1 |
Seele,Hartmut | 1709 |
- |
Töpfer,Roland | 1554 |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Willert,Frank | 1499 |
- |
Brüheim,Thomas | 1108 |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Tangermann,Wilfried | 1537 |
- |
Opherden,Jana Ch. | 1122 |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Pulina,Klaus (E) | 1287 |
- |
Kasperczyk,Katrin | 1024 |
1 - 0 |
5 |
Fuchs,Moritz (E) | - |
Kasperczyk,Cora | 1104 |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
Krause,Gert (E) | - |
Brüheim,Jonas (E) | 1105 |
½ - ½ |
Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 2. Runde | |||||||||||||
1. |
SV Medizin Erfurt 4 | 1527 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 - 0 |
9.0 - 3.0 |
13.50 |
||||
2. |
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 5 | 1385 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 - 0 |
8.5 - 3.5 |
0.00 |
||||
3. |
SV 1899 Vieselbach | 1537 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 - 1 |
8.5 - 3.5 |
14.00 |
||||
4. |
ESV Lok Sömmerda 3 | 1239 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 - 2 |
7.0 - 5.0 |
14.00 |
||||
5. |
SV Empor Erfurt 5 | 1444 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 - 2 |
6.5 - 5.5 |
3.00 |
||||
6. |
ESV Lok Sömmerda 4 | 1196 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 - 2 |
5.0 - 7.0 |
13.00 |
||||
7. |
TSG Apolda 3 | 1313 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 - 2 |
4.0 - 8.0 |
1.50 |
||||
8. |
Erfurter SK 3 | 1485 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 - 3 |
4.5 - 7.5 |
15.00 |
||||
9. |
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 6 | 1347 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 - 4 |
3.5 - 8.5 |
9.00 |
||||
10. |
SC Turm Erfurt 2 | 1311 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 - 4 |
3.5 - 8.5 |
12.00 |
Rundenbericht der 2. Runde | ||||||||
1 |
Kosev,Momchil | 1719 |
- |
Heß,Jürgen | 1766 |
½ - ½ |
||
2 |
Seinsoth,Paul | 1348 |
- |
Langguth,Heiko | 1644 |
1 - 0 |
||
3 |
Wagner,Victoria | 1445 |
- |
Tympel,Marco | 1559 |
0 - 1 |
||
4 |
Wagner,Margarethe | 1148 |
- |
Cigan,Dieter | 1648 |
0 - 1 |
||
5 |
August,Karl-Heinz (E) | 1537 |
- |
Georgy,Sascha | 1479 |
½ - ½ |
||
6 |
Fischer,Ralf (E) | 1264 |
- |
Heß,Helmut | 1421 |
1 - 0 |
||
1 |
Burghoff,Elias | 1320 |
- |
Günther,Andreas | 2065 |
0 - 1 |
||
2 |
Talke,Gerd | 1462 |
- |
Klee,Otto | 1410 |
1 - 0 |
||
3 |
Bodling,Florian | 1391 |
- |
Seifert,Karl (E) | 0 - 1 |
|||
4 |
Schröter,Peter | 1267 |
- |
Klinge,Torsten (E) | 1363 |
+ - - |
||
5 |
Talke,Erich | 1266 |
- |
Bock,Marlon (E) | 941 |
1 - 0 |
||
6 |
Legner,Hannes (E) | 1304 |
- |
Günther,Arthur (E) | 1150 |
½ - ½ |
||
1 |
Gulich,Wolfgang,Dr. | 1710 |
- |
Heublein,Detlef | 1495 |
1 - 0 |
||
2 |
Hesse,Bodo | 1639 |
- |
Steininger,Steffen | 1347 |
½ - ½ |
||
3 |
Buchwald,Torsten | 1635 |
- |
Reinhold,Klaus (E) | 1541 |
0 - 1 |
||
4 |
Schmidt,Stephan | 1622 |
- |
Müller,Michael (E) | 1 - 0 |
|||
5 |
Lebioda,Frank | 1601 |
- |
Hornung,Gerd (E) | 1357 |
1 - 0 |
||
6 |
Günther,Amelie (E) | 1462 |
- |
Degel,Steven (E) | 988 |
0 - 1 |
||
1 |
Bergmann,Harald | 1519 |
- |
Gerard,Wolfgang | 1580 |
½ - ½ |
||
2 |
Schulz,Wolfgang | 1460 |
- |
Poppe,Manfred | 1417 |
½ - ½ |
||
3 |
Apel,Denny | 1499 |
- |
Glaser,Bernhard (E) | 1532 |
0 - 1 |
||
4 |
Stiefel,Marika | 1403 |
- |
Strohner,Dirk (E) | 1037 |
- - + |
||
5 |
Schober,Uwe | 1360 |
- |
Schramm,Jakob (E) | 1380 |
½ - ½ |
||
6 |
Reuter,Marek | 1296 |
- |
Hornig,Leon Luca (E) | 1412 |
0 - 1 |