Du bist nicht angemeldet.

1

Sonntag, 11. März 2018, 21:17

Runde 7 vom 11.03.2018

Brett
Teilnehmer
DWZ
-
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Ergebnis
Ilmenauer SV 2
1731
-
SV Medizin Erfurt 3
1588
5½ - 2½
1
Ortlepp,Steffen
1861
-
Neudeck,Hans-Peter
1710
½ - ½
2
Schenk,Stefan
1896
-
Girwert,Jochen
1635
½ - ½
3
Leuner,Klaus,Dr.
1803
-
Stockum,René
1584
½ - ½
4
Michael,Torsten
1730
-
Makarov,Alexander
1628
+ - -
5
Döring,Pit
1638
-
Baghinyan,Sergo
1 - 0
6
Lehmann,Joachim,Dr.
1625
-
Willert,Hans-Jürgen
1452
½ - ½
7
Brandt,Wolfgang
1567
-
Willert,Frank (E)
1535
½ - ½
8
Frank,Haakon (E)
-
Schelter,Mario (E)
1575
+ - -


Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang
Mannschaft
DWZ
G
S
R
V
Man.Pkt.
Brt.Pkt.
SoBer
1.
SG BW Stadtilm 2
1774
7
6
1
0
13 - 1
43.0 - 13.0
271.0
2.
TSG Apolda 2
1654
7
4
1
2
9 - 5
30.5 - 25.5
208.5
3.
SV Gehren 1911
1588
7
4
0
3
8 - 6
28.0 - 28.0
188.0
4.
Ilmenauer SV 2
1579
7
3
1
3
7 - 7
30.0 - 26.0
188.0
5.
TSV Plaue
1573
7
3
1
3
7 - 7
27.5 - 28.5
169.5
6.
SV Empor Erfurt 3
1627
7
3
0
4
6 - 8
26.5 - 29.5
171.5
7.
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 2
1494
7
2
2
3
6 - 8
26.0 - 30.0
178.0
8.
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 3
1543
7
3
0
4
6 - 8
23.0 - 33.0
127.5
9.
Stadtilmer SV
1567
7
1
2
4
4 - 10
24.0 - 32.0
172.0
10.
SV Medizin Erfurt 3
1569
7
2
0
5
4 - 10
21.5 - 34.5
151.0


Rundenbericht der 7. Runde  
Brett
Teilnehmer
DWZ
-
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Ergebnis
Stadtilmer SV
1554
-
TSV Plaue
1681
2½ - 5½
1
Friedrich,Gerd
1854
-
Aepfler,Christian
2199
½ - ½
2
Friedrich,Christian
1682
-
Bussemer,Karsten
1905
0 - 1
3
Hunder,Frank
1537
-
Tietze,Sven
1521
½ - ½
4
Schramm,Nick
1535
-
Tietze,Daniel
1720
½ - ½
5
Weinreich,Gerald
1631
-
Schloßer,Ronny
1680
0 - 1
6
Herrmann,Tobias
1519
-
Brühl,Günther
1632
½ - ½
7
Voigt,Jürgen (E)
1252
-
Tietze,Lothar (E)
1377
0 - 1
8
Böttner,Hans-Jürgen (E)
1421
-
Zajan,Pascal (E)
1416
½ - ½
SV Gehren 1911
1604
-
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 3
1490
6½ - 1½
1
Struck,Axel
1827
-
Günther,Andreas
2104
½ - ½
2
Karcher,Christian,Dr.
1921
-
Schmidt,Stephan
1693
1 - 0
3
Bauer,Ronald
1628
-
Lebioda,Frank
1567
½ - ½
4
Lietzke,Horst
1645
-
Klee,Otto
1491
1 - 0
5
Preibsch,Fritz
1634
-
Krömer,Paulina
1445
1 - 0
6
Dreßler,Eckhard
1449
-
Krömer,Emanuel (E)
1181
1 - 0
7
Schmidt,Rüdiger
1281
-
Käckell,Oskar (E)
1210
1 - 0
8
Parthen,Peter (E)
1444
-
Günther,Arthur (E)
1225
½ - ½
TSG Apolda 2
1715
-
SG BW Stadtilm 2
1748
2 - 6
1
Siegl,Detlef
1824
-
Werner,Justus
1871
0 - 1
2
Einax,Claus-Dieter
1817
-
Dittrich,Tom
1810
0 - 1
3
Kroh,Christian
1610
-
Schröter,Maik
1826
0 - 1
4
Krug,Klaus-Peter
1800
-
Schmidt,Daniel
1883
0 - 1
5
Geißler,Gerd
1656
-
Dittrich,Hans-Georg (E)
1625
½ - ½
6
Bodling,Florian
1472
-
Schramm,Moritz (E)
1735
0 - 1
7
Gerlach,Dieter,Dr. (E)
1647
-
Creß,Bastian (E)
1652
½ - ½
8
Steiger,Jürgen (E)
1897
-
Mann,Jasmina (E)
1583
1 - 0
SV Empor Erfurt 3
1626
-
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 2
1649
2½ - 5½
1
Renner,Wolfgang
1731
-
Habl,Klaus
1687
- - +
2
Dietrich,Mareike
1676
-
Rögner,Andreas
1688
0 - 1
3
Wahlicht,Mike
1722
-
Pecher,Peter
1367
1 - 0
4
Kompe,Jörg
1645
-
Walter,Bernd,Dr. (E)
1804
½ - ½
5
Thorz,Maximilian
1592
-
Maaz,Ernst (E)
1795
- - +
6
Geletzke,Hannah
1494
-
Hoyer,Willy (E)
1691
½ - ½
7
Ulrich,Thomas
1555
-
Hopf,Peter (E)
1766
0 - 1
8
Mattner,Uwe
1594
-
Andreß,Rainer (E)
1391
½ - ½