1. Frauenbundesliga
Saison 2019/20
Paarungsliste der 1. Runde | ||||||||||||
PaarNr | Mannschaft | ELO | DWZ | Punkte | - | Mannschaft | ELO | DWZ | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
Brett | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | DWZ | Punkte | - | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | DWZ | Punkte | Ergebnis |
1 | TuRa Harksheide | 2122 | 2127 | () | - | SV Medizin Erfurt | 2009 | 1997 | () | 5 - 1 | ||
1 | Unuk,Laura | WGM | 2299 | 2316 | () | - | Juhasz,Barbara | WIM | 2226 | 2155 | () | 1 - 0 |
2 | Antolak,Julia | WIM | 2207 | 2255 | () | - | Nguyen,Ha Thanh | 1864 | 1975 | () | 1 - 0 | |
3 | Utiatskaja,Irina | WIM | 2154 | () | - | Reuter,Elisa | 1786 | 1882 | () | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Gosciniak,Maria | WFM | 2093 | 2149 | () | - | Müller-Ludwig,Kristin | WFM | 2005 | 2035 | () | 0 - 1 |
5 | Brandt,Carina | 2087 | 2002 | () | - | Anisheva,Varvara (E) | WFM | 2092 | 1959 | () | 1 - 0 | |
6 | Rosmait,Emily (E) | 1893 | 1911 | () | - | Umpfenbach,Carolin (E) | 2083 | 1976 | () | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Hamburger SK | 2197 | 2171 | () | - | SK Lehrte | 2132 | 2135 | () | 4 - 2 | ||
1 | Hoolt,Sarah | WGM | 2355 | 2303 | () | - | Sieber,Fiona | WIM | 2277 | 2208 | () | 0 - 1 |
2 | Fuchs,Judith | WGM | 2274 | 2208 | () | - | Newrkla,Katharina | WIM | 2207 | () | 1 - 0 | |
3 | Ragger,Anna-Christina (E) | 2245 | () | - | Schulze,Lara | FM | 2066 | 2297 | () | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | Genova,Lyubka (E) | WIM | 2230 | 2212 | () | - | Hapala,Elisabeth | WFM | 2154 | 2126 | () | 1 - 0 |
5 | Schmidt,Jade (E) | WFM | 2054 | 2005 | () | - | Düssler,Stefanie | 2115 | 2112 | () | ½ - ½ | |
6 | Scognamiglio,Stefanie (E) | WFM | 2070 | 2050 | () | - | Diederichs,Luise (E) | 1970 | 1934 | () | 1 - 0 | |
3 | SC Bad Königshofen 1957 | 2325 | 2341 | () | - | Rodewischer Schachmiezen | 2322 | 2298 | () | 3 - 3 | ||
1 | Girya,Olga | WGM | 2462 | 2415 | () | - | Bodnaruk,Anastasia | IM | 2449 | 2444 | () | 0 - 1 |
2 | Shuvalova,Polina | WIM | 2421 | 2441 | () | - | Majdan,Joanna | WGM | 2371 | 2363 | () | 1 - 0 |
3 | Savina,Anastasia | IM | 2331 | 2365 | () | - | Lubbe,Melanie | WGM | 2359 | 2256 | () | 1 - 0 |
4 | Belenkaya,Dina (E) | WGM | 2298 | 2354 | () | - | Movsesjan,Julia | 2301 | () | ½ - ½ | ||
5 | Obolentseva,Alexandra (E) | WGM | 2279 | 2342 | () | - | Stockova,Zuzana (E) | IM | 2294 | () | ½ - ½ | |
6 | Schöne,Maria (E) | WIM | 2158 | 2131 | () | - | Korenova,Martina (E) | WIM | 2139 | 2125 | () | 0 - 1 |
4 | SV 1920 Hofheim | 2056 | 1992 | () | - | SV Weißblau Allianz Leipz | 2054 | 1994 | () | 4 - 2 | ||
1 | Hejazipour,Mitra | WGM | 2251 | () | - | Szczepkowska,Karina | IM | 2407 | 2406 | () | 0 - 1 | |
2 | Rößler,Ulrike | WIM | 2109 | 2090 | () | - | Schulz,Petra | WFM | 2066 | 2014 | () | 1 - 0 |
3 | Kushka,Alena | WFM | 2121 | 2110 | () | - | Germann,Heike | WFM | 2069 | 2032 | () | 1 - 0 |
4 | Winterholler,Christina | 2053 | 2069 | () | - | Kalies,Grit,Prof. Dr. (E) | 1976 | 1882 | () | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Heymann-Lobzhanidze,Anna- | WFM | 1943 | 1867 | () | - | Just,Anita,Dr. (E) | WFM | 1874 | 1883 | () | 0 - 1 |
