Du bist nicht angemeldet.

1

Sonntag, 24. Februar 2019, 18:14

6. Runde vom 24.02.19

Brett
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Punkte
-
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Punkte
Ergebnis
TSG Apolda 2
1613
(4)
-
SV Medizin Erfurt 2
1745
(7)
2 - 6
1
Siegl,Detlef
1799
(1½)
-
Rost,Detlef
1868
(1)
0 - 1
2
Kroh,Christian
1701
(1)
-
Fischer,Dennis
1799
(½)
0 - 1
3
Schroeter,Matthias
1690
(1)
-
Zeuner,Ulrich
1925
(4)
½ - ½
4
Geißler,Gerd
1625
(2½)
-
Ramsthaler,Stefan
1759
(4½)
1 - 0
5
Henzgen,Pascal (E)
1286
(0)
-
Mantu,Eugen
1673
(2)
0 - 1
6
Krafft,Reinhard (E)
1492
(3½)
-
Neudeck,Hans-Peter
1710
(3½)
0 - 1
7
Krug,Klaus-Peter (E)
1786
(2)
-
Stumm,Rainer
1568
(3)
0 - 1
8
Henzgen,Nick (E)
1521
(½)
-
Kohl,Gerald
1657
(1½)
½ - ½


Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde 
Rang
Mannschaft
DWZ
G
S
R
V
Man.Pkt.
Brt.Pkt.
SoBer
1.
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 2
1661
6
5
1
0
11 - 1
32.5 - 15.5
194.0
2.
SV Medizin Erfurt 2
1721
6
4
1
1
9 - 3
30.0 - 18.0
171.5
3.
TSV Plaue
1626
6
4
0
2
8 - 4
27.0 - 21.0
146.0
4.
SV Empor Erfurt 4
1525
6
2
3
1
7 - 5
24.5 - 23.5
175.5
5.
SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze
1483
6
3
0
3
6 - 6
19.0 - 29.0
108.5
6.
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 2
1614
6
2
1
3
5 - 7
23.5 - 24.5
122.5
7.
Ilmenauer SV 2
1473
6
2
1
3
5 - 7
19.5 - 28.5
85.50
8.
SV Empor Erfurt 3
1638
6
1
2
3
4 - 8
23.0 - 25.0
124.5
9.
TSG Apolda 2
1636
6
2
0
4
4 - 8
22.0 - 26.0
104.0
10.
SV Gehren 1911
1586
6
0
1
5
1 - 11
19.0 - 29.0
105.0


Rundenbericht der 6. Runde  
Brett
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Punkte
-
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Punkte
Ergebnis
SV Empor Erfurt 3
1671
(4)
-
TSV Plaue
1722
(6)
3 - 5
1
Renner,Wolfgang
1757
(2)
-
Aepfler,Christian
2211
(4½)
0 - 1
2
Zugehör,Frank
1886
(1½)
-
Bussemer,Karsten
1916
(1½)
1 - 0
3
Wahlicht,Mike
1715
(2½)
-
Tietze,Sven
1549
(1½)
½ - ½
4
Kompe,Jörg
1709
(1)
-
Tietze,Daniel
1754
(4)
½ - ½
5
Reuter,Marek
1522
(1½)
-
Schloßer,Ronny
1725
(3½)
½ - ½
6
Geletzke,Hannah
1553
(2½)
-
Hartung,Matthias
1493
(½)
0 - 1
7
Ulrich,Thomas
1619
(3)
-
Zajan,Pascal
1524
(1)
0 - 1
8
Mattner,Uwe
1604
(2)
-
Brühl,Günther
1602
(3½)
½ - ½
Ilmenauer SV 2
1646
(5)
-
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm
1695
(3)
2½ - 5½
1
Leuner,Klaus,Dr.
1803
(2½)
-
Jank,Kevin
1705
(0)
0 - 1
2
Michael,Torsten
1739
(2)
-
Habl,Klaus
1710
(1½)
½ - ½
3
Lehmann,Joachim,Dr.
1691
(2)
-
Rögner,Andreas
1694
(2)
½ - ½
4
Rauch,Arwid
1653
(0)
-
Degel,Steven
1401
(0)
0 - 1
5
Dunger,Siegfried
1544
(1½)
-
Walter,Bernd,Dr. (E)
1812
(2)
½ - ½
6
Hartung,Markus (E)
1531
(0)
-
Maaz,Ernst (E)
1793
(2)
1 - 0
7
Patrushev,Mikhail (E
(2)
-
Hopf,Peter (E)
1778
(2)
0 - 1
8
Brandt,Wolfgang (E)
1559
(½)
-
Hoyer,Willy (E)
1665
(2)
0 - 1
SV Gehren 1911
1649
(1)
-
SV Motor Katzhütte/O
1528
(4)
3½ - 4½
1
Struck,Axel
1837
(4½)
-
Müller,Franz
1922
(3)
½ - ½
2
Karcher,Christian,Dr
1928
(3½)
-
Alex,Uwe
1687
(1½)
½ - ½
3
Bauer,Ronald
1583
(1½)
-
Schneider,Uwe
1549
(2)
1 - 0
4
Lietzke,Horst
1622
(½)
-
Brandt,Frank
1571
(1)
½ - ½
5
Dreßler,Eckhard
1487
(½)
-
Schulz,Martin
1537
(2)
0 - 1
6
Parthen,Peter (E)
1438
(1½)
-
Jarosz,Gerhard
1621
(2)
0 - 1
7
Hartung,Frank (E)
(½)
-
Stein,Peter (E)
1145
(½)
1 - 0
8
Brüch,Ronald (E)
(1)
-
Bäz-Dölle,Max (E)
1192
(1)
0 - 1
SSV Vimaria 91 Weima
1728
(10)
-
SV Empor Erfurt 4
1518
(6)
4 - 4
1
Mitter,Frank
1830
(2½)
-
Merx,Florian
1632
(2½)
0 - 1
2
Gräf,Michael
1827
(3½)
-
Finke,Daniel
1647
(2½)
½ - ½
3
Vogel,Steffen
1808
(3)
-
Niebur,Thorben Carl
1576
(1)
½ - ½
4
Reichardt,Albert
1731
(5)
-
Urban,Jens
1571
(3½)
1 - 0
5
Gulich,Wolfgang,Dr.
1719
(2)
-
Höche,Richard
1440
(2)
0 - 1
6
Homberger,Jan
1700
(4)
-
Skopp,Jonathan
1386
(3)
1 - 0
7
Warneke,Tobias
1611
(1)
-
Lautenbach,Max
1457
(1)
- - +
8
Assmann,Winfried
1594
(2½)
-
Schulz,Wolfgang (E)
1431
(3½)
1 - 0