Du bist nicht angemeldet.

1

Freitag, 7. September 2018, 23:00

8. Runde vom 05.10.2018 um 19:00 Uhr

Tisch Teilnehmer
Punkte
-
Teilnehmer
Punkte
Ergebnis
1
Schmuck, Helmut
(5)
-
Zeuner, Ulrich
(5½)
½ - ½
2
Heß, Jürgen
(4½)
-
Kirschbaum, Gunn
(5½)
0 - 1
3
Rost, Detlef
(4½)
-
Mantu, Eugen
(4½)
½ - ½
4
Kompe, Jörg
(4)
-
Wiemers, Holger
(4½)
½ - ½
5
Albrecht, Ulrich
(4)
-
Seele, Hartmut
(4)
1 - 0
6
Ramsthaler, Stef
(4)
-
Heß, Helmut
(4)
1 - 0
7
Lehmann, Joachim
(3½)
-
Glaser, Bernhard
(4)
½ - ½
8
Stumm, Rainer
(3½)
-
Fischer, Dennis
(3½)
½ - ½
9
Baghinyan, Sergo
(3)
-
Kohl, Gerald
(3)
0 - 1
10
Waldhelm, Bernwa
(3)
-
Degel, Steven
(3)
1 - 0
11
Cigan, Dieter
(3)
-
Strützel, Michae
(3)
1 - 0
12
Knobling, Rolf
(2½)
-
Krause, Gert
(3)
½ - ½
13
Braskin, Ivica
(2½)
-
Köthe, Hartmut
(1)
0 - 1
14
Klich, Mirko
(2)
-
Hornung, Gerd
(½)
0 - 1













Rangliste:  Stand nach der 8. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort
G
S
R
V
Punkte
Buchh
SoBerg
1.
Kirschbaum, Gunnar 2099 SV Medizin Erfurt
8
5
3
0
6.5
34.5
28.00
2.
Zeuner, Ulrich 1942 SV Medizin Erfurt
8
4
4
0
6.0
34.0
26.00
3.
Schmuck, Helmut 1942 SV Empor Erfurt
8
4
3
1
5.5
36.0
26.25
4.
Mantu, Eugen 1746 SV Medizin Erfurt
8
4
2
2
5.0
35.0
21.00
5.
Rost, Detlef 1836 SV Medizin Erfurt
8
4
2
2
5.0
35.0
20.25
6.
Ramsthaler, Stefan 1779 SV Medizin Erfurt
8
4
2
2
5.0
34.0
18.75
7.
Wiemers, Holger 1975 SV Empor Erfurt
8
3
4
1
5.0
33.5
22.75
8.
Albrecht, Ulrich 1974 Erfurter SK
8
4
2
2
5.0
28.5
16.75
9.
Heß, Jürgen 1821 SV 1899 Vieselbach
8
4
1
3
4.5
32.0
15.50
10.
Kompe, Jörg 1709 SV Empor Erfurt
8
2
5
1
4.5
31.5
19.25
11.
Glaser, Bernhard 1666 ESV Lok Sömmerda
8
3
3
2
4.5
31.0
16.00
12.
Seele, Hartmut 1699 SV Medizin Erfurt
8
2
4
2
4.0
32.0
14.75
13.
Fischer, Dennis 1813 SV Medizin Erfurt
8
1
6
1
4.0
31.5
17.00
14.
Lehmann, Joachim 1638 Ilmenauer SV
8
3
2
3
4.0
31.5
13.75
15.
Stumm, Rainer 1578 SV Medizin Erfurt
8
1
6
1
4.0
30.5
16.00
16.
Kohl, Gerald 1673 SV Medizin Erfurt
8
3
2
3
4.0
28.5
12.75
17.
Heß, Helmut 1458 SV 1899 Vieselbach
8
4
0
4
4.0
27.5
12.00
18.
Cigan, Dieter 1576 SV 1899 Vieselbach
8
3
2
3
4.0
27.0
11.25
19.
Waldhelm, Bernward 1623 Schachclub Turm Erfurt
8
3
2
3
4.0
25.5
10.00
20.
Krause, Gert 1368 SV Medizin Erfurt
8
2
3
3
3.5
25.5
9.25
21.
Knobling, Rolf 1334 USV Erfurt
8
2
2
4
3.0
29.0
9.75
22.
Degel, Steven 1305 Schachclub Turm Erfurt
8
3
0
5
3.0
28.5
8.50
23.
Strützel, Michael 1445 USV Erfurt
8
2
2
4
3.0
27.0
8.25
24.
Baghinyan, Sergo   SV Medizin Erfurt
8
3
0
5
3.0
23.5
6.50
25.
Braskin, Ivica 1432 USV Erfurt
8
1
3
4
2.5
25.5
8.25
26.
Klich, Mirko 1340 SC Rochade Zeulenroda
8
2
0
6
2.0
23.0
4.00
27.
Köthe, Hartmut 1000 SV 1899 Vieselbach
8
2
0
6
2.0
22.0
4.50
28.
Hornung, Gerd 1274 Schachclub Turm Erfurt
8
1
1
6
1.5
25.0
3.50

Thema bewerten