Landesklasse Ost
Saison 2021/22
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde | ||||||||
PaarNr | Mannschaft | DWZ | Punkte | - | Mannschaft | DWZ | Punkte | Ergebnis |
Brett | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Punkte | - | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Punkte | Ergebnis |
1 | SG BW Stadtilm 2 | 1741 | (2) | - | SC Rochade Zeulenrod | 1669 | (2) | 5 - 3 |
1 | Werner,Justus | 1915 | (1) | - | Glock,Benjamin | 1878 | (½) | 1 - 0 |
2 | Schröter,Maik | 1895 | (0) | - | Skibbe,Diana | 1903 | (0) | 1 - 0 |
3 | Schmidt,Daniel | 1842 | (½) | - | Prütting,Marcus | 1659 | (1) | 0 - 1 |
4 | Creß,Bastian | 1815 | (½) | - | Riemer-Nlula,Marion | 1749 | (1) | ½ - ½ |
5 | Langer,Paul Georg | 1752 | (1) | - | Werner,Daniel | 1726 | (1) | ½ - ½ |
6 | Rapp,Lukas | 1671 | (2) | - | Bombach,Martin | 1404 | (0) | 1 - 0 |
7 | Schmidt,Pauline | 1618 | (½) | - | Mönnig,Frank | 1405 | (½) | 1 - 0 |
8 | Hofmann,Philipp | 1418 | (½) | - | Läßiger,Helko | 1631 | (0) | 0 - 1 |
2 | SV Medizin Erfurt 2 | 1741 | (0) | - | MTV 1876 Saalfeld | 1808 | (3) | 4 - 4 |
1 | Mantu,Eugen | 1677 | (½) | - | Ratay,Meike | 1965 | (1½) | 0 - 1 |
2 | Rost,Detlef | 1830 | (0) | - | Krämer,Alexander | 2018 | (1) | ½ - ½ |
3 | Fischer,Dennis | 1780 | (0) | - | Kania,Markus | 1951 | (1) | 1 - 0 |
4 | Zeuner,Ulrich | 1902 | (½) | - | Seidel,Thomas | 1912 | (1) | 1 - 0 |
5 | Ulrich,Helena Irene | 1569 | (0) | - | Bellmann,Daniel | 1698 | (½) | 0 - 1 |
6 | Stumm,Rainer | 1641 | (½) | - | Wagner,Ronald | 1790 | (1) | ½ - ½ |
7 | Neudeck,Hans-Peter | 1682 | (½) | - | Möbius,Max | 1616 | (1) | 0 - 1 |
8 | Fischer,Kay | 1844 | (2) | - | Möbius,Paul | 1517 | (1) | 1 - 0 |
3 | Vfl 1990 Gera | 1879 | (2) | - | SV Thuringia Königse | 1681 | (0) | 5½ - 2½ |
1 | Manicke,Hans-Joachim | 1869 | (1) | - | Greiner,Timo | 1993 | (0) | 0 - 1 |
2 | Seidens,Gunter | 1919 | (1) | - | Kreutzmann,Henry | 1744 | (½) | ½ - ½ |
3 | Huster,Mike | 1916 | (1½) | - | Möller,Frank | 1863 | (1½) | ½ - ½ |
4 | Richter,Sven | 1933 | (0) | - | Deuter,Lutz | 1883 | (1) | 1 - 0 |
5 | Walther,Thomas | 1826 | (1) | - | Steiger,Bernd | 1804 | (½) | ½ - ½ |
6 | Pekrul,Jürgen | 1881 | (1) | - | Häusler,Willi | 1631 | (0) | 1 - 0 |
7 | Drechsel,Uwe | 1807 | (2) | - | Müller,Finn | (0) | 1 - 0 | |
8 | Schönfeld,Volker | 1878 | (0) | - | Aßmann,Michael | 1327 | (0) | 1 - 0 |
4 | ESV Lok Sömmerda | 1789 | (3) | - | SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm | 1772 | (0) | - |
5 | Meuselwitzer SV | 1781 | (4) | - | TV 1887 Germania Her | 1842 | (4) | 3 - 5 |
1 | Naundorf,Johannes | 1981 | (1) | - | Schulz,Phillip | 1988 | (1½) | 0 - 1 |
2 | Eicke,Andreas | 1896 | (1½) | - | Baulig,Manuel | 1992 | (1) | 1 - 0 |
3 | Schmidt,Jörg | 1809 | (½) | - | Hadlich,Gerald | 1888 | (½) | 0 - 1 |
4 | Großmann,Dominic | 1638 | (1½) | - | Sack,Matthias | 1943 | (0) | + - - |
5 | Große,Frank | 1742 | (1½) | - | Wentzel,Florian | 1755 | (1) | 0 - 1 |
6 | Schmidt,Jens | 1771 | (2) | - | Moje,Hans-Jürgen | 1742 | (1) | ½ - ½ |
7 | Barth,Jürgen | 1775 | (1) | - | Rohde,Frederik | 1649 | (2) | ½ - ½ |
8 | Steigemann,Lutz | 1637 | (1) | - | Hädrich,Dirk | 1776 | (½) | 0 - 1 |