1. Frauenbundesliga
Saison 2019/20
Paarungsliste der 8. Runde | |||||||||||||
Paar | Mannschaft | ELO | DWZ | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | ELO | DWZ | Punk | Ergebnis | ||
Brett | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | DWZ | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | DWZ | Punk | Ergebnis |
1 | Hamburger SK | 2216 | 2176 | (6) | - | 7. | Rodewischer Schachmi | 2260 | 2236 | (8) | 1½ - 4½ | ||
1 | Papp,Sarah | WGM | 2355 | 2303 | (3) | - | 37. | Bodnaruk,Anastasia | IM | 2449 | 2444 | (3½) | ½ - ½ |
2 | Osmanodja,Filiz | WIM | 2348 | 2255 | (3) | - | 40. | Theissl-Pokorna,Regi | WGM | 2306 | 2285 | (½) | 1 - 0 |
3 | Fuchs,Judith | WGM | 2274 | 2208 | (3½) | - | 41. | Lubbe,Melanie | WGM | 2359 | 2256 | (2) | 0 - 1 |
4 | Baciu,Diana (E) | WIM | 2275 | 2265 | (1½) | - | 42. | Movsesjan,Julia | 2301 | (4½) | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | Rogozenco,Teodora (E | WFM | 1988 | 2017 | (½) | - | 85. | Korenova,Martina (E) | WIM | 2139 | 2125 | (4½) | 0 - 1 |
6 | Schmidt,Jade (E) | WFM | 2054 | 2005 | (1½) | - | 116. | Kubikova,Hana (E) | WFM | 2046 | 2002 | (2½) | 0 - 1 |
2 | TuRa Harksheide | 2075 | 2057 | (4) | - | 10. | SV Weißblau Allianz | 2149 | 2126 | (2) | 4 - 2 | ||
1 | Antolak,Julia | WIM | 2207 | 2255 | (5) | - | 55. | Szczepkowska,Karina | IM | 2407 | 2406 | (3½) | ½ - ½ |
2 | Utiatskaja,Irina | WIM | 2154 | (3½) | - | 56. | Kulon,Klaudia | IM | 2347 | 2352 | (1) | ½ - ½ | |
3 | Gosciniak,Maria | WFM | 2093 | 2149 | (1½) | - | 57. | Jaracz,Barbara | WGM | 2199 | (2) | ½ - ½ | |
4 | Brandt,Carina | 2087 | 2002 | (3) | - | 59. | Schulz,Petra | WFM | 2066 | 2014 | (½) | 1 - 0 | |
5 | Köhler,Inken (E) | 2016 | 1966 | (0) | - | 129. | Dämering,Katrin (E) | WFM | 1999 | 1977 | (0) | ½ - ½ | |
6 | Rosmait,Emily (E) | 1893 | 1911 | (1½) | - | 89. | Just,Anita,Dr. (E) | WFM | 1874 | 1883 | (3½) | 1 - 0 | |
3 | Schachfreunde Deizisau | 2272 | 2280 | (12) | - | 6. | SK Lehrte | 2110 | 2075 | (2) | 3½ - 2½ | ||
1 | Michna,Marta | WGM | 2329 | 2332 | (3) | - | 31. | Sieber,Fiona | WIM | 2277 | 2208 | (2½) | ½ - ½ |
2 | Naiditsch,Yuliya | IM | 2375 | 2403 | (1) | - | 32. | Newrkla,Katharina | WIM | 2207 | (3) | 0 - 1 | |
3 | Köpke,Elena | WGM | 2271 | 2314 | (4½) | - | 35. | Düssler,Stefanie | 2115 | 2112 | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |
4 | Agrest,Inna | WIM | 2283 | 2274 | (2) | - | 36. | Zschischang,Marine | 2072 | 2069 | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
5 | Klek,Hanna Marie (E) | WGM | 2246 | 2271 | (4) | - | 120. | Manusina,Nicole (E) | 1992 | 2036 | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |
6 | Straub,Natalia (E) | WGM | 2129 | 2085 | (1) | - | 121. | Böhm,Jana (E) | 1996 | 1948 | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
4 | SK Schwäbich Hall | 2402 | 2398 | (12) | - | 9. | SV Medizin Erfurt | 1865 | 1894 | (5) | 6 - 0 | ||
1 | Javakhishvili,Lela | IM | 2475 | 2462 | (5) | - | 51. | Ratay,Meike | 1887 | 2024 | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |
2 | Milliet,Sophie (E) | IM | 2390 | 2365 | (1) | - | 52. | Nguyen,Ha Thanh | 1864 | 1975 | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
3 | Mkrtchian,Lilit (E) | IM | 2408 | 2425 | (5½) | - | 53. | Reuter,Elisa | 1786 | 1882 | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
4 | Badelka,Olga (E) | WGM | 2399 | 2399 | (3) | - | 54. | Müller-Ludwig,Kristi | WFM | 2005 | 2035 | (5) | 1 - 0 |
5 | Guramishvili,Sopiko | IM | 2381 | 2383 | (1) | - | 75. | Umpfenbach,Carolin ( | 2083 | 1976 | (2½) | 1 - 0 | |
