Du bist nicht angemeldet.

1

Donnerstag, 4. Oktober 2018, 21:58

Aufstellung

2. Frauenbundesliga Süd

Saison 2018/19

Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer)
Bret Teilnehmer Tit ELO DWZ Verein/Ort Lan
1 SV Wolfbusch     2051    
1 Seps,Monika WGM 2230 2242 SV Wolfbusch SUI
2 Timofeeva,Galina WIM 2026 2022 SV Wolfbusch UKR
3 Li,Zhuoling WFM 2062 2060 SV Wolfbusch CHN
4 Siegl,Melina   2019 2046 SV Wolfbusch GER
5 Leser,Katrin   2018 1995 SV Wolfbusch GER
6 Ley,Sabrina   1902 1943 SV Wolfbusch GER
 
2 SG Augsburg     2011    
1 Strutinskaya,Galin WGM 2171 2204 SG Augsburg RUS
2 Jussupow,Nadia WFM 2150 2108 SG Augsburg GER
3 Birkholz,Olga WFM 2074 2024 SG Augsburg GER
4 Horvath,Maria WFM 1970 1961 SG Augsburg AUT
5 Woniak,Katarzyna,D   1945 1874 SG Augsburg POL
6 Amelang,Astrid   2094 1896 SG Augsburg GER
 
3 FR-Zähringen 1887     2059    
1 Trabert,Bettina WGM 2278 2217 FR-Zähringen 1887 GER
2 Paddock,Silvia,Dr. WIM 2189 2174 FR-Zähringen 1887 SWE
3 Hund,Barbara WGM 2109 2081 FR-Zähringen 1887 SUI
4 Hund,Sarah   2021 2012 FR-Zähringen 1887 SUI
5 Hund,Isabel WFM 2062 1943 FR-Zähringen 1887 GER
6 Frank,Tena,Dr. WFM 1935 1927 FR-Zähringen 1887 GER
 
4 SK Langen     1979    
1 Carow,Annelen WFM 2138 2082 SK Langen GER
2 Afraoui,Anaëlle WFM 2028 2013 SK Langen FRA
3 Rollot,Florence   2011 1988 SK Langen FRA
4 Achatz,Kirstin   1991 1972 SK Langen GER
5 Poetsch,Leonore   2042 1970 SK Langen GER
6 Reinecke,Katharina   1856 1851 SK Langen GER
 
5 TSV Schott Mainz     1991    
1 Pangerl,Rosemarie       TSV Schott Mainz GER
2 Worek,Joanna WGM 2295 2291 TSV Schott Mainz CZE
3 Kühnel,Lena   1953 1964 TSV Schott Mainz GER
4 Schwarz,Larissa   1944 1933 TSV Schott Mainz GER
5 Gerlach-Büdinger,M   2061 1915 TSV Schott Mainz GER
6 Brandl,Lea Maria   1900 1853 TSV Schott Mainz GER
 
6 SF Wadgassen     1767    
1 Dietzen,Marianne     1047 SF Wadgassen GER
2 Dietzen,Corinna   2000 1976 SF Wadgassen GER
3 Henschel,Anke   1993 1868 SF Wadgassen GER
4 Zimmer,Elke   1945 1823 SF Wadgassen GER
5 Dellert,Lena   1894 1880 SF Wadgassen GER
6 Czech,Daiva   2068 2008 SF Wadgassen LTU
 
7 SC Bavaria Regensb     1794    
1 Palkova,Katerina   2030 2010 SC Bavaria Regensb CZE
2 Horther-Schneider,   1872 1818 SC Bavaria Regensb GER
3 Blanter,Sofya     1810 SC Bavaria Regensb NED
4 Pavlov,Liliane   1700 1670 SC Bavaria Regensb GER
5 Oberhofer,Marie   1724 1713 SC Bavaria Regensb GER
6 Schilay,Eva   1690 1743 SC Bavaria Regensb GER
 
8 SV Medizin Erfurt     2025    
1 Juhasz,Barbara WFM 2226 2200 SV Medizin Erfurt HUN
2 Richterova,Natasa WIM 2152 2133 SV Medizin Erfurt CZE
3 Troyke,Doreen WFM 2075 2027 SV Medizin Erfurt GER
4 Nguyen,Ha Thanh   1864 1847 SV Medizin Erfurt GER
5 Müller-Ludwig,Kris WFM 2005 1981 SV Medizin Erfurt GER
6 Anisheva,Varvara WFM 2095 1960 SV Medizin Erfurt RUS

Ähnliche Themen