Du bist nicht angemeldet.

1

Sonntag, 11. März 2018, 21:19

Runde 7 vom 11.03.2018

Brett
Teilnehmer
DWZ
-
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Ergebnis
SV Medizin Erfurt 4
1499
-
SG BW Stadtilm 3
1446
4 - 2
1
Tangermann,Wilfried
1602
-
Ziegenfuß,Larissa
1667
½ - ½
2
Bloß,Ralf
1582
-
Pflugradt,Natalie
1470
½ - ½
3
Krajinski,Lutz
1594
-
Schmidt,Sarah
1471
1 - 0
4
Krause,Gert
1382
-
Eckoldt,Matthias (E)
1482
1 - 0
5
Pulina,Klaus (E)
1332
-
Schmidt,Jörg (E)
1465
0 - 1
6
Richter,Dagmar (E)
1500
-
Wilhelm,Anna-Lena (E)
1122
1 - 0


Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang
Mannschaft
DWZ
G
S
R
V
Man.Pkt.
Brt.Pkt.
SoBer
1.
SV Stützerbach
1570
7
6
1
0
13 - 1
32.0 - 10.0
165.0
2.
SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze
1551
7
6
0
1
12 - 2
29.0 - 13.0
183.0
3.
SG BW Stadtilm 3
1468
7
5
0
2
10 - 4
27.0 - 15.0
141.0
4.
ESV Lok Sömmerda 2
1539
7
4
1
2
9 - 5
25.5 - 16.5
134.5
5.
SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 1
1531
7
4
0
3
8 - 6
23.5 - 18.5
171.0
6.
SV Empor Erfurt 5
1438
7
3
0
4
6 - 8
18.5 - 23.5
81.00
7.
SV Medizin Erfurt 4
1482
7
2
1
4
5 - 9
17.0 - 25.0
94.00
8.
SV Empor Erfurt 6
1187
7
2
0
5
4 - 10
15.5 - 26.5
75.50
9.
SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain
1297
7
1
0
6
2 - 12
9.5 - 32.5
56.50
10.
SC Turm Erfurt 2
1244
7
0
1
6
1 - 13
12.5 - 29.5
97.50


Rundenbericht der 7. Runde  
Brett
Teilnehmer
DWZ
-
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Ergebnis
ESV Lok Sömmerda 2
1500
-
SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain
1283
5½ - ½
1
Müller,Norbert
1572
-
Catterfeld,Edgar
1382
½ - ½
2
Glaser,Bernhard
1604
-
Heyer,Dieter
1314
1 - 0
3
Töpfer,Roland
1623
-
Kümmerling,Wolfgang
1432
1 - 0
4
Berlt,Norbert
1627
-
Hahn,Roland
1 - 0
5
Vetter,Udo
1412
-
Neumann,Thomas (E)
1103
1 - 0
6
Wiesemann,Tim
1164
-
Krawczyk,Olaf (E)
1185
1 - 0
SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze
1615
-
SV Empor Erfurt 5
1432
6 - 0
1
Müller,Franz
1911
-
Böhm,Götz
1477
1 - 0
2
Alex,Uwe
1692
-
Niederdorfer,Mathias
1584
1 - 0
3
Brandt,Frank
1571
-
Prokoph,Jannik
1475
1 - 0
4
Schneider,Uwe
1563
-
Niederdorfer,Adrian
1297
1 - 0
5
Schulz,Martin
1498
-
Skopp,Jonathan
1362
1 - 0
6
Wagner,Toni (E)
1453
-
Hänse,Nicolas
1396
1 - 0
SV Stützerbach
1619
-
SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 1
1548
4 - 2
1
Krüger,Karsten
1226
-
Otto,Reiner
1887
0 - 1
2
Handschuh,Franz
1811
-
Catterfeld,Hans-Joachim
1513
1 - 0
3
Brehme,Stefan
1771
-
Elliger,Ralf,Dr.
1570
½ - ½
4
Mages,Horst
1687
-
Heyer,Thomas
1464
1 - 0
5
Licht,Ralph
1661
-
Schubert,Matthias (E)
1545
½ - ½
6
Löhn,Marko
1555
-
Mohaupt,Julian Andreas (E)
1306
1 - 0
SV Empor Erfurt 6
1175
-
SC Turm Erfurt 2
1060
4½ - 1½
1
Schulz,Wolfgang
1434
-
Kaße,Julian (E)
887
+ - -
2
Dörge,Volker
1146
-
Links,Antonyo (E)
1101
1 - 0
3
Wedekind,Hans-Georg
1163
-
Hornung,Gerd (E)
1298
½ - ½
4
Janz,Robert
1076
-
Steiger,David (E)
1015
1 - 0
5
Mantu,Valentin (E)
1147
-
Steinert,Gerrit (E)
1045
0 - 1
6
Mantu,Gabriel (E)
1083
-
Links,Lina (E)
1015
1 - 0