6 | Ambartsumova,Karina | IM | 2361 | 2355 | (3) | - | 134. | Ulrich,Helena Irene | 1563 | 1471 | (0) | 1 - 0 | |
5 | OSG Baden-Baden | 2469 | 2460 | (11) | - | 4. | SV 1920 Hofheim | 2043 | 2009 | (6) | 5 - 1 | ||
1 | Muzychuk,Anna | GM | 2555 | 2513 | (1½) | - | 21. | Mar,Karmen | WIM | 2107 | 2053 | (3) | 1 - 0 |
2 | Stefanova,Antoaneta | GM | 2490 | 2496 | (½) | - | 22. | Rößler,Ulrike | WIM | 2109 | 2090 | (3) | 0 - 1 |
3 | Pähtz,Elisabeth (E) | IM | 2467 | 2445 | (3) | - | 23. | Kushka,Alena | WFM | 2121 | 2110 | (5) | 1 - 0 |
4 | Abdumalik,Zhansaya ( | IM | 2469 | 2473 | (3½) | - | 24. | Winterholler,Christi | 2053 | 2069 | (3½) | 1 - 0 | |
5 | Zatonskih,Anna (E) | IM | 2424 | 2422 | (5½) | - | 122. | Barpiyeva,Gulsana (E | WFM | 2009 | 1911 | (1) | 1 - 0 |
6 | Kovalevskaya,Ekateri | IM | 2407 | 2413 | (2) | - | 87. | Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid | 1861 | 1822 | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
6 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 2064 | 2039 | (3) | - | 8. | SC Bad Königshofen 1 | 2309 | 2313 | (13) | ½ - 5½ | ||
1 | Heinatz,Gundula,Dr. | WIM | 2170 | 2167 | (0) | - | 44. | Girya,Olga | WGM | 2462 | 2415 | (3) | - - + |
2 | Schmidt,Jessica | WGM | 2278 | 2209 | (2½) | - | 46. | Schneider,Jana | FM | 2190 | 2217 | (3½) | ½ - ½ |
3 | Kiefhaber,Veronika ( | WIM | 2149 | 2095 | (2) | - | 47. | Melamed,Tatjana | WGM | 2381 | 2322 | (2½) | - - + |
4 | Rubina,Tatiana,Dr. ( | 2050 | 2048 | (1) | - | 81. | Belenkaya,Dina (E) | WGM | 2298 | 2354 | (3½) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Scheynin,Julia (E) | 1994 | 1965 | (1) | - | 104. | Babiy,Olga (E) | WGM | 2254 | 2304 | (3) | 0 - 1 | |
6 | Grining,Maria (E) | 1744 | 1751 | (1) | - | 138. | Gvanceladze,Anna (E) | WFM | 2270 | 2264 | (0) | 0 - 1 |
Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 8. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Mannschaft | Elo | DWZ | G | S | R | V | Man.Pkt. | Brt.Pkt. | BerWr | ||
1. | SC Bad Königshofen 1 | 2325 | 2332 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 - 1 | 35.5 - 12.5 | 119.0 | ||
2. | SK Schwäbich Hall | 2417 | 2429 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 14 - 2 | 39.5 - 8.5 | 134.0 | ||
3. | Schachfreunde Deizis | 2236 | 2228 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 14 - 2 | 29.0 - 19.0 | 94.00 | ||
4. | OSG Baden-Baden | 2456 | 2448 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 13 - 3 | 35.0 - 13.0 | 119.0 | ||
5. | Rodewischer Schachmi | 2290 | 2264 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 - 6 | 28.0 - 20.0 | 85.50 | ||
6. | TuRa Harksheide | 2110 | 2099 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 - 10 | 21.5 - 26.5 | 86.00 | ||
7. | Hamburger SK | 2244 | 2222 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 - 10 | 21.0 - 27.0 | 83.00 | ||
8. | SV 1920 Hofheim | 2065 | 1990 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 - 10 | 20.5 - 27.5 | 76.50 | ||
9. | SV Medizin Erfurt | 1969 | 1962 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 - 11 | 13.0 - 35.0 | 43.50 | ||
10. | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 2077 | 2092 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 - 13 | 17.0 - 31.0 | 59.00 | ||
11. | SK Lehrte | 2094 | 2091 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 - 14 | 15.0 - 33.0 | 57.50 | ||
12. | SV Weißblau Allianz | 2066 | 1990 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 - 14 | 13.0 - 35.0 | 51.00 |