1 |
Seele,Hartmut | 1756 |
- |
Kolodny,Leonid | 1770 |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Willert,Frank | 1488 |
- |
Löwe,Peter | 1565 |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Tangermann,Wilfried | 1558 |
- |
Keller,Franz | 1513 |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Krajinski,Lutz | 1655 |
- |
König,Jens (E) | 1178 |
0 - 1 |
5 |
Bloß,Ralf | 1563 |
- |
Strützel,Michael (E) | 1347 |
½ - ½ |
6 |
Pulina,Klaus (E) | 1273 |
- |
Osterloh,Christian (E) | 1511 |
0 - 1 |
Mannschafts-Rangliste: Endstand nach der 9. Runde | |||||||||||||
1. |
USV Erfurt | 1376 |
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
15 - 3 |
40.0 - 14.0 |
298.0 |
||||
2. |
SV Medizin Erfurt 4 | 1554 |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
13 - 5 |
34.0 - 20.0 |
263.5 |
||||
3. |
SV 1899 Vieselbach | 1503 |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
13 - 5 |
34.0 - 20.0 |
271.0 |
||||
4. |
Erfurter SK 3 | 1544 |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
11 - 7 |
31.5 - 22.5 |
251.0 |
||||
5. |
SV Empor Erfurt 5 | 1311 |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
10 - 8 |
30.0 - 24.0 |
227.0 |
||||
6. |
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 5 | 1353 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
9 - 9 |
27.5 - 26.5 |
223.0 |
||||
7. |
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 6 | 1281 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
9 - 9 |
26.0 - 28.0 |
192.5 |
||||
8. |
ESV Lok Sömmerda 4 | 1067 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
6 - 12 |
14.5 - 39.5 |
93.50 |
||||
9. |
ESV Lok Sömmerda 3 | 1142 |
9 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
3 - 15 |
18.0 - 36.0 |
150.5 |
||||
10. |
TSG Apolda 3 | 1308 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
1 - 17 |
14.5 - 39.5 |
122.5 |
Rundenbericht der 9. Runde | ||||||||
1 |
- | - |
- | - - + |
||||
2 |
- | - |
- | - - + |
||||
3 |
- | - |
- | - - + |
||||
4 |
- | - |
- | - - + |
||||
5 |
- | - |
- | - - + |
||||
6 |
- | - |
- | - - + |
||||
1 |
Heß,Jürgen | 1860 |
- |
Homberger,Jan | 1478 |
0 - 1 |
||
2 |
Tympel,Marco | 1547 |
- |
Hasselmann,Horst | 1467 |
1 - 0 |
||
3 |
Heß,Helmut | 1420 |
- |
Petrak,Dieter,Prof. | 1429 |
1 - 0 |
||
4 |
Cigan,Dieter (E) | 1612 |
- |
Mysliwiec,Anett | 1536 |
½ - ½ |
||
5 |
Spieß,Diethard (E) | 1248 |
- |
Goepfart,Dietrich | 1388 |
1 - 0 |
||
6 |
Billig,André (E) | 1173 |
- |
Rathsack,Hans-Joachim,Dr. | 1297 |
½ - ½ |
||
1 |
Günther,Andreas | 2052 |
- |
Sommer,Jan | 1630 |
1 - 0 |
||
2 |
Greger,Dominik,Prof. | 1603 |
- |
Merx,Florian | 1579 |
½ - ½ |
||
3 |
Klinge,Torsten | - |
Urban,Jens | 1536 |
0 - 1 |
|||
4 |
Vanhoefen,Jannis (E) | 1046 |
- |
Heinze,Silvio | 1489 |
0 - 1 |
||
5 |
Günther,Amelie (E) | 1280 |
- |
Lautenbach,Max | 1379 |
1 - 0 |
||
6 |
Krömer,Paulina (E) | 1228 |
- |
Schimmel,Maximilian | 1237 |
1 - 0 |
||
1 |
Talke,Gerd | 1508 |
- |
Gerard,Wolfgang | 1569 |
½ - ½ |
||
2 |
Schröter,Peter | 1371 |
- |
Poppe,Manfred | 1422 |
1 - 0 |
||
3 |
Talke,Erich | 1295 |
- |
Seyfarth,Peter | 1244 |
½ - ½ |
||
4 |
Legner,Hannes (E) | 1350 |
- |
Wiesemann,Tim | 857 |
0 - 1 |
||
5 |
Gerlach,Dieter,Dr. (E) | 1659 |
- |
Schramm,Jakob (E) | 1366 |
1 - 0 |
||
6 |
de Lange,Johan (E) | - |
Hornig,Leon Luca (E) | 1361 |
0 - 1 |