Du bist nicht angemeldet.

1

Sonntag, 3. Februar 2019, 21:09

7. Runde vom 03.02.2019

Brett
Teilnehmer
Titel
ELO
DWZ
Punkte
-
Teilnehmer
Titel
ELO
DWZ
Punkte
Ergebnis
SF Schöneck
2212
2138
(6)
-
SV Medizin Erfurt
2129
2064
(1)
6 - 2
1
Konopka,Michal
IM
2367
2368
(2½)
-
Juhasz,Barbara
WFM
2226
2200
(0)
1 - 0
2
Everett,Elijah
2232
2212
(1½)
-
Wehner,Janis
2164
2083
(1½)
½ - ½
3
Heinatz,Thomas
FM
2286
2243
(3½)
-
Jakob,Matthias
2104
2034
(2½)
½ - ½
4
Nazarenus,Moritz
2261
2233
(3½)
-
Kirschbaum,Gunnar
2142
2062
(2½)
1 - 0
5
Meyer,Kai-Christian
2213
2181
(3)
-
Müller-Ludwig,Kristin
WFM
2005
1981
(2)
1 - 0
6
Del Rio,Roland
2216
2095
(2½)
-
Reichel,Norbert
2108
1971
(2)
1 - 0
7
Müller,Achim (E)
2119
1902
(2½)
-
Grund,Sebastian (E)
1992
1971
(3½)
0 - 1
8
Rätsch,Kurt (E)
2002
1866
(0)
-
Holzschuh,Stephan (E)
FM
2287
2210
(0)
+ - -


Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang
Mannschaft
DWZ
G
S
R
V
Man.Pkt.
Brt.Pkt.
SoBer
1.
SF Neuberg
2209
7
7
0
0
14 - 0
35.5 - 20.5
177.5
2.
SV Empor Erfurt
2066
7
6
0
1
12 - 2
34.5 - 21.5
155.0
3.
SV Griesheim II
2145
7
4
2
1
10 - 4
32.5 - 23.5
223.0
4.
Wiesbadener SV 1885
2110
7
5
0
2
10 - 4
29.5 - 26.5
181.5
5.
SF Schöneck
2097
7
4
0
3
8 - 6
31.0 - 25.0
169.0
6.
SG BW Stadtilm
2053
7
3
0
4
6 - 8
30.5 - 25.5
148.0
7.
SV Sangerhausen
2108
7
2
2
3
6 - 8
28.0 - 28.0
199.5
8.
SK 1980 Gernsheim
2067
7
2
2
3
6 - 8
27.5 - 28.5
199.0
9.
SV Marburg 1931/1972
2094
7
3
0
4
6 - 8
27.5 - 28.5
192.5
10.
SC 1961 König Nied
2060
7
1
2
4
4 - 10
24.5 - 31.5
170.0
11.
Naumburger SV 1951
2009
7
0
1
6
1 - 13
17.5 - 38.5
155.0
12.
SV Medizin Erfurt
2028
7
0
1
6
1 - 13
17.5 - 38.5
141.0


