Du bist nicht angemeldet.

1

Sonntag, 11. März 2018, 21:12

Runde 7 vom 11.03.2018

Brett
Teilnehmer
DWZ
-
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Ergebnis
SV Ammern
1869
-
SV Medizin Erfurt
2033
2½ - 5½
1
Wegerich,Michael
1982
-
Nguyen,Huy Dat
2155
½ - ½
2
Thon,Philipp
1846
-
Hausknecht,Matthias
2151
0 - 1
3
Kampfhenkel,Ulrich
1925
-
Kirschbaum,Gunnar
2128
½ - ½
4
Schorch,Rüdiger
1892
-
Jakob,Matthias
2017
0 - 1
5
Kurze,Christoph
1853
-
Reichel,Norbert
2020
1 - 0
6
Salaske,Peter
1863
-
Müller-Ludwig,Kristin
1975
0 - 1
7
Breuer,Harald
1820
-
Nguyen,Ha Thanh
1875
½ - ½
8
Hentrich,Jörg (E)
1774
-
Sunderbrink,Heino (E)
1939
0 - 1


Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang
Mannschaft
DWZ
G
S
R
V
Man.Pkt.
Brt.Pkt.
SoBer
1.
SV Medizin Erfurt
1941
7
5
1
1
11 - 3
34.5 - 21.5
258.5
2.
ESV Gera
1799
7
5
1
1
11 - 3
31.0 - 25.0
168.0
3.
SV 1861 Liebschwitz
1782
7
4
2
1
10 - 4
30.0 - 26.0
153.5
4.
Erfurter SK 2
1825
7
4
1
2
9 - 5
32.0 - 24.0
196.0
5.
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar
1878
7
3
3
1
9 - 5
31.0 - 25.0
183.0
6.
SV Schott Jena
1845
7
3
1
3
7 - 7
31.5 - 24.5
196.5
7.
SV Ammern
1720
7
1
2
4
4 - 10
21.5 - 34.5
160.0
8.
SC Suhl
1739
7
1
1
5
3 - 11
25.0 - 31.0
173.5
9.
SV Breitenworbis
1844
7
1
1
5
3 - 11
22.0 - 34.0
155.5
10.
Ilmenauer SV
1610
7
1
1
5
3 - 11
21.5 - 34.5
176.0


Rundenbericht der 7. Runde  
Brett
Teilnehmer
DWZ
-
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Ergebnis
ESV Gera
1945
-
SV Schott Jena
2003
5 - 3
1
Hoffmann,Tim
2081
-
Kölsch,Maximilian
2141
0 - 1
2
Puschendorf,Steffen
2098
-
Darr,Sascha
2105
½ - ½
3
Gläßl,Matthias
2077
-
August,Daniel
2017
½ - ½
4
Hilbig,Dieter
1847
-
Babrikowski,Peter,Dr.
2062
1 - 0
5
Liebold,Aaron
1762
-
Brömel,Richard
2048
½ - ½
6
Schmidt,Frank
1953
-
Jung,Florian
1902
1 - 0
7
Schubert,Nikita
1719
-
Bunke,Wilfried (E)
1912
½ - ½
8
Alnami,Salaheddin (E)
2023
-
Jordan,Gunter (E)
1838
1 - 0
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar
1973
-
Erfurter SK 2
1835
5 - 3
1
Philipp,Mathias
2045
-
Brüggemann,Joachim
2215
0 - 1
2
Mysliwiec,Jörg
2055
-
Krüger,Rainer
2072
1 - 0
3
Albrecht,Jürgen
2036
-
Rüther,Rudolf
2028
½ - ½
4
Riedel,Finn
2027
-
Kosev,Momchil (E)
1722
+ - -
5
Philipp,Michael
2050
-
Troyke,Doreen (E)
1998
½ - ½
6
Scheitz,Michael
2005
-
Duzy,Stefan (E)
1912
½ - ½
7
Gulich,Christian
1936
-
Möller,Frank (E)
1605
½ - ½
8
Warneke,Tobias (E)
1630
-
Nakhle,Fabrice (E)
1131
1 - 0
SV 1861 Liebschwitz
1840
-
Ilmenauer SV
1748
4½ - 3½
1
Gerhardt,Frank,Dr.
2073
-
Zehnter,Sebastian
2198
0 - 1
2
Hermannsdörfer,Frank
2141
-
Falk,Kristoffer
1972
1 - 0
3
Zeidler,Andreas
2102
-
Töpfer,Albrecht
1983
0 - 1
4
Kastner,Peter
1998
-
Rempel,Patrick
1997
½ - ½
5
Ahmed,Daniel
1771
-
Sukaylo,Aleksey
2017
1 - 0
6
Weiß,Werner
1956
-
Hartung,Markus (E)
1449
½ - ½
7
Herrmann,Nick (E)
1443
-
Dunger,Siegfried (E)
1566
½ - ½
8
Kujau,Hannes (E)
1239
-
Winger,Frank (E)
800
1 - 0
SV Breitenworbis
1923
-
SC Suhl
1873
5 - 3
1
Klaus,Christian
2036
-
Recknagel,Michael
2167
½ - ½
2
Petiko,Nikolai
2011
-
Berghof,Axel
2000
½ - ½
3
Bötticher,Heinz-Wilfried
1815
-
Eichelmann,Andre
1897
1 - 0
4
Hellrung,Bernhard,Dr.
1855
-
Koch,Stefan
1895
½ - ½
5
Petiko,Jakob
1914
-
Müller,Bernd
1717
½ - ½
6
Vergin,Marcel
1864
-
Fuhrmann,Christian
1747
0 - 1
7
Leibeling,Lucian
1765
-
v.d.Weth-v.Nordheim,Petra (E)
1826
1 - 0
8
Sobolevsky,Leonid (E)
2120
-
Will,Ralph (E)
1734
1 - 0