 |
- |
Bäz-Dölle, Gerhard | 1603 |
½ - ½ |
4. |
Pecher, Peter | 1376 |
- |
Schulz, Martin | 1543 |
0 - 1 |
5. |
Risch, Stefan (E) | 1165 |
- |
Schneider, Uwe | 1469 |
0 - 1 |
6. |
Riedel, Erich (E) | 1138 |
- |
Postler, Markus | 1309 |
1 - 0 |
1. |
Hoffmann, Lena | 1612 |
- |
Schmidt, Jörg | 1381 |
½ - ½ |
2. |
Oestreich, Sebastian | 1414 |
- |
Mann, Jonas | 1359 |
0 - 1 |
3. |
Stoll, Samantha | 1356 |
- |
Schmidt, Daniel | 1313 |
½ - ½ |
4. |
Stoll, Vanessa | 1106 |
- |
Schramm, Moritz | 1300 |
½ - ½ |
5. |
Gregorzewski, Marie Sophie | 1266 |
- |
Dittrich, Tom | 1157 |
½ - ½ |
6. |
Dopmann, Markus (E) | 1525 |
- |
Landschak, Jan (E) | 1393 |
1 - 0 |