Du bist nicht angemeldet.

1

Freitag, 13. April 2018, 23:10

4. Runde vom 04.05.2018 um 19:00 Uhr

Tisch
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Punkte
-
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Punkte
Ergebnis
1
Kirschbaum, Gunnar
2099
(2½)
-
Wiemers, Holger
1975
(2½)
½ - ½
2
Heß, Jürgen
1821
(2½)
-
Schmuck, Helmut
1942
(2½)
0 - 1
3
Zeuner, Ulrich
1942
(2)
-
Rost, Detlef
1836
(2½)
1 - 0
4
Seele, Hartmut
1699
(2)
-
Fischer, Dennis
1813
(2)
½ - ½
5
Kompe, Jörg
1709
(2)
-
Glaser, Bernhard
1666
(2)
½ - ½
6
Knobling, Rolf
1334
(1½)
-
Albrecht, Ulrich
1974
(1½)
0 - 1
7
Ramsthaler, Stefan
1779
(1½)
-
Lehmann, Joachim
1638
(1½)
1 - 0
8
Waldhelm, Bernward
1623
(1½)
-
Mantu, Eugen
1746
(1½)
0 - 1
9
Kohl, Gerald
1673
(1½)
-
Stumm, Rainer
1578
(1½)
½ - ½
10
Cigan, Dieter
1576
(1)
-
Braskin, Ivica
1432
(1½)
½ - ½
11
Klich, Mirko
1340
(1)
-
Heß, Helmut
1458
(1)
0 - 1
12
Strützel, Michael
1445
(1)
-
Degel, Steven
1305
(1)
+ - -
13
Krause, Gert
1368
(½)
-
Hornung, Gerd
1274
(½)
1 - 0
14
Köthe, Hartmut
1000
(0)
-
Baghinyan, Sergo
(0)
0 - 1


Rangliste:  Stand nach der 4. Runde 
Rang
Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort
G
S
R
V
Punkte
Buchh
SoBerg
1.
Schmuck, Helmut 1942 SV Empor Erfurt
4
3
1
0
3.5
8.0
7.00
2.
Kirschbaum, Gunnar 2099 SV Medizin Erfurt
4
2
2
0
3.0
9.0
5.75
3.
Wiemers, Holger 1975 SV Empor Erfurt
4
2
2
0
3.0
8.0
5.50
4.
Zeuner, Ulrich 1942 SV Medizin Erfurt
4
2
2
0
3.0
7.0
5.25
5.
Heß, Jürgen 1821 SV 1899 Vieselbach
4
2
1
1
2.5
8.5
5.50
6.
Rost, Detlef 1836 SV Medizin Erfurt
4
2
1
1
2.5
7.5
4.75
7.
Ramsthaler, Stefan 1779 SV Medizin Erfurt
4
2
1
1
2.5
7.5
4.00
8.
Kompe, Jörg 1709 SV Empor Erfurt
4
1
3
0
2.5
7.5
4.00
9.
Glaser, Bernhard 1666 ESV Lok Sömmerda
4
2
1
1
2.5
7.5
3.75
10.
Mantu, Eugen 1746 SV Medizin Erfurt
4
2
1
1
2.5
7.0
4.25
11.
Seele, Hartmut 1699 SV Medizin Erfurt
4
1
3
0
2.5
7.0
4.25
12.
Albrecht, Ulrich 1974 Erfurter SK
4
2
1
1
2.5
6.0
3.00
13.
Fischer, Dennis 1813 SV Medizin Erfurt
4
1
3
0
2.5
5.5
3.50
14.
Stumm, Rainer 1578 SV Medizin Erfurt
4
1
2
1
2.0
7.5
4.00
15.
Kohl, Gerald 1673 SV Medizin Erfurt
4
1
2
1
2.0
7.0
2.25
16.
Heß, Helmut 1458 SV 1899 Vieselbach
4
2
0
2
2.0
6.5
2.50
17.
Strützel, Michael 1445 USV Erfurt
4
2
0
2
2.0
6.0
1.00
18.
Braskin, Ivica 1432 USV Erfurt
4
1
2
1
2.0
5.5
2.50
19.
Knobling, Rolf 1334 USV Erfurt
4
1
1
2
1.5
7.5
2.75
20.
Cigan, Dieter 1576 SV 1899 Vieselbach
4
1
1
2
1.5
7.5
2.50
21.
Waldhelm, Bernward 1623 Schachclub Turm Erfurt
4
1
1
2
1.5
7.5
2.00
22.
Lehmann, Joachim 1638 Ilmenauer SV
4
1
1
2
1.5
7.0
1.25
23.
Krause, Gert 1368 SV Medizin Erfurt
4
1
1
2
1.5
6.5
1.75
24.
Degel, Steven 1305 Schachclub Turm Erfurt
4
1
0
3
1.0
6.0
1.00
25.
Klich, Mirko 1340 SC Rochade Zeulenroda
4
1
0
3
1.0
6.0
0.00
25.
Baghinyan, Sergo   SV Medizin Erfurt
4
1
0
3
1.0
6.0
0.00
27.
Hornung, Gerd 1274 Schachclub Turm Erfurt
4
0
1
3
0.5
6.5
1.00
28.
Köthe, Hartmut 1000 SV 1899 Vieselbach
4
0
0
4
0.0
4.5
0.00

Thema bewerten