1. Frauenbundesliga
Saison 2019/20
Paarungsliste der 4. Runde | ||||||||||||
PaarNr | Mannschaft | ELO | DWZ | Punkte | - | Mannschaft | ELO | DWZ | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
Brett | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | DWZ | Punkte | - | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | DWZ | Punkte | Ergebnis |
1 | TuRa Harksheide | 2114 | 2093 | (2) | - | SK Schwäbich Hall | 2429 | 2435 | (4) | 1 - 5 | ||
1 | Antolak,Julia | WIM | 2207 | 2255 | (2) | - | Javakhishvili,Lela | IM | 2475 | 2462 | (1½) | ½ - ½ |
2 | Utiatskaja,Irina | WIM | 2154 | (2½) | - | Khotenashvili,Bela | GM | 2453 | (1½) | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | Gosciniak,Maria | WFM | 2093 | 2149 | (½) | - | Atalik,Ekaterina | IM | 2447 | 2469 | (2½) | 0 - 1 |
4 | Endress,Anna | WFM | 2127 | 2095 | (0) | - | Bulmaga,Irina | IM | 2394 | 2420 | (3) | 0 - 1 |
5 | Brandt,Carina | 2087 | 2002 | (2) | - | Mkrtchian,Lilit (E) | IM | 2408 | 2425 | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
6 | Köhler,Inken (E) | 2016 | 1966 | (0) | - | Badelka,Olga (E) | WGM | 2399 | 2399 | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
2 | Hamburger SK | 2296 | 2259 | (3) | - | Schachfreunde Deizisau | 2275 | 2257 | (4) | 2½ - 3½ | ||
1 | Socko,Monika | GM | 2446 | 2446 | (½) | - | Michna,Marta | WGM | 2329 | 2332 | (1) | 1 - 0 |
2 | Papp,Sarah | WGM | 2355 | 2303 | (½) | - | Schleining,Zoya | IM | 2370 | 2310 | (1½) | 1 - 0 |
3 | Osmanodja,Filiz | WIM | 2348 | 2255 | (0) | - | Köpke,Elena | WGM | 2271 | 2314 | (½) | 0 - 1 |
4 | Fuchs,Judith | WGM | 2274 | 2208 | (2) | - | Agrest,Inna | WIM | 2283 | 2274 | (1) | ½ - ½ |
5 | Genova,Lyubka (E) | WIM | 2230 | 2212 | (2) | - | Misanovic,Vesna (E) | WGM | 2248 | 2204 | (0) | 0 - 1 |
6 | Zahn,Alina (E) | WFM | 2123 | 2130 | (0) | - | Jelica,Mara (E) | WIM | 2150 | 2106 | (1) | 0 - 1 |
3 | OSG Baden-Baden | 2391 | 2381 | (5) | - | SV Weißblau Allianz Leipz | 2137 | 2091 | (1) | 5½ - ½ | ||
1 | Stefanova,Antoaneta | GM | 2490 | 2496 | (0) | - | Szczepkowska,Karina | IM | 2407 | 2406 | (2) | ½ - ½ |
2 | Abdumalik,Zhansaya (E) | IM | 2469 | 2473 | (2½) | - | Kulon,Klaudia | IM | 2347 | 2352 | (0) | 1 - 0 |
3 | Zatonskih,Anna (E) | IM | 2424 | 2422 | (2) | - | Jaracz,Barbara | WGM | 2199 | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
4 | Arakhamia-Grant,Ketevan ( | GM | 2376 | 2358 | (1) | - | Schulz,Petra | WFM | 2066 | 2014 | (0) | 1 - 0 |
5 | Kachiani-Gersinska,Ketino | IM | 2317 | 2304 | (0) | - | Just,Anita,Dr. (E) | WFM | 1874 | 1883 | (2) | 1 - 0 |
6 | Tammert,Iamze (E) | WIM | 2272 | 2231 | (2) | - | Amann,Katja (E) | 1930 | 1798 | (0) | 1 - 0 | |
4 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 2030 | 2027 | (1) | - | Rodewischer Schachmiezen | 2242 | 2214 | (4) | 0 - 6 | ||
1 | Mütsch,Annmarie | WIM | 2194 | 2275 | (1) | - | Bodnaruk,Anastasia | IM | 2449 | 2444 | (2½) | 0 - 1 |
2 | Schmidt,Jessica | WGM | 2278 | 2209 | (1) | - | Lubbe,Melanie | WGM | 2359 | 2256 | (0) | 0 - 1 |
3 | Rubina,Tatiana,Dr. (E) | 2050 | 2048 | (0) | - | Movsesjan,Julia | 2301 | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | Scheynin,Julia (E) | 1994 | 1965 | (1) | - | Korenova,Martina (E) | WIM | 2139 | 2125 | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Basovskiy,Jana (E) | 1782 | 1836 | (½) | - | Miturova,Magdalena (E) | WIM | 2219 | 2157 | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
