Du bist nicht angemeldet.

1

Freitag, 11. Mai 2018, 21:13

5. Runde vom 01.06.2018 um 19:00 Uhr

Tisch
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Punkte
- Teilnehmer
DWZ
Punkte
Ergebnis
1
Wiemers, Holger
1975
(3)
- Schmuck, Helmut
1942
(3½)
½ - ½
2
Kirschbaum, Gunnar
2099
(3)
- Zeuner, Ulrich
1942
(3)
½ - ½
3
Albrecht, Ulrich
1974
(2½)
- Ramsthaler, Stefan
1779
(2½)
- - +
4
Rost, Detlef
1836
(2½)
- Seele, Hartmut
1699
(2½)
+ - -
5
Mantu, Eugen
1746
(2½)
- Heß, Jürgen
1821
(2½)
1 - 0
6
Fischer, Dennis
1813
(2½)
- Kompe, Jörg
1709
(2½)
½ - ½
7
Glaser, Bernhard
1666
(2½)
- Kohl, Gerald
1673
(2)
1 - 0
8
Strützel, Michael
1445
(2)
- Stumm, Rainer
1578
(2)
½ - ½
9
Heß, Helmut
1458
(2)
- Braskin, Ivica
1432
(2)
1 - 0
10
Lehmann, Joachim
1638
(1½)
- Cigan, Dieter
1576
(1½)
1 - 0
11
Krause, Gert
1368
(1½)
- Waldhelm, Bernward
1623
(1½)
½ - ½
12
Knobling, Rolf
1334
(1½)
- Degel, Steven
1305
(1)
0 - 1
13
Baghinyan, Sergo
(1)
- Klich, Mirko
1340
(1)
1 - 0
14
Hornung, Gerd
1274
(½)
- Köthe, Hartmut
1000
(0)
0 - 1


Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Rang
Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort
G
S
R
V
Punkte
Buchh
SoBerg
1.
Schmuck, Helmut 1942 SV Empor Erfurt
5
3
2
0
4.0
13.5
10.75
2.
Kirschbaum, Gunnar 2099 SV Medizin Erfurt
5
2
3
0
3.5
14.5
9.75
3.
Wiemers, Holger 1975 SV Empor Erfurt
5
2
3
0
3.5
13.0
8.75
4.
Ramsthaler, Stefan 1779 SV Medizin Erfurt
5
3
1
1
3.5
12.0
7.75
5.
Zeuner, Ulrich 1942 SV Medizin Erfurt
5
2
3
0
3.5
12.0
7.75
6.
Rost, Detlef 1836 SV Medizin Erfurt
5
3
1
1
3.5
11.0
8.00
7.
Mantu, Eugen 1746 SV Medizin Erfurt
5
3
1
1
3.5
11.0
7.50
7.
Glaser, Bernhard 1666 ESV Lok Sömmerda
5
3
1
1
3.5
11.0
7.50
9.
Kompe, Jörg 1709 SV Empor Erfurt
5
1
4
0
3.0
13.0
7.50
10.
Fischer, Dennis 1813 SV Medizin Erfurt
5
1
4
0
3.0
9.5
5.25
11.
Heß, Helmut 1458 SV 1899 Vieselbach
5
3
0
2
3.0
9.5
5.00
12.
Heß, Jürgen 1821 SV 1899 Vieselbach
5
2
1
2
2.5
13.5
6.25
13.
Seele, Hartmut 1699 SV Medizin Erfurt
5
1
3
1
2.5
12.0
5.50
14.
Strützel, Michael 1445 USV Erfurt
5
2
1
2
2.5
10.5
3.75
15.
Albrecht, Ulrich 1974 Erfurter SK
5
2
1
2
2.5
10.5
3.25
16.
Stumm, Rainer 1578 SV Medizin Erfurt
5
1
3
1
2.5
10.0
5.75
17.
Lehmann, Joachim 1638 Ilmenauer SV
5
2
1
2
2.5
9.5
2.75
18.
Kohl, Gerald 1673 SV Medizin Erfurt
5
1
2
2
2.0
12.0
3.75
19.
Waldhelm, Bernward 1623 Schachclub Turm Erfurt
5
1
2
2
2.0
11.0
3.00
20.
Krause, Gert 1368 SV Medizin Erfurt
5
1
2
2
2.0
10.5
3.00
21.
Braskin, Ivica 1432 USV Erfurt
5
1
2
2
2.0
9.5
3.75
22.
Degel, Steven 1305 Schachclub Turm Erfurt
5
2
0
3
2.0
9.0
3.50
23.
Baghinyan, Sergo   SV Medizin Erfurt
5
2
0
3
2.0
9.0
2.00
24.
Knobling, Rolf 1334 USV Erfurt
5
1
1
3
1.5
12.5
4.25
25.
Cigan, Dieter 1576 SV 1899 Vieselbach
5
1
1
3
1.5
11.5
3.50
26.
Klich, Mirko 1340 SC Rochade Zeulenroda
5
1
0
4
1.0
10.0
1.00
27.
Köthe, Hartmut 1000 SV 1899 Vieselbach
5
1
0
4
1.0
7.0
0.50
28.
Hornung, Gerd 1274 Schachclub Turm Erfurt
5
0
1
4
0.5
10.5
1.25

Thema bewerten