Du bist nicht angemeldet.

1

Sonntag, 11. März 2018, 21:14

Runde 7 vom 11.03.2018

Brett
Teilnehmer
DWZ
-
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Ergebnis
SV Medizin Erfurt 2
1752
-
SC Rochade Zeulenroda
1781
1½ - 6½
1
Zeuner,Ulrich
1950
-
Hannewald,Anton
1976
0 - 1
2
Rost,Detlef
1823
-
Fuchs,Antje
1928
0 - 1
3
Fischer,Dennis
1813
-
Mucha,Annegret
1958
0 - 1
4
Ramsthaler,Stefan
1798
-
Glock,Benjamin
1774
½ - ½
5
Stumm,Rainer
1578
-
Barth,Christian
1813
0 - 1
6
Kohl,Gerald (E)
1694
-
Riemer-Nlula,Marion (E)
1666
½ - ½
7
Seele,Hartmut (E)
1687
-
Läßiger,Helko (E)
1641
½ - ½
8
Mantu,Eugen (E)
1675
-
Klamuth,Andre (E)
1493
0 - 1


Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Mannschaft
DWZ
G
S
R
V
Man.Pkt.
Brt.Pkt.
SoBer
1.
TSG Apolda
1949
7
5
1
1
11 - 3
35.5 - 20.5
234.0
2.
SC Rochade Zeulenroda
1757
7
5
1
1
11 - 3
32.5 - 23.5
214.5
3.
ESV Lok Sömmerda
1814
7
3
2
2
8 - 6
30.0 - 26.0
182.5
4.
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm
1833
7
4
0
3
8 - 6
29.5 - 26.5
219.5
5.
TV Germania Hermsdorf
1741
7
2
3
2
7 - 7
30.0 - 26.0
205.5
6.
Vfl 1990 Gera
1802
7
2
3
2
7 - 7
28.5 - 27.5
180.5
7.
SV Thuringia Königsee
1782
7
3
0
4
6 - 8
26.0 - 30.0
183.0
8.
Schachclub Weida
1669
7
2
1
4
5 - 9
22.5 - 33.5
147.5
9.
SV Medizin Erfurt 2
1760
7
2
0
5
4 - 10
21.5 - 34.5
146.0
10.
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 2
1748
7
1
1
5
3 - 11
24.0 - 32.0
147.0


Rundenbericht der 7. Runde  
Brett
Teilnehmer
DWZ
-
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Ergebnis
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm
1859
-
SV Thuringia Königsee
1831
4½ - 3½
1
Kosowski,Todor
2120
-
Greiner,Timo
2094
½ - ½
2
Buring,Matthias
2082
-
Klebe,Jan
1932
½ - ½
3
Grkinic,Goran
1897
-
Kreutzmann,Henry
1778
½ - ½
4
Sauer,Marko
2023
-
Möller,Frank
1849
½ - ½
5
Zeising,Benjamin
1816
-
Deuter,Lutz
1811
0 - 1
6
Scheller,Thomas,Dr.
1662
-
Steiger,Bernd
1736
½ - ½
7
Marufke,Kai (E)
1747
-
Möller,Florian
1624
1 - 0
8
Rudolf,Robby (E)
1522
-
Becker,Werner (E)
1827
1 - 0
Schachclub Weida
1765
-
TV Germania Hermsdorf
1743
4 - 4
1
Schlierf,Andre
1802
-
Schulz,Phillip
1926
0 - 1
2
Schumann,Robert
1873
-
Sack,Matthias
1974
½ - ½
3
Künzel,Andre
1902
-
Baulig,Manuel
1732
1 - 0
4
Heine,Robert
1608
-
Sperhake,Franz
1793
0 - 1
5
Wagner,Uwe
1706
-
Hädrich,Dirk
1809
1 - 0
6
Urban,Bernd
1717
-
Pietzsch,Gerhard
1824
0 - 1
7
Heine,Mario (E)
1802
-
Pietsch,Karsten (E)
1642
½ - ½
8
Lehmann,Volkhard (E)
1711
-
Peskova,Paul (E)
1243
1 - 0
ESV Lok Sömmerda
1880
-
TSG Apolda
1990
3½ - 4½
1
Koksch,Robert
1881
-
Middelhoff,Cornelius
2077
½ - ½
2
Kalisch,Michael
2068
-
Carnot,Luca
2000
½ - ½
3
Kühn,Martin
1986
-
Goemann,Jens
2029
½ - ½
4
Siegemund,Joachim
2009
-
Walther,Cliff
2063
0 - 1
5
Wanzek,Daniel
2035
-
Maiwald,Harald
1982
½ - ½
6
Kirste,Olaf
1857
-
Schmidt,Matthias
1952
0 - 1
7
Berger,Nils
1724
-
Rohmeiß,Roberto
1960
½ - ½
8
Weber,Jakob
1479
-
Römer,Norbert
1857
1 - 0
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 2
1750
-
Vfl 1990 Gera
1853
3 - 5
1
Werner,Sebastian
1846
-
Seidens,Gunter
1949
0 - 1
2
Homberger,Jan
1673
-
Richter,Sven
1959
0 - 1
3
Gräf,Michael
1864
-
Schönfeld,Volker
1913
½ - ½
4
Vogel,Steffen
1830
-
Huster,Mike
1870
0 - 1
5
Mitter,Frank
1808
-
Kretzschmar,Bernd
1838
½ - ½
6
Petigk,Falk
1671
-
Walther,Thomas
1818
1 - 0
7
Assmann,Winfried
1606
-
Manicke,Hans-Joachim
1848
½ - ½
8
Reichardt,Albert (E)
1703
-
Aniol,Adrian (E)
1625
½ - ½