Du bist nicht angemeldet.

1

Sonntag, 25. März 2018, 11:45

10. Runde vom 24. März 2018

Brett
Teilnehmer
Titel
ELO
DWZ
-
Teilnehmer
Titel
ELO
DWZ
Ergebnis
SV Medizin Erfurt
2039
1943
-
Rodewischer Schachmietzen
2167
2147
2½ - 3½
1
Juhasz,Barbara
WFM
2193
2183
-
Bodnaruk,Anastasia
IM
2432
2428
0 - 1
2
Müller-Ludwig,Kristin
WFM
2069
1975
-
Majdan-Gajewska,Joanna
WGM
2349
2370
½ - ½
3
Troyke,Doreen
WFM
2085
1998
-
Lubbe,Melanie
WGM
2286
2269
0 - 1
4
Umpfenbach,Carolin (E)
2119
1999
-
Korenova,Martina (E)
WIM
2169
2143
1 - 0
5
v.d. Weth-Nordheim,Petra (E)
1826
-
Steinbacher,Claudia (E)
WIM
2049
1992
½ - ½
6
Dietrich,Mareike (E)
1731
1676
-
Sandner,Heike (E)
1718
1682
½ - ½


Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 10. Runde 
Rang
Mannschaft
ELO
DWZ
G
S
R
V
Man.Pkt.
Brt.Pkt.
SoBer
1.
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2374
2360
9
9
0
0
18 - 0
46.0 - 8.0
331.0
2.
OSG Baden-Baden
2428
2422
9
8
1
0
17 - 1
41.5 - 12.5
321.5
3.
SC Bad Königshofen
2335
2318
10
6
3
1
15 - 5
40.5 - 19.5
345.0
4.
Hamburger SK
2229
2217
10
6
2
2
14 - 6
36.5 - 23.5
273.0
5.
Rodewischer Schachmietzen
2205
2185
10
5
2
3
12 - 8
35.0 - 25.0
283.5
6.
SF Deizisau
2206
2192
9
5
0
4
10 - 8
31.5 - 22.5
213.0
7.
SK Lehrte
2018
1993
10
4
1
5
9 - 11
27.0 - 33.0
178.5
8.
Karlsruher SF
2071
2045
9
2
3
4
7 - 11
21.5 - 32.5
153.5
9.
SV Hofheim
2015
1939
10
3
1
6
7 - 13
22.5 - 37.5
132.0
10.
SC Allianz Leipzig
2110
2046
10
1
1
8
3 - 17
17.0 - 43.0
146.5
11.
Doppelbauer Kiel
1970
1924
10
0
2
8
2 - 18
14.5 - 45.5
118.5
12.
SV Medizin Erfurt
2033
1957
10
0
2
8
2 - 18
14.5 - 45.5
105.0


Rundenbericht der 10. Runde  
Brett
Teilnehmer
Titel
ELO
NWZ
-
Teilnehmer
Titel
ELO
NWZ
Ergebnis
SK Lehrte
2013
1998
-
SC Allianz Leipzig
2149
2103
3 - 3
1
Sieber,Fiona
WIM
2195
2185
-
Szczepkowska,Karina
IM
2406
2415
1 - 0
2
Schulze,Lara
WFM
2091
2068
-
Kulon,Klaudia
WGM
2358
2308
0 - 1
3
Böhm,Jana
1979
1984
-
Schulz,Petra
WFM
2078
2007
1 - 0
4
Diederichs,Luise
1975
1943
-
Dämering,Katrin
WFM
2033
1980
0 - 1
5
Markgraf,Claudia (E)
1970
1946
-
Germann,Heike (E)
WFM
2056
1994
½ - ½
6
Braje,Monika (E)
1869
1861
-
Just,Anita,Dr. (E)
WFM
1960
1911
½ - ½
Hamburger SK
2269
2257
-
SC Bad Königshofen
2319
2286
3 - 3
1
Socko,Monika
GM
2479
2465
-
Pähtz,Elisabeth
IM
2453
2440
½ - ½
2
Hoolt,Sarah
WGM
2423
2398
-
Schneider,Jana
FM
2208
2171
1 - 0
3
Fuchs,Judith
WIM
2326
2294
-
Melamed,Tatjana (E)
WGM
2326
2283
½ - ½
4
Osmanodja,Filiz (E)
WIM
2245
2240
-
Savina,Anastasia (E)
IM
2350
2315
0 - 1
5
Rogozenco,Teodora (E)
WFM
2117
2095
-
Obolentseva,Alexandra (E)
WFM
2318
0 - 1
6
Zahn,Alina (E)
WFM
2025
2050
-
Schöne,Maria (E)
WIM
2260
2223
1 - 0
Doppelbauer Kiel
2022
1952
-
SV Hofheim
2089
2026
1 - 5
1
Michna,Marta
WGM
2376
2363
-
Bluhm,Sonja Maria
WFM
2271
2233
0 - 1
2
Kopylov,Luba
WIM
2115
2054
-
Agrest,Inna
WIM
2271
2239
0 - 1
3
Rath,Alina
2035
2052
-
Mar,Karmen
WIM
2045
0 - 1
4
Silz,Elisa (E)
1970
1893
-
Winterholler,Christina
2074
2032
½ - ½
5
Schlüter,Sabrina (E)
1767
1627
-
Pralle,Katharina (E)
1982
1831
0 - 1
6
Willrodt,Sonja (E)
1870
1720
-
Zahn,Nicol (E)
1888
1796
½ - ½
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2443
2437
-
Karlsruher SF
2089
2024
5½ - ½
1
Batsiashvili,Nino
IM
2472
2487
-
Mütsch,Annmarie
2133
2129
½ - ½
2
Atalik,Ekaterina
IM
2468
2444
-
Schmidt,Jessica
WGM
2276
2253
1 - 0
3
Kashlinskaya,Alina
IM
2455
2411
-
Mader,Manuela
WIM
2203
2191
1 - 0
4
Javakhishvili,Lela
IM
2438
2442
-
Scheynin,Julia (E)
1962
1938
1 - 0
5
Bulmaga,Irina
IM
2423
2404
-
Juszczak,Anna (E)
1819
1 - 0
6
Cornette,Deimante (E)
IM
2404
2433
-
Mangei,Jasmin (E)
1871
1813
1 - 0
SF Deizisau
2130
2114
-
OSG Baden-Baden
2475
2478
1½ - 4½
1
Schleining,Zoya
IM
2377
2348
-
Muzychuk,Anna
GM
2576
2576
½ - ½
2
Klek,Hanna Marie
2362
2352
-
Kosteniuk,Alexandra
GM
2552
2547
0 - 1
3
Straub,Natalia (E)
WGM
2159
2119
-
Muzychuk,Mariya
GM
2544
2543
½ - ½
4
Jelica,Mara (E)
WIM
2127
2081
-
Zatonskih,Anna
IM
2428
2470
0 - 1
5
Gheng,Simona (E)
1968
1979
-
Kachiani-Gersinska,Ketino (E)
IM
2338
2316
0 - 1
6
Valkova,Anzhelika (E)
1789
1802
-
Kovalevskaya,Ekaterina (E)
IM
2411
2418
½ - ½

Ähnliche Themen