6 | Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid (E) | 1861 | 1822 | () | - | Kluge,Heidemarie (E) | 1931 | 1747 | () | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 2113 | 2185 | () | - | SK Schwäbich Hall | 2432 | 2444 | () | 1½ - 4½ | ||
1 | Mütsch,Annmarie | WIM | 2194 | 2275 | () | - | Javakhishvili,Lela | IM | 2475 | 2462 | () | ½ - ½ |
2 | Georgescu,Lena | WFM | 2195 | 2248 | () | - | Khotenashvili,Bela | GM | 2453 | () | 1 - 0 | |
3 | Mader,Manuela | WIM | 2194 | 2210 | () | - | Atalik,Ekaterina | IM | 2447 | 2469 | () | 0 - 1 |
4 | Moingt,Anne (E) | WIM | 2068 | 2142 | () | - | Bulmaga,Irina | IM | 2394 | 2420 | () | 0 - 1 |
5 | Rubina,Tatiana,Dr. (E) | 2050 | 2048 | () | - | Daulyte-Cornette,Deimante | IM | 2413 | () | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | Juszczak,Anna (E) | 1976 | () | - | Mkrtchian,Lilit (E) | IM | 2408 | 2425 | () | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | OSG Baden-Baden | 2427 | 2421 | () | - | Schachfreunde Deizisau | 2242 | 2222 | () | 5½ - ½ | ||
1 | Muzychuk,Mariya | GM | 2533 | 2591 | () | - | Michna,Marta | WGM | 2329 | 2332 | () | 1 - 0 |
2 | Muzychuk,Anna | GM | 2555 | 2513 | () | - | Schleining,Zoya | IM | 2370 | 2310 | () | ½ - ½ |
3 | Abdumalik,Zhansaya (E) | IM | 2469 | 2473 | () | - | Agrest,Inna | WIM | 2283 | 2274 | () | 1 - 0 |
4 | Zatonskih,Anna (E) | IM | 2424 | 2422 | () | - | Klek,Hanna Marie (E) | WGM | 2246 | 2271 | () | 1 - 0 |
5 | Tammert,Iamze (E) | WIM | 2272 | 2231 | () | - | Jelica,Mara (E) | WIM | 2150 | 2106 | () | 1 - 0 |
6 | Heinemann,Josefine (E) | WGM | 2310 | 2293 | () | - | Lauterbach,Ingrid (E) | WIM | 2073 | 2037 | () | 1 - 0 |
Rangliste nach Runde 1
Rang | Mannschaft | ELO | G | S | R | V | Man.Pkt. | Brt.Pkt. | SoBer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OSG Baden-Baden | 2475 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 0 | 5.5 - 0.5 | 0.00 |
2. | TuRa Harksheide | 2121 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 0 | 5.0 - 1.0 | 0.00 |
3. | SK Schwäbich Hall | 2460 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 0 | 4.5 - 1.5 | 0.00 |
4. | Hamburger SK | 2251 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 0 | 4.0 - 2.0 | 0.00 |
5. | SV 1920 Hofheim | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 0 | 4.0 - 2.0 | 0.00 |
6. | Rodewischer Schachmiezen | 2316 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 3.0 - 3.0 | 3.00 |
7. | SC Bad Königshofen 1957 | 2343 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 3.0 - 3.0 | 3.00 |
8. | SK Lehrte | 2124 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 2 | 2.0 - 4.0 | 4.00 |
9. | SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig | 2043 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 2 | 2.0 - 4.0 | 4.00 |
10. | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 2215 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 2 | 1.5 - 4.5 | 3.00 |
11. | SV Medizin Erfurt | 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 2 | 1.0 - 5.0 | 2.00 |
12. | Schachfreunde Deizisau | 2280 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0.5 - 5.5 | 1.00 |