1 |
Sunderbrink,Heino | 1932 |
- |
Neubauer,Ralf,Dr. | 1866 |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Zeuner,Ulrich | 1930 |
- |
Richter,Sebastian | 1761 |
+ - - |
3 |
Kube,Hannelore | 1836 |
- |
Schulz,Uwe | 1690 |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Fischer,Dennis | 1834 |
- |
Bönisch,Julian | 1615 |
1 - 0 |
5 |
Rost,Detlef | 1849 |
- |
Schmiedehausen,Thomas | 1527 |
½ - ½ |
6 |
Stumm,Rainer | 1558 |
- |
Falk,Peter(E) | 1549 |
½ - ½ |
7 |
Seele,Hartmut (E) | 1756 |
- |
Monossova,Maria (E) | 1590 |
1 - 0 |
8 |
Makarow,Alexander (E) | 1678 |
- |
Tran,Tan (E) | 878 |
1 - 0 |
Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 4. Runde | |||||||||||||
1. |
ESV Lok Sömmerda | 1861 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
6 - 2 |
21.0 - 11.0 |
64.50 |
||||
2. |
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm | 1824 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
6 - 2 |
18.0 - 14.0 |
92.00 |
||||
3. |
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 2 | 1804 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
6 - 2 |
17.5 - 14.5 |
77.00 |
||||
4. |
SV Hermsdorf | 1642 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 - 3 |
18.0 - 14.0 |
53.00 |
||||
5. |
SV Empor Erfurt 2 | 1849 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 - 3 |
16.0 - 16.0 |
67.50 |
||||
6. |
Schachklub Weida | 1744 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 - 4 |
14.0 - 18.0 |
40.50 |
||||
7. |
SV Empor Erfurt 3 | 1633 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 - 5 |
16.0 - 16.0 |
60.00 |
||||
8. |
SV Medizin Erfurt 2 | 1798 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 - 5 |
13.5 - 17.5 |
55.50 |
||||
9. |
SV Schott Jena 2 | 1541 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 - 6 |
13.0 - 18.0 |
33.00 |
||||
10. |
SV Jenapharm Jena 2 | 1753 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 - 8 |
12.0 - 20.0 |
52.50 |
Rundenbericht der 4. Runde | ||||||||
1 |
Kalisch,Michael | 2026 |
- |
Wagner,Günther | 1776 |
½ - ½ |
||
2 |
Kühn,Martin | 1914 |
- |
Riedel,Hans-Joachim (E) | 1769 |
1 - 0 |
||
3 |
Siegemund,Joachim | 1998 |
- |
Skarus,Steffen (E) | 1768 |
½ - ½ |
||
4 |
Koksch,Robert | 1874 |
- |
Hesse,Norbert (E) | 1715 |
½ - ½ |
||
5 |
Kirste,Olaf | 1934 |
- |
Asmykovich,Ihar (E) | 1669 |
0 - 1 |
||
6 |
Böhnke,Hartmut | 1756 |
- |
Reinsch,Martin (E) | 1647 |
1 - 0 |
||
7 |
Severino,Leonardo | 1713 |
- |
Griechen,Harry (E) | 1626 |
1 - 0 |
||
8 |
Vogel,Alfred (E) | 1722 |
- |
Koch,Herbert (E) | 1500 |
0 - 1 |
||
1 |
Dietrich,Mareike | 1644 |
- |
Schlierf,Andre | 1859 |
½ - ½ |
||
2 |
Renner,Wolfgang | 1689 |
- |
Künzel,Andre | 1868 |
1 - 0 |
||
3 |
Kompe,Jörg | 1828 |
- |
Schumann,Robert | 1790 |
½ - ½ |
||
4 |
Zugehör,Frank | 1885 |
- |
Heine,Robert | 1573 |
½ - ½ |
||
5 |
Wahlicht,Mike | 1732 |
- |
Wagner,Uwe | 1713 |
½ - ½ |
||
6 |
Ulrich,Thomas | 1532 |
- |
Urban,Bernd | 1739 |
½ - ½ |
||
7 |
Mattner,Uwe | 1578 |
- |
Heine,Mario | 1784 |
0 - 1 |
||
8 |
Trautmann,Johannes (E) | 1688 |
- |
Lehmann,Volkhard (E) | 1668 |
0 - 1 |
||
1 |
Weiß,Thomas,Dr. | 1912 |
- |
Sack,Matthias | 1962 |
0 - 1 |
||
2 |
Anschütz,Mario | 1868 |
- |
Hadlich,Gerald | 1808 |
1 - 0 |
||
3 |
Plontke,Ingo | 1855 |
- |
Schulz,Phillip | 1693 |
0 - 1 |
||
4 |
Vogel,Steffen | 1803 |
- |
Bülau,Daniel | 1666 |
1 - 0 |
||
5 |
Mitter,Frank | 1767 |
- |
Baulig,Manuel | 1675 |
½ - ½ |
||
6 |
Lieke,Arno | 1641 |
- |
Sperhake,Franz (E) | 1653 |
0 - 1 |
||
7 |
Günther,Andreas (E) | 2052 |
- |
Moje,Hans-Jürgen (E) | 1711 |
1 - 0 |
||
8 |
Greger,Dominik,Prof. (E) | 1603 |
- |
Pietsch,Karsten (E) | 1663 |
1 - 0 |
||
1 |
Buring,Matthias | 2065 |
- |
Pichl,Michael | 1961 |
1 - 0 |
||
2 |
Sauer,Marko | 2060 |
- |
Taudte,Stefan | 1959 |
1 - 0 |
||
3 |
Zeising,Benjamin | 1821 |
- |
Strauch,Martin | 1766 |
0 - 1 |
||
4 |
Riedel,Erich | 1758 |
- |
Streichardt,Niklas | 1658 |
1 - 0 |
||
5 |
Jank,Kevin | 1728 |
- |
Michalowski,Peter (E) | 2010 |
0 - 1 |
||
6 |
Schumacher,Andreas | 1732 |
- |
Bethge,Johanna (E) | 1558 |
+ - - |
||
7 |
Rudolf,Robby | 1501 |
- |
Thiemann,Jürgen (E) | 1692 |
0 - 1 |
||
8 |
Bächer,Reinhard (E) | 1800 |
- |
Heinke,Jasper (E) | 1783 |
0 - 1 |