Du bist nicht angemeldet.

1

Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017, 15:53

1. Runde vom 1. Oktober 2017

Brett
Teilnehmer
Titel
ELO
DWZ
-
Teilnehmer
Titel
ELO
DWZ
Ergebnis
SK Lehrte
1999
1998
-
SV Medizin Erfurt
2051
1969
4 - 2
1
Karasinska,Magdalena
2086
2054
-
Juhasz,Barbara
WFM
2193
2183
½ - ½
2
Manusina,Nicole
1924
2035
-
Müller-Ludwig,Kristin
WFM
2069
1975
1 - 0
3
Böhm,Jana
1979
1984
-
Troyke,Doreen
WFM
2085
1998
½ - ½
4
Diederichs,Luise
1975
1943
-
Anisheva,Varvara (E)
WFM
2107
1982
0 - 1
5
Zschischang,Marine (E)
2057
2025
-
Umpfenbach,Carolin (E)
2119
1999
1 - 0
6
Markgraf,Claudia (E)
1970
1946
-
Dietrich,Mareike (E)
1731
1676
1 - 0


Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 1. Runde 
Rang
Mannschaft
ELO
DWZ
G
S
R
V
Man.Pkt.
Brt.Pkt.
SoBer
1.
SC Bad Königshofen
2358
2349
1
1
0
0
2 - 0
6.0 - 0.0
0.00
2.
Hamburger SK
2246
2230
1
1
0
0
2 - 0
5.0 - 1.0
0.00
3.
SK Lehrte
2035
2030
1
1
0
0
2 - 0
4.0 - 2.0
0.00
4.
Rodewischer Schachmietzen
2212
2194
1
1
0
0
2 - 0
3.5 - 2.5
0.00
5.
OSG Baden-Baden
2566
2565
0
0
0
0
0 - 0
0.0 - 0.0
0.00
5.
Karlsruher SF
2218
2224
0
0
0
0
0 - 0
0.0 - 0.0
0.00
5.
SF Deizisau
2357
2350
0
0
0
0
0 - 0
0.0 - 0.0
0.00
5.
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2451
2437
0
0
0
0
0 - 0
0.0 - 0.0
0.00
9.
SC Allianz Leipzig
2151
2109
1
0
0
1
0 - 2
2.5 - 3.5
5.00
10.
SV Medizin Erfurt
2071
2005
1
0
0
1
0 - 2
2.0 - 4.0
4.00
11.
Doppelbauer Kiel
2006
1973
1
0
0
1
0 - 2
1.0 - 5.0
2.00
12.
SV Hofheim
2044
1970
1
0
0
1
0 - 2
0.0 - 6.0
0.00


Brett
Teilnehmer
Titel
ELO
DWZ
-
Teilnehmer
Titel
ELO
DWZ
Ergebnis
Doppelbauer Kiel
1971
1907
-
Hamburger SK
2122
2090
1 - 5
1
Michna,Marta
WGM
2376
2363
-
Baciu,Diana
WIM
2293
2266
0 - 1
2
Kopylov,Luba
WIM
2115
2054
-
Genova,Lyubka (E)
WIM
2211
2238
0 - 1
3
Benzen,Marthe
2010
1947
-
Rogozenco,Teodora (E)
WFM
2117
2095
0 - 1
4
Greßmann,Hanna (E)
1827
1807
-
Hegeler,Anja (E)
WIM
2115
2063
½ - ½
5
Willrodt,Sonja (E)
1870
1720
-
Schmidt,Jade (E)
WFM
2054
2045
½ - ½
6
Rommeck,Christiane (E)
1625
1549
-
Blübaum,Bettina (E)
1941
1833
0 - 1
3
SF Deizisau
2357
2350
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2451
2437
 - 
SR: IA Wiedmann, Thomas; verlegt auf 15. 12. 2017
4
OSG Baden-Baden
2566
2565
-
Karlsruher SF
2218
2224
 - 
SR: IA Wiedmann, Thomas; verlegt auf 15. 12. 2017
5
SV Hofheim
1948
1863
-
SC Bad Königshofen
2268
2234
0 - 6
1
Winterholler,Christina
2074
2032
-
Schneider,Jana
FM
2208
2171
0 - 1
2
Rieseler,Caroline (E)
WFM
2105
2027
-
Savina,Anastasia (E)
IM
2350
2315
0 - 1
3
Pralle,Katharina (E)
1982
1831
-
Obolentseva,Alexandra (E)
WFM
2318
0 - 1
4
Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid (E)
1846
1753
-
Schöne,Maria (E)
WIM
2260
2223
0 - 1
5
Zahn,Nicol (E)
1888
1796
-
Zakurdjaeva,Irina (E)
WGM
2238
2271
0 - 1
6
Storkebaum,Ulrike (E)
1791
1736
-
Gromova,Julia (E)
WIM
2231
2191
0 - 1
6
SC Allianz Leipzig
2161
2117
-
Rodewischer Schachmietzen
2134
2087
2½ - 3½
1
Szczepkowska,Karina
IM
2406
2415
-
Stockova,Zuzana
IM
2309
2298
+ - -
2
Kulon,Klaudia
WGM
2358
2308
-
Lubbe,Melanie
WGM
2286
2269
0 - 1
3
Schulz,Petra
WFM
2078
2007
-
Korenova,Martina (E)
WIM
2169
2143
½ - ½
4
Dziodzio,Angelika
WFM
2133
2083
-
Miturova,Magdalena (E)
WIM
2198
2122
0 - 1
5
Dämering,Katrin
WFM
2033
1980
-
Kubikova,Alena (E)
WFM
2123
2010
0 - 1
6
Just,Anita,Dr. (E)
WFM
1960
1911
-
Sandner,Heike (E)
1718
1682
1 - 0