Rundenbericht der 7. Runde  
Brett
Teilnehmer
Titel
ELO
DWZ
Punkte
-
Teilnehmer
Titel
ELO
DWZ
Punkte
Ergebnis
SF Neuberg
2295
2253
(12)
-
SV Marburg 1931/1972
2174
2121
(6)
4½ - 3½
1
Lubbe,Nikolas
IM
2447
2401
(3)
-
Henrich,Thomas
FM
2210
2203
(2)
1 - 0
2
Lubbe,Melanie
WGM
2359
2345
(2)
-
Dorst,Johannes
FM
2211
2185
(1½)
½ - ½
3
Künstler,Christian
2285
2254
(2)
-
Alber,Horst
FM
2284
2224
(4)
½ - ½
4
Wahedi,Ahmad Siar
FM
2274
2246
(5)
-
Rolle,Eric
2207
2176
(3½)
½ - ½
5
Lutz,Klaus-Jürgen,Dr.
FM
2227
2177
(2½)
-
Duncker,Joachim
2199
2140
(2)
½ - ½
6
Overbeck,Thorsten
FM
2303
2250
(1)
-
Neidhardt,Helge
2087
2018
(2½)
½ - ½
7
Koller,Jens
2200
2144
(2)
-
Nekhamkis,Genadi
2129
2014
(3½)
0 - 1
8
Schaffer,Hendrik (E)
2261
2207
(3½)
-
Foermes,Alexander (E)
2061
2011
(1)
1 - 0
SG BW Stadtilm
2121
2106
(6)
-
Wiesbadener SV 1885
2248
2212
(8)
3½ - 4½
1
Kuznecovs,Nikita
2186
(3½)
-
Chojnacki,Krzysztof
IM
2362
2377
(2½)
½ - ½
2
Siebarth,Raiko
2260
2227
(4)
-
Dubkov,Andrej
FM
2342
2316
(1½)
½ - ½
3
Schneider,Christian
2205
2195
(2½)
-
Geske,Julian,Dr.
IM
2378
2320
(5)
0 - 1
4
George,Tom
2204
2197
(3)
-
Gottschalk,Jens
2287
2245
(3)
½ - ½
5
Siebarth,Marco
1986
1982
(3½)
-
Nehmert,Ulrich
FM
2218
2152
(4½)
½ - ½
6
Mehlhorn,Uwe
2128
2114
(3)
-
Minor,Samuel
2246
2209
(1½)
½ - ½
7
Neubauer,Andreas
2161
2076
(5½)
-
Kayser,Felix
2154
2102
(1)
½ - ½
8
Wolf,Philipp (E)
1906
1868
(1½)
-
Ungurean,Florin-Ioan (E)
2000
1972
(2½)
½ - ½
SV Empor Erfurt
2223
2172
(10)
-
SC 1961 König Nied
2153
2097
(4)
5½ - 2½
1
Teske,Henrik
GM
2483
2450
(5)
-
Zimmermann,Hendrik
2200
2258
(4)
1 - 0
2
Langheinrich,Ferenc
FM
2376
2337
(2½)
-
Chandler,Patrick
2144
2086
(2)
1 - 0
3
Urban,Lars
2182
2163
(3½)
-
Uwira,Oliver
FM
2188
2143
(3)
0 - 1
4
Weishäutel,Moritz
2241
2155
(5½)
-
Staller,Peter
FM
2254
2169
(1)
1 - 0
5
Michalowski,Peter
2099
2076
(2½)
-
Graf,Gerd
2236
2232
(4)
0 - 1
6
Sieber,Stephan
2207
2125
(½)
-
Perlitz,Sven
2105
2004
(3)
1 - 0
7
Rudnizki,Sergej (E)
2145
2079
(1)
-
Goll,Christof
2057
1961
(3½)
½ - ½
8
Pichl,Michael (E)
2051
1987
(2)
-
Gräbner,Walter (E)
2037
1922
(0)
1 - 0
SV Griesheim II
2218
2117
(9)
-
SV Sangerhausen
2151
2122
(5)
4 - 4
1
Nothnagel,Holger
FM
2303
2206
(4)
-
Strache,Michael
2255
2239
(3)
0 - 1
2
de Visser,Leon
2243
2219
(2½)
-
Engelmann,Jakob
2276
2230
(3)
½ - ½
3
Flach,Erich,Dr.
2101
2079
(3)
-
Heyder,Florian
2211
2189
(3½)
½ - ½
4
Dietz,Holger,Dr.
FM
2310
2201
(3)
-
Hillmann,Michael
2160
2113
(1½)
1 - 0
5
Díaz,Joaquín,Prof. Dr.
2160
2116
(1)
-
Hellwig,Tobias
2187
2166
(4½)
0 - 1
6
Nothnagel,Markus (E)
2241
2100
(2)
-
Richter,Dustin
2168
2107
(1½)
½ - ½
7
Hahn,Werner (E)
2165
2004
(3)
-
Bürckner,Georg
2048
1991
(1)
½ - ½
8
Debortoli,Roberto (E)
2007
(3)
-
Rudolf,Henning (E)
1906
1943
(1)
1 - 0
SK 1980 Gernsheim
2074
2081
(5)
-
Naumburger SV 1951
2111
2055
(0)
4 - 4
1
Müller,Maximilian
FM
2312
2283
(3)
-
Schmidt-Schäffer,Sebastia
2355
2333
(2)
½ - ½
2
Neumann,Martin
2067
2079
(2)
-
Heinrich,Julius Tobias
2100
2093
(½)
1 - 0
3
Di Capua,Francesco Stefan
1902
2020
(2½)
-
Gering,Samuel
2089
2080
(½)
½ - ½
4
Nies,Peter
2070
2050
(1½)
-
Fritsch,Andreas
2052
2016
(½)
½ - ½
5
Mazurek,Robert (E)
2169
(5)
-
Härtig,Jens
2148
2109
(1½)
0 - 1
6
Rolf,Marco (E)
2064
2033
(2)
-
Will,Matthias
2002
1944
(2)
½ - ½
7
Mao,Kevin (E)
2031
2029
(1)
-
Rößler,Bernd (E)
2022
1981
(3½)
0 - 1
8
Will,Jens (E)
2073
1986
(0)
-
Schlag,Andreas (E)
2118
1885
(2)
1 - 0