6 | Mangei,Jasmin (E) | 1881 | 1827 | (0) | - | Kubikova,Hana (E) | WFM | 2046 | 2002 | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | SV 1920 Hofheim | 2043 | 2009 | (4) | - | SV Medizin Erfurt | 1944 | 1978 | (1) | 2 - 4 | ||
1 | Mar,Karmen | WIM | 2107 | 2053 | (1) | - | Ratay,Meike | 1887 | 2024 | (0) | ½ - ½ | |
2 | Rößler,Ulrike | WIM | 2109 | 2090 | (1½) | - | Nguyen,Ha Thanh | 1864 | 1975 | (0) | ½ - ½ | |
3 | Kushka,Alena | WFM | 2121 | 2110 | (3) | - | Reuter,Elisa | 1786 | 1882 | (½) | ½ - ½ | |
4 | Winterholler,Christina | 2053 | 2069 | (2) | - | Müller-Ludwig,Kristin | WFM | 2005 | 2035 | (3) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Barpiyeva,Gulsana (E) | WFM | 2009 | 1911 | (½) | - | Troyke,Doreen (E) | WFM | 2036 | 1974 | (0) | ½ - ½ |
6 | Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid (E) | 1861 | 1822 | (1) | - | Umpfenbach,Carolin (E) | 2083 | 1976 | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | SC Bad Königshofen 1957 | 2303 | 2301 | (5) | - | SK Lehrte | 2102 | 2112 | (2) | 5½ - ½ | ||
1 | Girya,Olga | WGM | 2462 | 2415 | (1½) | - | Sieber,Fiona | WIM | 2277 | 2208 | (2) | 1 - 0 |
2 | Schneider,Jana | FM | 2190 | 2217 | (1) | - | Newrkla,Katharina | WIM | 2207 | (2) | ½ - ½ | |
3 | Melamed,Tatjana | WGM | 2381 | 2322 | (1) | - | Schulze,Lara | FM | 2066 | 2297 | (½) | + - - |
4 | Savina,Anastasia | IM | 2331 | 2365 | (2) | - | Zschischang,Marine | 2072 | 2069 | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
5 | Belenkaya,Dina (E) | WGM | 2298 | 2354 | (1½) | - | Manusina,Nicole (E) | 1992 | 2036 | (½) | 1 - 0 | |
6 | Schöne,Maria (E) | WIM | 2158 | 2131 | (2) | - | Böhm,Jana (E) | 1996 | 1948 | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 4. Runde | |||||||||||
Rang | Mannschaft | Elo | G | S | R | V | Man.Pkt. | Brt.Pkt. | BerWr | ||
1. | SC Bad Königshofen 1957 | 2330 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 - 1 | 19.0 - 5.0 | 66.00 | ||
2. | OSG Baden-Baden | 2459 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 - 1 | 17.5 - 6.5 | 59.00 | ||
3. | SK Schwäbich Hall | 2428 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 2 | 17.5 - 6.5 | 57.00 | ||
4. | Rodewischer Schachmiezen | 2290 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 - 2 | 16.0 - 8.0 | 51.00 | ||
5. | Schachfreunde Deizisau | 2246 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 2 | 11.5 - 12.5 | 34.00 | ||
6. | SV 1920 Hofheim | 2059 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 4 | 11.5 - 12.5 | 45.00 | ||
7. | Hamburger SK | 2266 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 - 5 | 10.0 - 14.0 | 39.50 | ||
8. | SV Medizin Erfurt | 2015 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 - 5 | 9.0 - 15.0 | 27.50 | ||
9. | TuRa Harksheide | 2110 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 - 6 | 10.0 - 14.0 | 40.00 | ||
10. | SK Lehrte | 2094 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 - 6 | 9.5 - 14.5 | 34.50 | ||
11. | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 2103 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 - 7 | 6.5 - 17.5 | 27.50 | ||
12. | SV Weißblau Allianz Leipz | 2085 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 - 7 | 6.0 - 18.0 | 23.00 |