Du bist nicht angemeldet.

1

Donnerstag, 4. Oktober 2018, 22:23

Spielplan

Terminplan

Tag

Datum

Uhrzeit

Heim

Gast

Schiedsrichter

1. + 2. Runde

Ausrichter:  SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch

FA Dr. Matthias Kleifges

Sa

27.10.18

14:00

SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch

SK Langen

Sa

27.10.18

14:00

SV Medizin Erfurt

TSV Schott Mainz

 

So

28.10.18

09:00

TSV Schott Mainz

SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch

So

28.10.18

09:00

SK Langen

SV Medizin Erfurt

Ausrichter:  SG Augsburg 1873

IA Wolfgang Fiedler

Sa

27.10.18

14:00

SG Augsburg 1873

SK Freiburg-Zähringen

Sa

27.10.18

14:00

SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881

SF Wadgassen/Differten

 

So

28.10.18

09:00

SF Wadgassen/Differten

SG Augsburg 1873

So

28.10.18

09:00

SK Freiburg-Zähringen

SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881

3. + 4. Runde

Ausrichter:  TSV Schott Mainz

IA Gregor Johann

Sa

17.11.18

14:00

TSV Schott Mainz

SF Wadgassen/Differten

Sa

17.11.18

14:00

SK Langen

SK Freiburg-Zähringen

 

So

18.11.18

09:00

SK Freiburg-Zähringen

TSV Schott Mainz

So

18.11.18

09:00

SF Wadgassen/Differten

SK Langen

Ausrichter:  SV Medizin Erfurt

NSR Albrecht Beer

Sa

17.11.18

14:00

SV Medizin Erfurt

SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881

Sa

17.11.18

14:00

SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch

SG Augsburg 1873

 

So

18.11.18

09:00

SG Augsburg 1873

SV Medizin Erfurt

So

18.11.18

09:00

SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881

SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch

5. Runde

So

09.12.18

10:00

SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch

SV Medizin Erfurt

IA Thomas Wiedmann

So

09.12.18

10:00

SG Augsburg 1873

SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881

IA Hans Brugger

So

09.12.18

10:00

SK Freiburg-Zähringen

SF Wadgassen/Differten

IA Daniel Fuchs

So

09.12.18

10:00

SK Langen

TSV Schott Mainz

IA Gregor Johann

6. + 7. Runde

Ausrichter:  SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881

IA Hans Brugger

Sa

12.01.19

14:00

SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881

TSV Schott Mainz

Sa

12.01.19

14:00

SG Augsburg 1873

SK Langen

 

So

13.01.19

09:00

SK Langen

SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881

So

13.01.19

09:00

TSV Schott Mainz

SG Augsburg 1873

Ausrichter:  SF Wadgassen/Differten

IA Gregor Johann

Sa

12.01.19

14:00

SF Wadgassen/Differten

SV Medizin Erfurt

Sa

12.01.19

14:00

SK Freiburg-Zähringen

SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch

 

So

13.01.19

09:00

SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch

SF Wadgassen/Differten

So

13.01.19

09:00

SV Medizin Erfurt

SK Freiburg-Zähringen

 

Ähnliche Themen